VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
LARSEN Kirstine Haunstrup
Gender Women
YOB 2005
Club HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
12:11.55
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.81
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:33.34
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.47
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.05
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.34
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:14.88
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:14.88
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:45.75
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:38.35
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.05
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:52,74 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:33,60 (00:40,86)
250m: 03:13,92 (00:40,32), 300m: 03:55,20 (00:41,28), 350m: 04:35,76 (00:40,56), 400m: 05:17,13 (00:41,37)
450m: 05:57,58 (00:40,45), 500m: 06:39,40 (00:41,82), 550m: 07:19,52 (00:40,12), 600m: 08:00,40 (00:40,88)
650m: 08:39,24 (00:38,84), 700m: 09:19,77 (00:40,53), 750m: 09:59,11 (00:39,34), 800m: 10:37,96 (00:38,85)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.69
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,38, 100m: 01:28,90 (00:47,52)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
32.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:50,25 (00:38,80), 200m: 02:27,77 (00:37,52)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.64
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:22,49 (00:41,84)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:11,58 (00:37,91), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:38,83), 200m: 02:29,73 (00:39,32)
250m: 03:08,33 (00:38,60), 300m: 03:47,51 (00:39,18), 350m: 04:26,19 (00:38,68), 400m: 05:02,47 (00:36,28)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:11,58 (00:37,91), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:38,83), 200m: 02:29,73 (00:39,32)
250m: 03:08,33 (00:38,60), 300m: 03:47,51 (00:39,18), 350m: 04:26,19 (00:38,68), 400m: 05:02,47 (00:36,28)
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10:03 Touch at finish or turn with one hand
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:43,45, 100m: 01:32,61 (00:49,16)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.43 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:06,11 (00:34,63)