VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
ŠPANáR Ondrej
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club SPK BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.90
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.74
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.13
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.30
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.26
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.51
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.60
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:34.23
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:34.23
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.64
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.72
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:35,42)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,71), 150m: 01:35,23 (00:33,01), 200m: 02:07,30 (00:32,07)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:33,62 (00:32,76), 200m: 02:06,16 (00:32,54)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.57
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.75
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:09,91 (00:35,81)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:12,85 (00:34,65)
250m: 02:46,69 (00:33,84), 300m: 03:21,24 (00:34,55), 350m: 03:55,46 (00:34,22), 400m: 04:29,24 (00:33,78)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:12,85 (00:34,65)
250m: 02:46,69 (00:33,84), 300m: 03:21,24 (00:34,55), 350m: 03:55,46 (00:34,22), 400m: 04:29,24 (00:33,78)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.61