VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
JáROMI Benjamin
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club DMTK KVSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:52.59
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
20:17.78
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.31
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.49
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.42
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:31.96
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.19
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:18.99
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:17.89
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.80
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.23
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.24
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.43 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:42,02), 150m: 02:02,61 (00:44,54), 200m: 02:45,98 (00:43,37)
250m: 03:38,60 (00:52,62), 300m: 04:30,26 (00:51,66), 350m: 05:11,20 (00:40,94), 400m: 05:51,08 (00:39,88)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:56,43 (00:41,16), 200m: 02:36,85 (00:40,42)
250m: 03:18,24 (00:41,39), 300m: 03:59,36 (00:41,12), 350m: 04:40,71 (00:41,35), 400m: 05:22,18 (00:41,47)
450m: 06:03,85 (00:41,67), 500m: 06:45,11 (00:41,26), 550m: 07:26,08 (00:40,97), 600m: 08:07,07 (00:40,99)
650m: 08:48,66 (00:41,59), 700m: 09:29,13 (00:40,47), 750m: 10:10,61 (00:41,48), 800m: 10:52,04 (00:41,43)
850m: 11:32,65 (00:40,61), 900m: 12:13,77 (00:41,12), 950m: 12:56,03 (00:42,26), 1000m: 13:37,08 (00:41,05)
1050m: 14:19,51 (00:42,43), 1100m: 15:01,73 (00:42,22), 1150m: 15:43,55 (00:41,82), 1200m: 16:25,48 (00:41,93)
1250m: 17:06,66 (00:41,18), 1300m: 17:48,76 (00:42,10), 1350m: 18:30,35 (00:41,59), 1400m: 19:12,14 (00:41,79)
1450m: 19:52,70 (00:40,56), 1500m: 20:31,13 (00:38,43)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,59, 100m: 01:18,42 (00:41,83)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:53,62 (00:39,70), 200m: 02:31,96 (00:38,34)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:40,94)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:14,75 (00:39,37), 150m: 01:54,48 (00:39,73), 200m: 02:32,79 (00:38,31)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,62, 100m: 01:20,64 (00:44,02), 150m: 02:11,73 (00:51,09), 200m: 02:50,83 (00:39,10)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:45,05, 100m: 01:36,55 (00:51,50), 150m: 02:28,20 (00:51,65), 200m: 03:17,89 (00:49,69)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:43,66, 100m: 01:34,43 (00:50,77), 150m: 02:25,64 (00:51,21), 200m: 03:14,33 (00:48,69)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:20,00 (00:42,83), 150m: 02:02,89 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:45,24 (00:42,35)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
24.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:38,11)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:36,43, 100m: 01:18,10 (00:41,67), 150m: 02:00,91 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:43,61 (00:42,70)