VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
VADAS Ádám
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club MTK SPORTSZOLG. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:54.35
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:17.64
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.28
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.80
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:04.52
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.05
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:22.41
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:22.41
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.02
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.60
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:22.34
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:45,50 (00:38,90), 200m: 02:23,29 (00:37,79)
250m: 03:06,26 (00:42,97), 300m: 03:49,48 (00:43,22), 350m: 04:23,84 (00:34,36), 400m: 04:56,12 (00:32,28)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
7.
50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:33,42), 150m: 01:37,59 (00:34,06), 200m: 02:11,93 (00:34,34)
250m: 02:46,61 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:20,85 (00:34,24), 350m: 03:55,59 (00:34,74), 400m: 04:30,95 (00:35,36)
450m: 05:05,95 (00:35,00), 500m: 05:40,78 (00:34,83), 550m: 06:15,73 (00:34,95), 600m: 06:50,49 (00:34,76)
650m: 07:26,08 (00:35,59), 700m: 08:01,22 (00:35,14), 750m: 08:35,96 (00:34,74), 800m: 09:11,79 (00:35,83)
850m: 09:47,85 (00:36,06), 900m: 10:23,15 (00:35,30), 950m: 10:57,99 (00:34,84), 1000m: 11:33,02 (00:35,03)
1050m: 12:08,40 (00:35,38), 1100m: 12:42,71 (00:34,31), 1150m: 13:17,53 (00:34,82), 1200m: 13:52,65 (00:35,12)
1250m: 14:28,03 (00:35,38), 1300m: 15:02,84 (00:34,81), 1350m: 15:37,89 (00:35,05), 1400m: 16:12,88 (00:34,99)
1450m: 16:48,02 (00:35,14), 1500m: 17:21,35 (00:33,33)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
27.
RT +0.70
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,74)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:33,29 (00:32,34), 200m: 02:04,74 (00:31,45)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:51,24 (00:43,26), 200m: 02:23,64 (00:32,40)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:02,44 (00:33,39), 150m: 01:35,86 (00:33,42), 200m: 02:09,38 (00:33,52)
250m: 02:43,24 (00:33,86), 300m: 03:17,00 (00:33,76), 350m: 03:50,92 (00:33,92), 400m: 04:22,56 (00:31,64)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:07,86 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:45,39 (00:37,53), 200m: 02:22,34 (00:36,95)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:57,84 (00:29,57)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:42,97 (00:36,85), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:36,07)