VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
FILKOVIC Matteo
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club SV-SIMMERING AUT (Austria)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
20:29.17
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.73
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.56
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:57.21
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:46.14
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.46
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:57.21
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.98
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:30.95
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.13
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:28.96
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.60
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.14
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:13,80 (00:38,79), 150m: 01:53,32 (00:39,52), 200m: 02:32,63 (00:39,31)
250m: 03:12,71 (00:40,08), 300m: 03:52,21 (00:39,50), 350m: 04:32,36 (00:40,15), 400m: 05:11,81 (00:39,45)
450m: 05:52,24 (00:40,43), 500m: 06:31,57 (00:39,33), 550m: 07:12,37 (00:40,80), 600m: 07:53,02 (00:40,65)
650m: 08:33,30 (00:40,28), 700m: 09:14,82 (00:41,52), 750m: 09:55,97 (00:41,15), 800m: 10:37,55 (00:41,58)
850m: 11:19,87 (00:42,32), 900m: 12:00,42 (00:40,55), 950m: 12:41,65 (00:41,23), 1000m: 13:22,73 (00:41,08)
1050m: 14:05,36 (00:42,63), 1100m: 14:44,99 (00:39,63), 1150m: 15:27,43 (00:42,44), 1200m: 16:10,24 (00:42,81)
1250m: 16:51,44 (00:41,20), 1300m: 17:32,11 (00:40,67), 1350m: 18:13,60 (00:41,49), 1400m: 18:54,05 (00:40,45)
1450m: 19:35,27 (00:41,22), 1500m: 20:12,85 (00:37,58)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:18,20 (00:42,59), 150m: 02:08,95 (00:50,75), 200m: 02:46,14 (00:37,19)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:17,46 (00:39,86)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:50,57 (00:38,47), 200m: 02:29,73 (00:39,16)
250m: 03:08,57 (00:38,84), 300m: 03:48,40 (00:39,83), 350m: 04:27,94 (00:39,54), 400m: 05:05,82 (00:37,88)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:17,22 (00:41,75), 150m: 02:07,09 (00:49,87), 200m: 02:44,00 (00:36,91)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:17,35 (00:39,29)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:50,57 (00:38,47), 200m: 02:29,73 (00:39,16)
250m: 03:08,57 (00:38,84), 300m: 03:48,40 (00:39,83), 350m: 04:27,94 (00:39,54), 400m: 05:05,82 (00:37,88)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.72
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,61, 100m: 01:28,96 (00:46,35)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:07,60 (00:34,44)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,64, 100m: 01:28,03 (00:46,39)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:34,77)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.69