VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SHARAPIN Platon
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club UKRAINIAN SWIMMING LEAGUE UKR (Ukraine)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:49.00
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.00
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.00
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.00
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.00
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:43.07
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.00
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.14
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:36,10), 150m: 01:45,29 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:22,99 (00:37,70)
250m: 03:00,27 (00:37,28), 300m: 03:37,72 (00:37,45), 350m: 04:15,44 (00:37,72), 400m: 04:52,64 (00:37,20)
450m: 05:30,30 (00:37,66), 500m: 06:07,87 (00:37,57), 550m: 06:45,74 (00:37,87), 600m: 07:23,98 (00:38,24)
650m: 08:01,88 (00:37,90), 700m: 08:40,01 (00:38,13), 750m: 09:18,23 (00:38,22), 800m: 09:56,34 (00:38,11)
850m: 10:34,45 (00:38,11), 900m: 11:12,51 (00:38,06), 950m: 11:49,91 (00:37,40), 1000m: 12:28,45 (00:38,54)
1050m: 13:05,92 (00:37,47), 1100m: 13:44,13 (00:38,21), 1150m: 14:22,07 (00:37,94), 1200m: 15:00,06 (00:37,99)
1250m: 15:37,72 (00:37,66), 1300m: 16:15,26 (00:37,54), 1350m: 16:51,55 (00:36,29), 1400m: 17:27,59 (00:36,04)
1450m: 18:10,86 (00:43,27), 1500m: 18:47,60 (00:36,74)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:04,48 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:40,03 (00:35,55), 200m: 02:14,70 (00:34,67)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:40,63), 150m: 01:55,19 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:29,93 (00:34,74)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:41,47), 150m: 02:00,51 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:43,07 (00:42,56)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.32 50m: 00:36,06, 100m: 01:16,58 (00:40,52), 150m: 01:58,56 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:40,60 (00:42,04)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:32,17)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,54)