VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
KRAGH Ana Rosa
Gender Women
YOB 2005
Club HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:11.55
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.34
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.88
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:06.24
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.71
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.09
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.73
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:01.11
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:36.40
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:36.40
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.53
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.25
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.49
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:21.82
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:25,46 (00:46,73), 150m: 02:11,82 (00:46,36), 200m: 02:58,26 (00:46,44)
250m: 03:45,68 (00:47,42), 300m: 04:33,73 (00:48,05), 350m: 05:15,06 (00:41,33), 400m: 05:54,16 (00:39,10)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.62
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.62
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,95, 100m: 01:26,59 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:11,43 (00:44,84), 200m: 02:55,63 (00:44,20)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.54
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:21,58 (00:45,05), 150m: 02:09,62 (00:48,04), 200m: 02:48,86 (00:39,24)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
27.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:41,09, 100m: 01:23,70 (00:42,61)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:42,16, 100m: 01:28,86 (00:46,70), 150m: 02:16,41 (00:47,55), 200m: 03:02,37 (00:45,96)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:18,95 (00:41,62), 150m: 02:01,95 (00:43,00), 200m: 02:44,47 (00:42,52)
250m: 03:27,56 (00:43,09), 300m: 04:09,74 (00:42,18), 350m: 04:52,52 (00:42,78), 400m: 05:33,37 (00:40,85)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
37.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:18,95 (00:41,62), 150m: 02:01,95 (00:43,00), 200m: 02:44,47 (00:42,52)
250m: 03:27,56 (00:43,09), 300m: 04:09,74 (00:42,18), 350m: 04:52,52 (00:42,78), 400m: 05:33,37 (00:40,85)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.71
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:21,82 (00:42,74)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
45.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:36,75)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:37,75, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:42,37)