VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,21, 100m: 00:54,81 (00:28,60), 150m: 01:23,57 (00:28,76), 200m: 01:51,70 (00:28,13)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,48, 100m: 00:55,11 (00:28,63), 150m: 01:24,33 (00:29,22), 200m: 01:53,16 (00:28,83)
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:26,77, 100m: 00:56,20 (00:29,43), 150m: 01:25,91 (00:29,71), 200m: 01:54,85 (00:28,94)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,09, 100m: 00:57,12 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:26,52 (00:29,40), 200m: 01:55,08 (00:28,56)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:56,56 (00:29,34), 150m: 01:26,64 (00:30,08), 200m: 01:55,46 (00:28,82)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,80, 100m: 00:55,86 (00:29,06), 150m: 01:25,78 (00:29,92), 200m: 01:55,59 (00:29,81)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:57,05 (00:30,21), 150m: 01:27,01 (00:29,96), 200m: 01:55,65 (00:28,64)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,13, 100m: 00:56,65 (00:29,52), 150m: 01:27,36 (00:30,71), 200m: 01:56,16 (00:28,80)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,33 (00:29,49), 150m: 01:27,64 (00:30,31), 200m: 01:56,39 (00:28,75)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:56,78 (00:29,68), 150m: 01:27,00 (00:30,22), 200m: 01:56,91 (00:29,91)
Junior 1
1.
RUSCH Quirin2003 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:57,09 (00:29,62), 150m: 01:26,34 (00:29,25), 200m: 01:55,16 (00:28,82)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:55,89 (00:29,37), 150m: 01:26,35 (00:30,46), 200m: 01:55,80 (00:29,45)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,40 (00:29,81), 150m: 01:27,26 (00:29,86), 200m: 01:57,23 (00:29,97)
4.
SáRI Péter2002 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,18, 100m: 00:55,74 (00:29,56), 150m: 01:26,90 (00:31,16), 200m: 01:58,55 (00:31,65)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:57,93 (00:30,54), 150m: 01:29,44 (00:31,51), 200m: 02:00,59 (00:31,15)
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:31,02 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:01,92 (00:30,90)
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:57,97 (00:30,73), 150m: 01:29,99 (00:32,02), 200m: 02:01,95 (00:31,96)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:59,41 (00:31,28), 150m: 01:31,72 (00:32,31), 200m: 02:02,57 (00:30,85)
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:30,86), 150m: 01:31,47 (00:32,29), 200m: 02:03,14 (00:31,67)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:59,32 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:31,48 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:04,47 (00:32,99)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,72), 150m: 01:30,65 (00:32,26), 200m: 02:03,09 (00:32,44)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:00,90 (00:31,92), 150m: 01:33,44 (00:32,54), 200m: 02:05,02 (00:31,58)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:33,62 (00:32,76), 200m: 02:06,16 (00:32,54)
4.
50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,54), 150m: 01:35,35 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:07,43 (00:32,08)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,65), 150m: 01:36,32 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:08,99 (00:32,67)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:33,10), 150m: 01:37,25 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:09,91 (00:32,66)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:01,92 (00:32,80), 150m: 01:36,24 (00:34,32), 200m: 02:10,13 (00:33,89)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:03,09 (00:33,14), 150m: 01:37,40 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:10,44 (00:33,04)
9.
DJURIC Filip2004 M
RT +0.48 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:02,78 (00:33,29), 150m: 01:37,34 (00:34,56), 200m: 02:11,01 (00:33,67)
10.
TOMKO Marek2004 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,76 (00:34,94), 200m: 02:11,92 (00:33,16)
Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,67), 150m: 01:44,44 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:19,15 (00:34,71)
2.
KISS Róbert2006 M
50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:44,09 (00:36,94), 200m: 02:19,89 (00:35,80)
3.
KASó Bence2006 M
50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:47,46 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:24,62 (00:37,16)
4.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:10,77 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:49,52 (00:38,75), 200m: 02:25,68 (00:36,16)
5.
50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:11,31 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,02 (00:38,71), 200m: 02:26,63 (00:36,61)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:13,82 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:53,02 (00:39,20), 200m: 02:29,31 (00:36,29)
7.
50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:13,03 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:52,32 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:29,56 (00:37,24)
8.
50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:53,27 (00:39,50), 200m: 02:30,21 (00:36,94)
9.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:14,75 (00:39,37), 150m: 01:54,48 (00:39,73), 200m: 02:32,79 (00:38,31)
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:12,40 (00:41,38), 150m: 01:53,75 (00:41,35), 200m: 02:33,33 (00:39,58)
Junior 4
1.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:59,03 (00:41,50), 200m: 02:38,45 (00:39,42)
2.
50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:17,50 (00:40,28), 150m: 01:59,99 (00:42,49), 200m: 02:38,87 (00:38,88)
3.
NAGY Olivér2008 M
50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:18,72 (00:42,16), 150m: 02:02,44 (00:43,72), 200m: 02:42,53 (00:40,09)
4.
50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:18,76 (00:42,32), 150m: 02:02,53 (00:43,77), 200m: 02:44,55 (00:42,02)
5.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:20,82 (00:43,64), 150m: 02:06,43 (00:45,61), 200m: 02:49,46 (00:43,03)
6.
HARIS Bence2008 M
50m: 00:39,03, 100m: 01:23,95 (00:44,92), 150m: 02:09,16 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:51,07 (00:41,91)
7.
TULI Botond2008 M
50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:26,81 (00:47,13), 150m: 02:13,74 (00:46,93), 200m: 02:59,14 (00:45,40)
8.
50m: 00:40,66, 100m: 01:28,51 (00:47,85), 150m: 02:17,51 (00:49,00), 200m: 03:00,88 (00:43,37)
9.
BIRó Martin2009 M
RT +0.54 50m: 00:43,18, 100m: 01:33,56 (00:50,38), 150m: 02:27,41 (00:53,85), 200m: 03:16,64 (00:49,23)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,10, 100m: 01:30,94 (00:49,84), 150m: 02:24,36 (00:53,42), 200m: 03:17,53 (00:53,17)