VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
RAPPAI Gergõ Ferenc
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club UTE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:33.78
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.02
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.41
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.38
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.94
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:49.38
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.47
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.02
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:10.30
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.54
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
29.
50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:13,90 (00:40,04), 150m: 01:53,85 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:34,12 (00:40,27)
250m: 03:14,56 (00:40,44), 300m: 03:54,73 (00:40,17), 350m: 04:35,81 (00:41,08), 400m: 05:16,25 (00:40,44)
450m: 05:55,69 (00:39,44), 500m: 06:35,60 (00:39,91), 550m: 07:14,78 (00:39,18), 600m: 07:55,48 (00:40,70)
650m: 08:36,51 (00:41,03), 700m: 09:16,26 (00:39,75), 750m: 09:55,20 (00:38,94), 800m: 10:35,25 (00:40,05)
850m: 11:14,43 (00:39,18), 900m: 11:54,07 (00:39,64), 950m: 12:34,10 (00:40,03), 1000m: 13:13,52 (00:39,42)
1050m: 13:53,16 (00:39,64), 1100m: 14:32,73 (00:39,57), 1150m: 15:12,72 (00:39,99), 1200m: 15:52,99 (00:40,27)
1250m: 16:32,21 (00:39,22), 1300m: 17:11,94 (00:39,73), 1350m: 17:50,50 (00:38,56), 1400m: 18:29,08 (00:38,58)
1450m: 19:08,24 (00:39,16), 1500m: 19:45,61 (00:37,37)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
27.
RT +0.54
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,93, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:41,92), 150m: 02:02,76 (00:41,91), 200m: 02:42,17 (00:39,41)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
44.
50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:12,28 (00:38,57), 150m: 01:51,65 (00:39,37), 200m: 02:26,64 (00:34,99)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
45.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
47.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:19,68 (00:42,10), 150m: 02:09,91 (00:50,23), 200m: 02:46,11 (00:36,20)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
41.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:18,17 (00:39,60)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
36.
RT +0.75
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
29.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:39,13, 100m: 01:26,29 (00:47,16), 150m: 02:14,88 (00:48,59), 200m: 03:02,44 (00:47,56)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:08,29 (00:35,40)