VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
MøLLER Mads
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:00.15
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.26
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.61
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.06
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.20
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.58
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.82
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:16.37
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:16.37
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.06
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:33.02
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.27
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:37,41, 100m: 01:22,73 (00:45,32), 150m: 02:04,52 (00:41,79), 200m: 02:45,36 (00:40,84)
250m: 03:34,21 (00:48,85), 300m: 04:22,72 (00:48,51), 350m: 05:02,70 (00:39,98), 400m: 05:40,12 (00:37,42)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.50
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
33.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:15,92 (00:40,16)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,44, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:39,34), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:40,37), 200m: 02:35,30 (00:38,15)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.48
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
40.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:15,87 (00:39,92), 150m: 02:02,99 (00:47,12), 200m: 02:41,21 (00:38,22)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
27.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,11, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:37,18)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:52,28 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:31,63 (00:39,35)
250m: 03:10,22 (00:38,59), 300m: 03:49,13 (00:38,91), 350m: 04:27,62 (00:38,49), 400m: 05:05,21 (00:37,59)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
35.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:52,28 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:31,63 (00:39,35)
250m: 03:10,22 (00:38,59), 300m: 03:49,13 (00:38,91), 350m: 04:27,62 (00:38,49), 400m: 05:05,21 (00:37,59)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.73
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:25,93 (00:44,98)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
33.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,14 (00:33,14)