VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
EMROVIC Kenan
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club EW DONAU SC 1903 AUT (Austria)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:47.30
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.68
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:04.41
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.96
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:20.66
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:20.66
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.60
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.05
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:32,84), 150m: 01:36,07 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:10,91 (00:34,84)
250m: 02:44,85 (00:33,94), 300m: 03:19,56 (00:34,71), 350m: 03:54,38 (00:34,82), 400m: 04:29,88 (00:35,50)
450m: 05:05,42 (00:35,54), 500m: 05:41,42 (00:36,00), 550m: 06:17,42 (00:36,00), 600m: 06:53,32 (00:35,90)
650m: 07:29,31 (00:35,99), 700m: 08:05,52 (00:36,21), 750m: 08:41,92 (00:36,40), 800m: 09:18,53 (00:36,61)
850m: 09:55,35 (00:36,82), 900m: 10:32,11 (00:36,76), 950m: 11:08,60 (00:36,49), 1000m: 11:45,34 (00:36,74)
1050m: 12:22,34 (00:37,00), 1100m: 12:59,46 (00:37,12), 1150m: 13:36,73 (00:37,27), 1200m: 14:14,60 (00:37,87)
1250m: 14:52,16 (00:37,56), 1300m: 15:30,04 (00:37,88), 1350m: 16:07,29 (00:37,25), 1400m: 16:44,88 (00:37,59)
1450m: 17:21,57 (00:36,69), 1500m: 17:56,36 (00:34,79)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
29.
RT +0.72
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,27 (00:31,38), 150m: 01:33,39 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:07,05 (00:33,66)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.59
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:34,16 (00:32,41), 200m: 02:07,99 (00:33,83)
250m: 02:42,25 (00:34,26), 300m: 03:17,57 (00:35,32), 350m: 03:52,28 (00:34,71), 400m: 04:26,13 (00:33,85)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:06,51 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:44,26 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:22,44 (00:38,18)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:57,92 (00:30,42)