VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
CHRISTENSEN Malú
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
11:09.99
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.15
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.37
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:04.75
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.64
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.89
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.48
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.91
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.03
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:34.55
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.63
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:30.78
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.54
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.60
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:20.31
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:35.53
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.33
129 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:04.88
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.95
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.89
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
15.
50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:41,25), 150m: 01:58,19 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:41,73 (00:43,54)
250m: 03:25,31 (00:43,58), 300m: 04:09,62 (00:44,31), 350m: 04:53,52 (00:43,90), 400m: 05:35,67 (00:42,15)
450m: 06:19,10 (00:43,43), 500m: 07:01,74 (00:42,64), 550m: 07:44,60 (00:42,86), 600m: 08:28,20 (00:43,60)
650m: 09:11,12 (00:42,92), 700m: 09:52,75 (00:41,63), 750m: 10:32,80 (00:40,05), 800m: 11:11,93 (00:39,13)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.59
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:15,89 (00:42,19)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:24,55 (00:44,83), 150m: 02:10,61 (00:46,06), 200m: 02:51,95 (00:41,34)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:38,80), 150m: 01:52,75 (00:40,54), 200m: 02:30,48 (00:37,73)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:40,24)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:12,05 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:50,94 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:27,67 (00:36,73)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.46
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
09:34 Start before startsignal
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:44,63), 150m: 02:15,35 (00:54,32), 200m: 02:51,86 (00:36,51)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,14, 100m: 01:17,54 (00:39,40)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:47,27, 100m: 01:42,62 (00:55,35), 150m: 02:37,80 (00:55,18), 200m: 03:31,75 (00:53,95)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:15,42 (00:38,50)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.70
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:48,12), 150m: 02:18,50 (00:51,28), 200m: 03:04,88 (00:46,38)
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
25.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:46,09, 100m: 01:38,02 (00:51,93)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:35,09)
129 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,24, 100m: 01:27,68 (00:48,44), 150m: 02:17,67 (00:49,99), 200m: 03:05,45 (00:47,78)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:33,63)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.69