VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
FLüCK Barnabás
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club A JOVO SC VEOLIA HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:20.59
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.42
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:04.75
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.11
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:27.65
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:27.65
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.23
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.61
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:32,73), 150m: 01:35,35 (00:33,40), 200m: 02:09,06 (00:33,71)
250m: 02:43,08 (00:34,02), 300m: 03:17,07 (00:33,99), 350m: 03:51,52 (00:34,45), 400m: 04:25,94 (00:34,42)
450m: 05:00,45 (00:34,51), 500m: 05:35,18 (00:34,73), 550m: 06:09,59 (00:34,41), 600m: 06:44,13 (00:34,54)
650m: 07:18,92 (00:34,79), 700m: 07:53,46 (00:34,54), 750m: 08:28,12 (00:34,66), 800m: 09:03,06 (00:34,94)
850m: 09:37,88 (00:34,82), 900m: 10:12,56 (00:34,68), 950m: 10:47,48 (00:34,92), 1000m: 11:22,07 (00:34,59)
1050m: 11:56,93 (00:34,86), 1100m: 12:31,51 (00:34,58), 1150m: 13:06,59 (00:35,08), 1200m: 13:41,43 (00:34,84)
1250m: 14:16,53 (00:35,10), 1300m: 14:51,33 (00:34,80), 1350m: 15:26,08 (00:34,75), 1400m: 16:01,39 (00:35,31)
1450m: 16:36,03 (00:34,64), 1500m: 17:09,32 (00:33,29)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
34.
RT +0.64
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:01,44 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:06,51 (00:32,03)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:35,43)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:10,80 (00:34,11)
250m: 02:44,83 (00:34,03), 300m: 03:18,74 (00:33,91), 350m: 03:52,68 (00:33,94), 400m: 04:25,32 (00:32,64)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:10,80 (00:34,11)
250m: 02:44,83 (00:34,03), 300m: 03:18,74 (00:33,91), 350m: 03:52,68 (00:33,94), 400m: 04:25,32 (00:32,64)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.71
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
33.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:30,30)