VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
KUCSERA Bendegúz
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club TATABáNYAI VSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:14.59
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.39
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.56
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.03
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.55
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:36.07
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:36.07
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.27
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.76
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:48,67 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:26,30 (00:37,63)
250m: 03:11,04 (00:44,74), 300m: 03:55,48 (00:44,44), 350m: 04:32,06 (00:36,58), 400m: 05:07,08 (00:35,02)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,04 (00:36,65), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:36,76), 200m: 02:23,03 (00:36,23)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
30.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:02,50 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:37,05 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:09,96 (00:32,91)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:08,50 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:45,66 (00:37,16), 200m: 02:22,45 (00:36,79)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:36,22)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:05,18 (00:34,48), 150m: 01:40,46 (00:35,28), 200m: 02:15,80 (00:35,34)
250m: 02:51,57 (00:35,77), 300m: 03:27,78 (00:36,21), 350m: 04:03,94 (00:36,16), 400m: 04:38,97 (00:35,03)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
23.
50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:05,18 (00:34,48), 150m: 01:40,46 (00:35,28), 200m: 02:15,80 (00:35,34)
250m: 02:51,57 (00:35,77), 300m: 03:27,78 (00:36,21), 350m: 04:03,94 (00:36,16), 400m: 04:38,97 (00:35,03)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
24.
RT +0.69
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
49.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:00,90 (00:32,08)