VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SZEDLáK Álmos
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club A JOVO SC VEOLIA HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:51.41
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.83
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.71
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:03.04
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.35
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:01.38
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.44
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:23.74
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:23.74
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.43
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.95
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:04,28 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:42,53 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:19,48 (00:36,95)
250m: 03:03,44 (00:43,96), 300m: 03:47,38 (00:43,94), 350m: 04:20,73 (00:33,35), 400m: 04:52,15 (00:31,42)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.53
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,86)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,92), 150m: 01:31,07 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:01,38 (00:30,31)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:32,64)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:31,02 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:01,92 (00:30,90)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,55), 150m: 01:49,04 (00:43,88), 200m: 02:21,54 (00:32,50)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:08,24 (00:33,26)
250m: 02:41,61 (00:33,37), 300m: 03:14,74 (00:33,13), 350m: 03:47,89 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:18,27 (00:30,38)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:08,24 (00:33,26)
250m: 02:41,61 (00:33,37), 300m: 03:14,74 (00:33,13), 350m: 03:47,89 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:18,27 (00:30,38)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:26,78, 100m: 00:55,95 (00:29,17)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:55,88 (00:29,13)