VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
PóZVAI Olivér
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.28
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.07
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.27
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:10.97
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:31.54
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.06
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
Cancelled.
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
40.
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.48
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
35.
50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:41,45)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
35.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
42.
50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:17,92 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:05,28 (00:47,36), 200m: 02:42,44 (00:37,16)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
50m: 00:43,51, 100m: 01:31,72 (00:48,21), 150m: 02:20,48 (00:48,76), 200m: 03:07,38 (00:46,90)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.35 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:40,06), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:34,34 (00:41,57)
250m: 03:14,60 (00:40,26), 300m: 03:56,30 (00:41,70), 350m: 04:36,02 (00:39,72), 400m: 05:14,99 (00:38,97)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
38.
RT +0.35 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:40,06), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:34,34 (00:41,57)
250m: 03:14,60 (00:40,26), 300m: 03:56,30 (00:41,70), 350m: 04:36,02 (00:39,72), 400m: 05:14,99 (00:38,97)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
50m: 00:42,33, 100m: 01:28,16 (00:45,83)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
37.
50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:34,09)