VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
TAKáCS Dániel
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club GYORI ÚSZóK KHE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
20:30.09
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.61
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.19
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.41
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.66
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.40
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.30
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.81
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.48
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.24
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.47
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.32
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:47,46 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:25,28 (00:37,82)
250m: 03:02,83 (00:37,55), 300m: 03:40,70 (00:37,87), 350m: 04:18,06 (00:37,36), 400m: 04:55,43 (00:37,37)
450m: 05:33,11 (00:37,68), 500m: 06:10,53 (00:37,42), 550m: 06:48,63 (00:38,10), 600m: 07:25,92 (00:37,29)
650m: 08:03,55 (00:37,63), 700m: 08:41,11 (00:37,56), 750m: 09:19,02 (00:37,91), 800m: 09:56,95 (00:37,93)
850m: 10:34,55 (00:37,60), 900m: 11:12,26 (00:37,71), 950m: 11:50,25 (00:37,99), 1000m: 12:28,04 (00:37,79)
1050m: 13:05,77 (00:37,73), 1100m: 13:43,73 (00:37,96), 1150m: 14:21,05 (00:37,32), 1200m: 14:58,49 (00:37,44)
1250m: 15:36,32 (00:37,83), 1300m: 16:14,12 (00:37,80), 1350m: 16:51,93 (00:37,81), 1400m: 17:29,23 (00:37,30)
1450m: 18:06,05 (00:36,82), 1500m: 18:40,73 (00:34,68)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.75
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:08,65 (00:36,01)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,32 (00:38,84), 150m: 01:54,08 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:31,76 (00:37,68)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:05,22 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:40,62 (00:35,40), 200m: 02:15,08 (00:34,46)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.79
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:38,97), 150m: 01:56,47 (00:45,89), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:33,34)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:36,07)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.74
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.83
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:01,51 (00:31,67)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:01,89 (00:32,50)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.69