VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
TöRöK Dominik Márk
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club FTC HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:38.61
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.73
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.67
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.75
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.39
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.62
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.55
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:28.72
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.13
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:09.66
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.36
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:11.13
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.20
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:39,53 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:16,12 (00:36,59)
250m: 02:53,65 (00:37,53), 300m: 03:32,05 (00:38,40), 350m: 04:05,10 (00:33,05), 400m: 04:36,70 (00:31,60)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.57
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:31,88)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:57,56 (00:30,34)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.60
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.52
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:12,14 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:50,34 (00:38,20), 200m: 02:28,72 (00:38,38)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:36,80), 150m: 01:45,97 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:22,85 (00:36,88)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.62
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:33,73), 150m: 01:37,86 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:11,13 (00:33,27)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:10,20 (00:37,00)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:33,79 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:07,03 (00:33,24)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:35,07)