VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
TULIPáN Bence
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club MISK.VSI NONPROF.KFT HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
21:24.40
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.86
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.51
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.51
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.17
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.80
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.58
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:02.54
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:02.54
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.75
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.99
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.03
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:38.64
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:37,68), 150m: 01:50,17 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:28,47 (00:38,30)
250m: 03:06,87 (00:38,40), 300m: 03:45,71 (00:38,84), 350m: 04:24,56 (00:38,85), 400m: 05:03,16 (00:38,60)
450m: 05:42,05 (00:38,89), 500m: 06:21,05 (00:39,00), 550m: 06:59,84 (00:38,79), 600m: 07:39,06 (00:39,22)
650m: 08:18,22 (00:39,16), 700m: 08:57,07 (00:38,85), 750m: 09:36,08 (00:39,01), 800m: 10:14,61 (00:38,53)
850m: 10:54,03 (00:39,42), 900m: 11:33,10 (00:39,07), 950m: 12:12,40 (00:39,30), 1000m: 12:51,24 (00:38,84)
1050m: 13:30,22 (00:38,98), 1100m: 14:09,27 (00:39,05), 1150m: 14:48,11 (00:38,84), 1200m: 15:26,79 (00:38,68)
1250m: 16:06,03 (00:39,24), 1300m: 16:45,05 (00:39,02), 1350m: 17:23,58 (00:38,53), 1400m: 18:02,32 (00:38,74)
1450m: 18:40,23 (00:37,91), 1500m: 19:17,18 (00:36,95)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:38,11)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:52,53 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:30,17 (00:37,64)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:37,83)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:13,82 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:53,02 (00:39,20), 200m: 02:29,31 (00:36,29)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
16.
50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:45,47), 150m: 02:14,07 (00:53,04), 200m: 02:51,40 (00:37,33)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:38,83), 150m: 01:52,67 (00:38,95), 200m: 02:31,15 (00:38,48)
250m: 03:09,94 (00:38,79), 300m: 03:48,83 (00:38,89), 350m: 04:26,71 (00:37,88), 400m: 05:02,85 (00:36,14)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:38,83), 150m: 01:52,67 (00:38,95), 200m: 02:31,15 (00:38,48)
250m: 03:09,94 (00:38,79), 300m: 03:48,83 (00:38,89), 350m: 04:26,71 (00:37,88), 400m: 05:02,85 (00:36,14)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.59
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:39,65), 150m: 01:57,12 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:38,64 (00:41,52)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
26.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:38,31)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:40,55), 150m: 01:56,22 (00:40,70), 200m: 02:36,87 (00:40,65)