VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SIDEBOTHAM Joshua
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:49.99
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.66
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.58
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.87
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.97
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.83
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.46
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.05
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.47
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.02
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:36,94), 150m: 01:48,34 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:26,07 (00:37,73)
250m: 03:03,85 (00:37,78), 300m: 03:41,23 (00:37,38), 350m: 04:19,21 (00:37,98), 400m: 04:57,76 (00:38,55)
450m: 05:36,07 (00:38,31), 500m: 06:14,56 (00:38,49), 550m: 06:53,28 (00:38,72), 600m: 07:31,37 (00:38,09)
650m: 08:09,64 (00:38,27), 700m: 08:47,75 (00:38,11), 750m: 09:26,28 (00:38,53), 800m: 10:04,50 (00:38,22)
850m: 10:42,38 (00:37,88), 900m: 11:20,01 (00:37,63), 950m: 11:57,91 (00:37,90), 1000m: 12:35,60 (00:37,69)
1050m: 13:13,20 (00:37,60), 1100m: 13:50,79 (00:37,59), 1150m: 14:28,41 (00:37,62), 1200m: 15:05,82 (00:37,41)
1250m: 15:43,39 (00:37,57), 1300m: 16:21,44 (00:38,05), 1350m: 16:59,35 (00:37,91), 1400m: 17:37,48 (00:38,13)
1450m: 18:14,53 (00:37,05), 1500m: 18:50,13 (00:35,60)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
41.
RT +0.73
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:06,13 (00:35,46)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:49,25 (00:37,56), 200m: 02:25,97 (00:36,72)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
27.
RT +0.74
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
21.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:35,10)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:21,91 (00:43,67), 150m: 02:05,91 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:49,95 (00:44,04)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
26.
RT +0.80
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
23.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:41,34)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
48.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:31,71)