VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 00:59,83 (00:31,18), 150m: 01:30,89 (00:31,06), 200m: 02:01,28 (00:30,39)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:59,84 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:30,56 (00:30,72), 200m: 02:02,33 (00:31,77)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:33,43 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:04,36 (00:30,93)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 01:01,45 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:33,78 (00:32,33), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:31,45)
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:33,49 (00:32,99), 200m: 02:05,32 (00:31,83)
6.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:02,60 (00:32,46), 150m: 01:35,40 (00:32,80), 200m: 02:07,52 (00:32,12)
7.
KEMPF Fabian2001 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:01,83 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:34,82 (00:32,99), 200m: 02:07,55 (00:32,73)
8.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:35,90 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:08,68 (00:32,78)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:38,45 (00:33,80), 200m: 02:11,45 (00:33,00)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:34,03), 150m: 01:39,94 (00:35,05), 200m: 02:15,49 (00:35,55)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,98 (00:31,99), 150m: 01:33,10 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:03,67 (00:30,57)
2.
KóS Hubert2003 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:33,08 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:04,89 (00:31,81)
3.
GERGYE Ákos2002 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:02,41 (00:32,57), 150m: 01:35,70 (00:33,29), 200m: 02:08,68 (00:32,98)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:42,02 (00:35,35), 200m: 02:16,28 (00:34,26)
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,02 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:42,41 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:16,90 (00:34,49)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:06,96 (00:35,45), 150m: 01:42,61 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:17,54 (00:34,93)
7.
SABO Pavol2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:44,02 (00:36,67), 200m: 02:19,83 (00:35,81)
8.
SZABó Áron2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:44,82 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:20,64 (00:35,82)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:09,08 (00:35,81), 150m: 01:46,11 (00:37,03), 200m: 02:22,31 (00:36,20)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:08,50 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:45,66 (00:37,16), 200m: 02:22,45 (00:36,79)
Junior 2
1.
VARGA Máté2004 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,10), 150m: 01:39,56 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:13,35 (00:33,79)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:08,05 (00:35,00), 150m: 01:43,97 (00:35,92), 200m: 02:18,99 (00:35,02)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:45,44 (00:36,32), 200m: 02:20,25 (00:34,81)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:44,57 (00:35,98), 200m: 02:20,38 (00:35,81)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:09,31 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:46,21 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:22,00 (00:35,79)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:36,55), 150m: 01:47,05 (00:36,63), 200m: 02:22,93 (00:35,88)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:47,44 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:24,04 (00:36,60)
8.
SABO Juraj2004 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:47,77 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:25,88 (00:38,11)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:11,31 (00:37,00), 150m: 01:49,36 (00:38,05), 200m: 02:27,97 (00:38,61)
KöBLI Vince2005 M
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:57,81 (00:40,94), 200m: 02:35,48 (00:37,67)
2.
JAKAB Máté2006 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:39,64), 150m: 01:56,60 (00:41,52), 200m: 02:35,80 (00:39,20)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:16,65 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:57,55 (00:40,90), 200m: 02:36,38 (00:38,83)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,42 (00:38,94), 150m: 01:56,08 (00:41,66), 200m: 02:38,04 (00:41,96)
5.
KISS Botond2006 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,95, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:41,30), 150m: 02:01,40 (00:42,15), 200m: 02:42,00 (00:40,60)
6.
ESZENYI Mór2007 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:20,65 (00:41,22), 150m: 02:02,14 (00:41,49), 200m: 02:42,29 (00:40,15)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:21,41 (00:41,53), 150m: 02:03,62 (00:42,21), 200m: 02:44,55 (00:40,93)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,86, 100m: 01:21,59 (00:42,73), 150m: 02:04,64 (00:43,05), 200m: 02:45,97 (00:41,33)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:23,28 (00:43,46), 150m: 02:06,58 (00:43,30), 200m: 02:48,34 (00:41,76)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,13, 100m: 01:22,94 (00:42,81), 150m: 02:07,67 (00:44,73), 200m: 02:51,18 (00:43,51)
Junior 4
1.
BUDA Levente2008 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:24,61 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:08,91 (00:44,30), 200m: 02:52,03 (00:43,12)
2.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,71, 100m: 01:25,97 (00:44,26), 150m: 02:10,59 (00:44,62), 200m: 02:54,58 (00:43,99)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,12, 100m: 01:26,46 (00:45,34), 150m: 02:11,74 (00:45,28), 200m: 02:55,24 (00:43,50)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:43,44, 100m: 01:30,43 (00:46,99), 150m: 02:16,18 (00:45,75), 200m: 02:59,11 (00:42,93)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,43, 100m: 01:32,17 (00:47,74), 150m: 02:20,99 (00:48,82), 200m: 03:07,25 (00:46,26)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:45,07, 100m: 01:33,50 (00:48,43), 150m: 02:22,04 (00:48,54), 200m: 03:08,86 (00:46,82)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:47,59, 100m: 01:40,43 (00:52,84), 150m: 02:33,69 (00:53,26), 200m: 03:21,66 (00:47,97)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:48,59, 100m: 01:41,47 (00:52,88), 150m: 02:32,44 (00:50,97), 200m: 03:23,58 (00:51,14)
9.
LAKOS Máté2009 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:47,56, 100m: 01:42,09 (00:54,53), 150m: 02:36,96 (00:54,87), 200m: 03:30,84 (00:53,88)