VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
HOSSZú Máté
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
501 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:58.00
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.41
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.13
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.56
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:49.07
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.94
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:10.95
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:47.40
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:20.09
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:10.95
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:35.10
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.74
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:31.22
Results
501 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:12,97 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:52,33 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:31,91 (00:39,58)
250m: 03:12,35 (00:40,44), 300m: 03:52,75 (00:40,40), 350m: 04:33,16 (00:40,41), 400m: 05:13,41 (00:40,25)
450m: 05:53,73 (00:40,32), 500m: 06:34,65 (00:40,92), 550m: 07:14,26 (00:39,61), 600m: 07:54,00 (00:39,74)
650m: 08:33,97 (00:39,97), 700m: 09:15,01 (00:41,04), 750m: 09:54,74 (00:39,73), 800m: 10:32,46 (00:37,72)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10:03 Start before startsignal
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:42,53), 150m: 02:04,01 (00:42,91), 200m: 02:45,56 (00:41,55)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,86, 100m: 01:21,59 (00:42,73), 150m: 02:04,64 (00:43,05), 200m: 02:45,97 (00:41,33)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:43,30), 150m: 02:09,18 (00:49,32), 200m: 02:47,40 (00:38,22)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,92, 100m: 01:20,09 (00:41,17)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:50,35 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:28,92 (00:38,57)
250m: 03:07,53 (00:38,61), 300m: 03:46,84 (00:39,31), 350m: 04:26,63 (00:39,79), 400m: 05:03,26 (00:36,63)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:21,95 (00:43,14), 150m: 02:12,42 (00:50,47), 200m: 02:52,11 (00:39,69)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,20, 100m: 01:19,36 (00:41,16)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:50,35 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:28,92 (00:38,57)
250m: 03:07,53 (00:38,61), 300m: 03:46,84 (00:39,31), 350m: 04:26,63 (00:39,79), 400m: 05:03,26 (00:36,63)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:43,45, 100m: 01:31,22 (00:47,77)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:36,35)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:42,62, 100m: 01:30,37 (00:47,75)