VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
BENE Zsombor
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club MTK SPORTSZOLG. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:24.37
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.32
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.58
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.55
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.28
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.85
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.90
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.49
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.82
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.76
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:31.35
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:08,19 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:49,55 (00:41,36), 200m: 02:29,75 (00:40,20)
250m: 03:18,03 (00:48,28), 300m: 04:07,24 (00:49,21), 350m: 04:44,12 (00:36,88), 400m: 05:21,16 (00:37,04)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.57
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:06,28 (00:35,55)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:41,34 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:15,59 (00:34,25)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:06,23 (00:35,83)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.68
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:09,90 (00:38,76), 150m: 01:58,05 (00:48,15), 200m: 02:32,16 (00:34,11)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,64 (00:36,29)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:38,22), 150m: 01:49,74 (00:40,47), 200m: 02:31,35 (00:41,61)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:01,74 (00:32,67)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:49,24 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:30,04 (00:40,80)