VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
KOVáCS Martin Mór
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club BéKéSCSABA ELõRE ÚK HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:11.60
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.35
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.99
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:08.96
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.29
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.07
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:36.17
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:36.17
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.54
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.23
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:21.22
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:36,16), 150m: 01:48,74 (00:40,76), 200m: 02:28,09 (00:39,35)
250m: 03:12,96 (00:44,87), 300m: 03:59,48 (00:46,52), 350m: 04:36,46 (00:36,98), 400m: 05:12,46 (00:36,00)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
36.
RT +0.82
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:33,96)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
27.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:33,42), 150m: 01:36,48 (00:33,76), 200m: 02:09,46 (00:32,98)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
35.
RT +0.77
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
23.
50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:55,02 (00:46,11), 200m: 02:28,72 (00:33,70)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:04,39 (00:34,34), 150m: 01:38,99 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:14,54 (00:35,55)
250m: 02:49,62 (00:35,08), 300m: 03:25,29 (00:35,67), 350m: 04:00,83 (00:35,54), 400m: 04:35,42 (00:34,59)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
18.
50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:04,39 (00:34,34), 150m: 01:38,99 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:14,54 (00:35,55)
250m: 02:49,62 (00:35,08), 300m: 03:25,29 (00:35,67), 350m: 04:00,83 (00:35,54), 400m: 04:35,42 (00:34,59)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:43,68 (00:36,92), 200m: 02:21,22 (00:37,54)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
37.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 00:59,46 (00:30,66)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:35,70), 150m: 01:43,42 (00:36,82), 200m: 02:19,85 (00:36,43)