VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:00,74 (00:32,01), 150m: 01:32,98 (00:32,24), 200m: 02:05,03 (00:32,05)
2.
OPATRIL Lena1999 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:33,71 (00:32,46), 200m: 02:05,46 (00:31,75)
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,56), 150m: 01:35,34 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:07,46 (00:32,12)
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:34,42 (00:33,37), 200m: 02:07,64 (00:33,22)
5.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,34 (00:33,08), 150m: 01:36,64 (00:33,30), 200m: 02:08,73 (00:32,09)
6.
KISS Petra2000 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:32,70), 150m: 01:36,41 (00:33,60), 200m: 02:09,85 (00:33,44)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,86), 150m: 01:36,84 (00:34,54), 200m: 02:11,21 (00:34,37)
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:03,47 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:37,34 (00:33,87), 200m: 02:11,24 (00:33,90)
18:30 Start before the start signal
Junior 1
1.
PATT Carina2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:02,51 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:35,83 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:06,90 (00:31,07)
2.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:31,98), 150m: 01:34,54 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:07,03 (00:32,49)
3.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:35,27 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:07,24 (00:31,97)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:02,74 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,07 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:09,11 (00:33,04)
5.
50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:36,42 (00:33,51), 200m: 02:09,25 (00:32,83)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:31,85), 150m: 01:35,77 (00:33,23), 200m: 02:09,38 (00:33,61)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:37,60 (00:34,06), 200m: 02:11,84 (00:34,24)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:40,00 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:12,91 (00:32,91)
9.
PAPP Júlia2003 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,46), 150m: 01:38,65 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:12,94 (00:34,29)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:39,21 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:14,59 (00:35,38)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:31,29), 150m: 01:32,84 (00:32,41), 200m: 02:05,42 (00:32,58)
2.
50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:02,02 (00:32,79), 150m: 01:36,83 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:11,25 (00:34,42)
3.
50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:02,95 (00:33,47), 150m: 01:38,45 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:12,91 (00:34,46)
4.
50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,47 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:37,80 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:13,15 (00:35,35)
5.
KONTéR Lora2004 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,43 (00:35,35), 200m: 02:13,96 (00:33,53)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:34,26), 150m: 01:40,78 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:15,22 (00:34,44)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:34,78), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,67), 200m: 02:16,57 (00:34,70)
8.
KUGLI Dorka2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:05,85 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:41,64 (00:35,79), 200m: 02:17,17 (00:35,53)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:42,95 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:18,90 (00:35,95)
10.
50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,81 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:22,34 (00:36,53)
Junior 3
1.
OTOIU Ana2006 W
50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:42,12 (00:35,60), 200m: 02:17,17 (00:35,05)
2.
PAJOR Eszter2006 W
50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:45,87 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:21,24 (00:35,37)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:35,43), 150m: 01:44,90 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:21,37 (00:36,47)
4.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:09,22 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:46,97 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:24,21 (00:37,24)
5.
MARTON Kitti2006 W
50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:11,75 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:50,18 (00:38,43), 200m: 02:26,72 (00:36,54)
6.
KRISZT Lilla2006 W
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:11,02 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:49,67 (00:38,65), 200m: 02:26,95 (00:37,28)
7.
50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:50,37 (00:38,71), 200m: 02:27,42 (00:37,05)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:12,05 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:50,94 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:27,67 (00:36,73)
9.
DELIA Ostafi2006 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:37,98), 150m: 01:50,57 (00:38,91), 200m: 02:28,47 (00:37,90)
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:39,44), 150m: 01:54,37 (00:40,19), 200m: 02:31,94 (00:37,57)
Junior 4
1.
JACKL Vivien2008 W
50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:13,34 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:53,02 (00:39,68), 200m: 02:30,85 (00:37,83)
2.
50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:14,72 (00:39,06), 150m: 01:55,06 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:35,49 (00:40,43)
3.
VIRáG Réka2008 W
50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:17,25 (00:41,29), 150m: 01:58,13 (00:40,88), 200m: 02:37,66 (00:39,53)
4.
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:57,79 (00:41,67), 200m: 02:38,20 (00:40,41)
5.
50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:18,81 (00:41,92), 150m: 02:03,47 (00:44,66), 200m: 02:43,71 (00:40,24)
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:20,43 (00:43,46), 150m: 02:03,49 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:44,64 (00:41,15)
7.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:20,91 (00:43,53), 150m: 02:04,50 (00:43,59), 200m: 02:46,79 (00:42,29)
8.
50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:19,10 (00:42,76), 150m: 02:04,36 (00:45,26), 200m: 02:48,76 (00:44,40)
9.
DETRICH Luca2008 W
50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:25,68 (00:45,98), 150m: 02:10,93 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:53,30 (00:42,37)
10.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:25,77 (00:45,49), 150m: 02:11,32 (00:45,55), 200m: 02:54,24 (00:42,92)