VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
LUPKOVICS Lázár
Gender Men
YOB 2008
Club MISK.VSI NONPROF.KFT HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:15.00
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.52
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:56.95
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:56.09
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
42.30
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.95
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:12.84
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:58.51
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:14.16
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.65
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:31.00
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:32.06
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.27
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:39,15, 100m: 01:26,84 (00:47,69), 150m: 02:15,98 (00:49,14), 200m: 03:02,09 (00:46,11)
250m: 03:52,97 (00:50,88), 300m: 04:44,27 (00:51,30), 350m: 05:27,88 (00:43,61), 400m: 06:09,92 (00:42,04)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,09, 100m: 01:26,97 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:13,27 (00:46,30), 200m: 02:56,09 (00:42,82)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,12, 100m: 01:26,46 (00:45,34), 150m: 02:11,74 (00:45,28), 200m: 02:55,24 (00:43,50)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:27,40 (00:47,21), 150m: 02:17,69 (00:50,29), 200m: 02:58,51 (00:40,82)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:44,00, 100m: 01:34,25 (00:50,25), 150m: 02:25,66 (00:51,41), 200m: 03:14,16 (00:48,50)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:25,96 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:17,07 (00:51,11), 200m: 02:57,52 (00:40,45)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:43,57, 100m: 01:33,90 (00:50,33), 150m: 02:26,25 (00:52,35), 200m: 03:16,18 (00:49,93)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.69
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:43,21, 100m: 01:32,06 (00:48,85)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:31,36 (00:48,24)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.72