VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
ANDOR Benedek
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:14.95
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:30.94
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.05
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.66
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.74
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.95
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.98
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.46
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.44
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.39
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.62
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.86
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.61
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.25
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:50.46
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.63
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.05
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.16
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.34
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.47
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.68
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.11
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.39 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:06,88 (00:36,11), 150m: 01:46,22 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:25,66 (00:39,44)
250m: 03:10,57 (00:44,91), 300m: 03:55,52 (00:44,95), 350m: 04:32,26 (00:36,74), 400m: 05:07,79 (00:35,53)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:35,69), 150m: 01:42,57 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:18,82 (00:36,25)
250m: 02:54,90 (00:36,08), 300m: 03:31,59 (00:36,69), 350m: 04:07,62 (00:36,03), 400m: 04:43,87 (00:36,25)
450m: 05:20,76 (00:36,89), 500m: 05:57,08 (00:36,32), 550m: 06:33,47 (00:36,39), 600m: 07:09,34 (00:35,87)
650m: 07:45,86 (00:36,52), 700m: 08:21,85 (00:35,99), 750m: 08:58,31 (00:36,46), 800m: 09:34,92 (00:36,61)
850m: 10:11,88 (00:36,96), 900m: 10:48,04 (00:36,16), 950m: 11:24,37 (00:36,33), 1000m: 12:00,49 (00:36,12)
1050m: 12:36,06 (00:35,57), 1100m: 13:12,46 (00:36,40), 1150m: 13:48,50 (00:36,04), 1200m: 14:25,05 (00:36,55)
1250m: 15:01,70 (00:36,65), 1300m: 15:38,15 (00:36,45), 1350m: 16:14,36 (00:36,21), 1400m: 16:50,31 (00:35,95)
1450m: 17:25,00 (00:34,69), 1500m: 17:56,95 (00:31,95)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.57
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:03,95 (00:34,23)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:02,96 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:37,11 (00:34,15), 200m: 02:07,98 (00:30,87)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:33,85)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:01,92 (00:32,80), 150m: 01:36,24 (00:34,32), 200m: 02:10,13 (00:33,89)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.50
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.53
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:07,85 (00:37,49), 150m: 01:53,58 (00:45,73), 200m: 02:26,61 (00:33,03)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:10,25 (00:36,26)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:23,19 (00:44,65), 150m: 02:08,17 (00:44,98), 200m: 02:50,46 (00:42,29)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:08,32 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:52,72 (00:44,40), 200m: 02:26,91 (00:34,19)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:07,68 (00:34,79)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:25,88 (00:46,71), 150m: 02:12,48 (00:46,60), 200m: 02:58,49 (00:46,01)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.55
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:36,62), 150m: 01:46,69 (00:38,60), 200m: 02:24,47 (00:37,78)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:19,68 (00:41,90)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:31,00)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:43,78 (00:38,16), 200m: 02:22,29 (00:38,51)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:44,80)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:57,32 (00:29,25)