VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SZEKELY Alexander
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club EISENSTäDTER SU AUT (Austria)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:30.41
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.89
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.96
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.02
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:39.38
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:39.38
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:49.73
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.76
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.92
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:35,37), 150m: 01:43,12 (00:36,58), 200m: 02:19,15 (00:36,03)
250m: 02:55,75 (00:36,60), 300m: 03:32,43 (00:36,68), 350m: 04:09,12 (00:36,69), 400m: 04:46,04 (00:36,92)
450m: 05:22,89 (00:36,85), 500m: 05:59,73 (00:36,84), 550m: 06:36,93 (00:37,20), 600m: 07:13,78 (00:36,85)
650m: 07:50,87 (00:37,09), 700m: 08:28,02 (00:37,15), 750m: 09:05,30 (00:37,28), 800m: 09:42,10 (00:36,80)
850m: 10:19,58 (00:37,48), 900m: 10:57,17 (00:37,59), 950m: 11:34,35 (00:37,18), 1000m: 12:11,53 (00:37,18)
1050m: 12:48,89 (00:37,36), 1100m: 13:26,39 (00:37,50), 1150m: 14:03,67 (00:37,28), 1200m: 14:40,87 (00:37,20)
1250m: 15:18,07 (00:37,20), 1300m: 15:55,26 (00:37,19), 1350m: 16:32,84 (00:37,58), 1400m: 17:10,31 (00:37,47)
1450m: 17:47,59 (00:37,28), 1500m: 18:22,73 (00:35,14)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:09,39 (00:37,88)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:39,29 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:13,12 (00:33,83)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:11,04 (00:39,72), 150m: 01:57,70 (00:46,66), 200m: 02:31,97 (00:34,27)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:34,23), 150m: 01:39,89 (00:35,56), 200m: 02:16,00 (00:36,11)
250m: 02:52,51 (00:36,51), 300m: 03:29,31 (00:36,80), 350m: 04:06,01 (00:36,70), 400m: 04:40,18 (00:34,17)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:34,23), 150m: 01:39,89 (00:35,56), 200m: 02:16,00 (00:36,11)
250m: 02:52,51 (00:36,51), 300m: 03:29,31 (00:36,80), 350m: 04:06,01 (00:36,70), 400m: 04:40,18 (00:34,17)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:11,61 (00:39,21), 150m: 01:55,43 (00:43,82), 200m: 02:37,42 (00:41,99)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,92 (00:31,88)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:32,28)