VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
TKACHENKO Daniil
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club UKRAINIAN SWIMMING LEAGUE UKR (Ukraine)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:45.02
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.15
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.07
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.67
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.29
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.82
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:27.12
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:48.81
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:27.12
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:51.47
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.52
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:55.63
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.04
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,24, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:44,51), 150m: 02:03,77 (00:43,02), 200m: 02:47,74 (00:43,97)
250m: 03:37,19 (00:49,45), 300m: 04:29,03 (00:51,84), 350m: 05:09,99 (00:40,96), 400m: 05:48,00 (00:38,01)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.49
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:51,19 (00:39,04), 200m: 02:27,67 (00:36,48)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:10,77 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:49,52 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:25,68 (00:36,16)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.54
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:20,70 (00:43,88), 150m: 02:10,81 (00:50,11), 200m: 02:48,81 (00:38,00)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:39,38), 150m: 01:54,23 (00:39,83), 200m: 02:34,11 (00:39,88)
250m: 03:14,22 (00:40,11), 300m: 03:54,05 (00:39,83), 350m: 04:32,74 (00:38,69), 400m: 05:09,92 (00:37,18)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,24, 100m: 01:19,03 (00:42,79), 150m: 02:08,50 (00:49,47), 200m: 02:45,22 (00:36,72)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:39,38), 150m: 01:54,23 (00:39,83), 200m: 02:34,11 (00:39,88)
250m: 03:14,22 (00:40,11), 300m: 03:54,05 (00:39,83), 350m: 04:32,74 (00:38,69), 400m: 05:09,92 (00:37,18)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:22,54 (00:44,71), 150m: 02:08,80 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:55,63 (00:46,83)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:08,04 (00:35,80)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:38,31, 100m: 01:21,45 (00:43,14), 150m: 02:07,35 (00:45,90), 200m: 02:50,89 (00:43,54)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:06,38 (00:34,21)