VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
FUHRMANN Coco Li
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:46.94
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.83
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.16
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:51.32
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:46.11
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.28
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.10
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.70
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:02.31
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:23.60
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:03.68
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:23.60
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.30
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.89
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.25
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.53
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.62
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.18
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:17,50 (00:42,84), 150m: 02:03,00 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:48,09 (00:45,09)
250m: 03:36,07 (00:47,98), 300m: 04:24,58 (00:48,51), 350m: 05:03,39 (00:38,81), 400m: 05:40,13 (00:36,74)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.72
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:40,93)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:21,71 (00:42,29), 150m: 02:04,81 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:46,11 (00:41,30)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,64, 100m: 01:20,21 (00:42,57), 150m: 02:02,22 (00:42,01), 200m: 02:43,53 (00:41,31)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.71
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.47
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:17,82 (00:39,12)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:41,96, 100m: 01:28,68 (00:46,72), 150m: 02:16,37 (00:47,69), 200m: 03:03,68 (00:47,31)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
0.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:14,56 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:55,39 (00:40,83), 200m: 02:37,10 (00:41,71)
250m: 03:17,36 (00:40,26), 300m: 03:58,01 (00:40,65), 350m: 04:37,02 (00:39,01), 400m: 05:13,63 (00:36,61)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,15, 100m: 01:26,47 (00:45,32), 150m: 02:12,40 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:57,33 (00:44,93)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:14,56 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:55,39 (00:40,83), 200m: 02:37,10 (00:41,71)
250m: 03:17,36 (00:40,26), 300m: 03:58,01 (00:40,65), 350m: 04:37,02 (00:39,01), 400m: 05:13,63 (00:36,61)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.43
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.70
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,74, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:45,18)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:04,62 (00:33,09)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.41 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:31,95)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.65