VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SZATMáRI Klára
Gender Women
YOB 2004
Club SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:29.90
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.38
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.40
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.85
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.00
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.62
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.10
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:36.22
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.47
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:56.88
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.64
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.68
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.80
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.17
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
4.
50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:57,05 (00:44,95), 200m: 02:40,72 (00:43,67)
250m: 03:27,29 (00:46,57), 300m: 04:13,50 (00:46,21), 350m: 04:52,58 (00:39,08), 400m: 05:30,74 (00:38,16)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.77
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:37,38)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:16,76 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:58,88 (00:42,12), 200m: 02:39,22 (00:40,34)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:36,05)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.73
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.62
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:41,00), 150m: 01:58,96 (00:45,12), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:36,48)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,50, 100m: 01:26,74 (00:46,24), 150m: 02:11,88 (00:45,14), 200m: 02:56,88 (00:45,00)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:21,28 (00:43,67), 150m: 02:04,79 (00:43,51), 200m: 02:47,91 (00:43,12)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.71
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:41,46)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,39)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:16,46 (00:40,96)