VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
ZEBITZ Josefine
Gender Women
YOB 2004
Club HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:27.13
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:39.99
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.35
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:37.45
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.34
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
38.51
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:36.95
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.33
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:56.88
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:40.00
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:00.02
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.61
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.35
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:23.92
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:18,45 (00:42,75), 150m: 02:01,98 (00:43,53), 200m: 02:43,83 (00:41,85)
250m: 03:31,37 (00:47,54), 300m: 04:19,41 (00:48,04), 350m: 04:56,91 (00:37,50), 400m: 05:33,25 (00:36,34)
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:48,45 (00:38,56), 200m: 02:27,39 (00:38,94)
250m: 03:06,27 (00:38,88), 300m: 03:45,88 (00:39,61), 350m: 04:25,00 (00:39,12), 400m: 05:04,00 (00:39,00)
450m: 05:42,53 (00:38,53), 500m: 06:21,33 (00:38,80), 550m: 06:59,61 (00:38,28), 600m: 07:38,06 (00:38,45)
650m: 08:16,71 (00:38,65), 700m: 08:54,78 (00:38,07), 750m: 09:32,50 (00:37,72), 800m: 10:08,25 (00:35,75)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.49
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:18,58 (00:41,05), 150m: 02:00,01 (00:41,43), 200m: 02:40,68 (00:40,67)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:44,60 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:20,04 (00:35,44)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.64
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:15,25 (00:40,50), 150m: 02:03,25 (00:48,00), 200m: 02:40,00 (00:36,75)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,24, 100m: 01:16,81 (00:39,57)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,25, 100m: 01:25,48 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:13,04 (00:47,56), 200m: 03:00,02 (00:46,98)
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:15,62 (00:41,09), 150m: 02:00,64 (00:45,02), 200m: 02:35,34 (00:34,70)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,54, 100m: 01:26,32 (00:45,78), 150m: 02:12,05 (00:45,73), 200m: 02:57,64 (00:45,59)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.69
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:39,89, 100m: 01:23,92 (00:44,03)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:39,61, 100m: 01:23,61 (00:44,00)