VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
RAJKI Ármin
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club IRON HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
20:02.66
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.51
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.86
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.54
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.55
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.05
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:07.56
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:07.56
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.42
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.90
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:38,34), 150m: 01:53,16 (00:40,56), 200m: 02:32,77 (00:39,61)
250m: 03:13,30 (00:40,53), 300m: 03:53,34 (00:40,04), 350m: 04:34,05 (00:40,71), 400m: 05:14,52 (00:40,47)
450m: 05:55,51 (00:40,99), 500m: 06:35,94 (00:40,43), 550m: 07:16,69 (00:40,75), 600m: 07:57,24 (00:40,55)
650m: 08:37,29 (00:40,05), 700m: 09:18,45 (00:41,16), 750m: 09:59,17 (00:40,72), 800m: 10:39,72 (00:40,55)
850m: 11:20,12 (00:40,40), 900m: 12:00,32 (00:40,20), 950m: 12:41,05 (00:40,73), 1000m: 13:21,25 (00:40,20)
1050m: 14:02,14 (00:40,89), 1100m: 14:42,71 (00:40,57), 1150m: 15:23,02 (00:40,31), 1200m: 16:03,54 (00:40,52)
1250m: 16:44,88 (00:41,34), 1300m: 17:24,99 (00:40,11), 1350m: 18:05,08 (00:40,09), 1400m: 18:44,93 (00:39,85)
1450m: 19:23,71 (00:38,78), 1500m: 20:02,42 (00:38,71)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
46.
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:19,41 (00:41,31), 150m: 02:01,95 (00:42,54), 200m: 02:42,98 (00:41,03)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:11,92 (00:38,74), 150m: 01:51,34 (00:39,42), 200m: 02:29,30 (00:37,96)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
41.
RT +0.47
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
38.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:39,88)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:11,99 (00:38,94), 150m: 01:52,15 (00:40,16), 200m: 02:31,97 (00:39,82)
250m: 03:11,94 (00:39,97), 300m: 03:51,60 (00:39,66), 350m: 04:31,08 (00:39,48), 400m: 05:09,19 (00:38,11)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
37.
50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:11,99 (00:38,94), 150m: 01:52,15 (00:40,16), 200m: 02:31,97 (00:39,82)
250m: 03:11,94 (00:39,97), 300m: 03:51,60 (00:39,66), 350m: 04:31,08 (00:39,48), 400m: 05:09,19 (00:38,11)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.71
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
47.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:34,97)