VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SZENTI Kristóf
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:24.98
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:30.00
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.76
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.98
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.21
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.34
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.94
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:09.55
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.51
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.16
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.09
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.90
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.36
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.59
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.98
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
9.
50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:47,35 (00:38,93), 200m: 02:26,03 (00:38,68)
250m: 03:12,48 (00:46,45), 300m: 03:59,60 (00:47,12), 350m: 04:35,47 (00:35,87), 400m: 05:09,38 (00:33,91)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
30.
50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:30,84 (00:39,63)
250m: 03:10,25 (00:39,41), 300m: 03:49,64 (00:39,39), 350m: 04:29,73 (00:40,09), 400m: 05:09,01 (00:39,28)
450m: 05:48,01 (00:39,00), 500m: 06:27,52 (00:39,51), 550m: 07:07,19 (00:39,67), 600m: 07:46,98 (00:39,79)
650m: 08:26,80 (00:39,82), 700m: 09:07,30 (00:40,50), 750m: 09:47,21 (00:39,91), 800m: 10:27,15 (00:39,94)
850m: 11:07,36 (00:40,21), 900m: 11:48,06 (00:40,70), 950m: 12:28,70 (00:40,64), 1000m: 13:09,35 (00:40,65)
1050m: 13:49,65 (00:40,30), 1100m: 14:30,59 (00:40,94), 1150m: 15:11,10 (00:40,51), 1200m: 15:51,37 (00:40,27)
1250m: 16:31,77 (00:40,40), 1300m: 17:12,32 (00:40,55), 1350m: 17:52,53 (00:40,21), 1400m: 18:33,10 (00:40,57)
1450m: 19:12,76 (00:39,66), 1500m: 19:52,09 (00:39,33)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:34,71)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:10,60 (00:36,54), 150m: 01:48,19 (00:37,59), 200m: 02:24,94 (00:36,75)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,54), 150m: 01:36,29 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:09,55 (00:33,26)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:34,29)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:11,31 (00:37,00), 150m: 01:49,36 (00:38,05), 200m: 02:27,97 (00:38,61)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:03,09 (00:33,14), 150m: 01:37,40 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:10,44 (00:33,04)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:37,98), 150m: 01:55,53 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:28,75 (00:33,22)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:35,53)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:08,11 (00:35,34)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:36,24), 150m: 01:45,37 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:24,59 (00:39,22)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:30,89)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:06,31 (00:35,25), 150m: 01:43,21 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:21,31 (00:38,10)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,73)