VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,76, 100m: 00:54,89 (00:29,13)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,84, 100m: 00:55,59 (00:29,75)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:55,76 (00:29,24)
4.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:26,34, 100m: 00:56,17 (00:29,83)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,42, 100m: 00:56,30 (00:29,88)
6.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:56,54 (00:30,08)
7.
PAP Bálint2001 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:56,56 (00:29,88)
8.
JAMIE Ifka1994 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,60, 100m: 00:56,58 (00:30,98)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:30,47)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:57,40 (00:30,69)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:57,56 (00:30,34)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:58,14 (00:30,40)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:31,41)
4.
NAGY Dániel2003 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:30,79)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:31,24)
6.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:31,39)
7.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:32,64)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:33,56)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:02,80 (00:33,62)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:33,95)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:01,10 (00:32,53)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:33,83)
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:33,85)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:03,47 (00:34,04)
5.
TOMKO Marek2004 M
50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:04,08 (00:33,72)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:34,29)
7.
RT +0.38 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:06,02 (00:35,42)
8.
BENE Zsombor2004 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:06,23 (00:35,83)
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:35,44)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,78)
Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:37,60)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,36, 100m: 01:11,75 (00:36,39)
3.
50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:37,83)
4.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,11)
5.
KASó Bence2006 M
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:40,58)
6.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:41,74)
7.
50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:40,94)
8.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:19,16 (00:42,45)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,20, 100m: 01:21,12 (00:43,92)
10.
KISS Botond2006 M
50m: 00:37,75, 100m: 01:23,16 (00:45,41)
Junior 4
1.
BUDA Levente2008 M
50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:20,87 (00:43,00)
2.
50m: 00:43,20, 100m: 01:35,56 (00:52,36)
3.
50m: 00:45,11, 100m: 01:39,95 (00:54,84)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,60, 100m: 01:42,03 (00:57,43)
5.
50m: 00:46,80, 100m: 01:48,73 (01:01,93)