VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
ANDERSEN Mikkel
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:04.42
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.89
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.18
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.54
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.97
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:06.31
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.05
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:25.84
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:25.84
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:11.29
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:37.53
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.33
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
26.
50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:23,62 (00:45,45), 150m: 02:06,15 (00:42,53), 200m: 02:49,01 (00:42,86)
250m: 03:41,48 (00:52,47), 300m: 04:33,92 (00:52,44), 350m: 05:13,64 (00:39,72), 400m: 05:51,84 (00:38,20)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
49.
RT +0.48
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
35.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,11, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:42,16)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:20,49 (00:41,74), 150m: 02:02,51 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:44,81 (00:42,30)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
51.
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:12,17 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:51,29 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:29,33 (00:38,04)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
49.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:18,54 (00:41,94), 150m: 02:09,83 (00:51,29), 200m: 02:46,98 (00:37,15)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
36.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,92, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:39,03)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:16,92 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:58,12 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:39,24 (00:41,12)
250m: 03:19,94 (00:40,70), 300m: 04:01,51 (00:41,57), 350m: 04:40,90 (00:39,39), 400m: 05:20,40 (00:39,50)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
40.
50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:16,92 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:58,12 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:39,24 (00:41,12)
250m: 03:19,94 (00:40,70), 300m: 04:01,51 (00:41,57), 350m: 04:40,90 (00:39,39), 400m: 05:20,40 (00:39,50)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
50m: 00:39,38, 100m: 01:26,36 (00:46,98), 150m: 02:15,50 (00:49,14), 200m: 03:02,03 (00:46,53)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
29.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:47,13, 100m: 01:36,44 (00:49,31)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
52.
50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:09,03 (00:35,49)