VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 01:00,26 (00:32,98), 150m: 01:38,17 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:08,26 (00:30,09)
2.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 01:00,47 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:38,11 (00:37,64), 200m: 02:09,04 (00:30,93)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,91, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:39,16 (00:38,73), 200m: 02:09,94 (00:30,78)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:32,79), 150m: 01:38,84 (00:38,61), 200m: 02:10,05 (00:31,21)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 01:01,70 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:41,17 (00:39,47), 200m: 02:11,62 (00:30,45)
6.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 01:02,35 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:43,43 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:12,46 (00:29,03)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:35,15), 150m: 01:44,98 (00:41,46), 200m: 02:15,19 (00:30,21)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:44,44 (00:40,94), 200m: 02:15,33 (00:30,89)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,19, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:36,80), 150m: 01:44,90 (00:40,91), 200m: 02:16,00 (00:31,10)
10.
HOLUB Mykyta1997 M
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 01:04,48 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:43,31 (00:38,83), 200m: 02:16,11 (00:32,80)
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:33,49), 150m: 01:43,80 (00:41,57), 200m: 02:17,05 (00:33,25)
12.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:05,42 (00:36,24), 150m: 01:44,71 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:18,83 (00:34,12)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:36,01), 150m: 01:48,61 (00:43,66), 200m: 02:19,82 (00:31,21)
14.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:07,60 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:49,87 (00:42,27), 200m: 02:23,11 (00:33,24)
15.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:54,00 (00:46,67), 200m: 02:27,77 (00:33,77)
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:38,80), 150m: 01:55,27 (00:47,31), 200m: 02:28,44 (00:33,17)
17.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:41,60), 150m: 01:56,94 (00:44,49), 200m: 02:31,40 (00:34,46)
18.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:08,76 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:59,00 (00:50,24), 200m: 02:37,34 (00:38,34)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Junior 1
1.
KóS Hubert2003 M
RT +0.55 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:40,21 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:11,64 (00:31,43)
2.
SáRI Péter2002 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 01:01,23 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:40,44 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:12,13 (00:31,69)
3.
KUšíK Alex2002 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:41,97 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:14,14 (00:32,17)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:04,21 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:15,72 (00:30,40)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:44,92 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:15,91 (00:30,99)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:35,66), 150m: 01:46,75 (00:42,03), 200m: 02:17,25 (00:30,50)
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:36,14), 150m: 01:45,99 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:17,78 (00:31,79)
8.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:46,14 (00:41,33), 200m: 02:18,50 (00:32,36)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:36,21), 150m: 01:47,84 (00:43,03), 200m: 02:19,50 (00:31,66)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:48,20 (00:40,19), 200m: 02:20,10 (00:31,90)
11.
NAGY Dániel2003 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:37,58), 150m: 01:48,60 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:20,59 (00:31,99)
12.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:48,99 (00:40,68), 200m: 02:21,16 (00:32,17)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,55), 150m: 01:49,04 (00:43,88), 200m: 02:21,54 (00:32,50)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:47,64 (00:41,25), 200m: 02:21,70 (00:34,06)
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:36,04), 150m: 01:49,41 (00:43,68), 200m: 02:21,76 (00:32,35)
16.
NAGY Kolos2003 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:49,40 (00:40,59), 200m: 02:22,79 (00:33,39)
17.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:50,05 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:23,53 (00:33,48)
18.
VADAS Ádám2003 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:51,24 (00:43,26), 200m: 02:23,64 (00:32,40)
19.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:52,61 (00:44,09), 200m: 02:24,29 (00:31,68)
20.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:08,87 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:50,74 (00:41,87), 200m: 02:24,35 (00:33,61)
21.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:39,55), 150m: 01:53,82 (00:44,54), 200m: 02:28,46 (00:34,64)
22.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:08,07 (00:38,29), 150m: 01:54,90 (00:46,83), 200m: 02:28,48 (00:33,58)
23.
50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:55,02 (00:46,11), 200m: 02:28,72 (00:33,70)
24.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:13,47 (00:40,06), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:43,68), 200m: 02:31,67 (00:34,52)
25.
VARGA Botond2003 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:59,94 (00:44,97), 200m: 02:35,03 (00:35,09)
26.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:15,91 (00:42,36), 150m: 02:03,65 (00:47,74), 200m: 02:38,68 (00:35,03)
Cancelled.
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,17, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:48,13 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:20,76 (00:32,63)
2.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:40,76), 150m: 01:52,71 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:24,70 (00:31,99)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:37,61), 150m: 01:52,71 (00:42,16), 200m: 02:24,91 (00:32,20)
4.
RT +0.39 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:11,04 (00:37,94), 150m: 01:52,08 (00:41,04), 200m: 02:25,11 (00:33,03)
5.
SABO Juraj2004 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:51,13 (00:44,76), 200m: 02:26,02 (00:34,89)
6.
50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:10,04 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:51,91 (00:41,87), 200m: 02:26,09 (00:34,18)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:53,41 (00:45,31), 200m: 02:26,13 (00:32,72)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:09,35 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:51,70 (00:42,35), 200m: 02:26,18 (00:34,48)
9.
50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:10,70 (00:39,00), 150m: 01:53,86 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:26,35 (00:32,49)
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:07,85 (00:37,49), 150m: 01:53,58 (00:45,73), 200m: 02:26,61 (00:33,03)
11.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:40,63), 150m: 01:52,86 (00:42,57), 200m: 02:27,29 (00:34,43)
12.
DJURIC Filip2004 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:37,88), 150m: 01:52,85 (00:43,24), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:34,49)
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:52,87 (00:43,19), 200m: 02:27,45 (00:34,58)
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:37,40), 150m: 01:54,08 (00:45,29), 200m: 02:28,21 (00:34,13)
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:54,36 (00:42,85), 200m: 02:28,52 (00:34,16)
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:37,98), 150m: 01:55,53 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:28,75 (00:33,22)
17.
50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:38,97), 150m: 01:56,47 (00:45,89), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:33,34)
18.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:40,63), 150m: 01:55,19 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:29,93 (00:34,74)
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:40,24), 150m: 01:55,63 (00:44,57), 200m: 02:31,35 (00:35,72)
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:11,04 (00:39,72), 150m: 01:57,70 (00:46,66), 200m: 02:31,97 (00:34,27)
21.
BENE Zsombor2004 M
50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:09,90 (00:38,76), 150m: 01:58,05 (00:48,15), 200m: 02:32,16 (00:34,11)
22.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:14,45 (00:39,41), 150m: 01:57,31 (00:42,86), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:34,92)
23.
FODE Troels2004 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:15,64 (00:42,06), 150m: 01:58,10 (00:42,46), 200m: 02:33,36 (00:35,26)
24.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:40,88), 150m: 01:57,38 (00:42,74), 200m: 02:33,65 (00:36,27)
25.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:59,37 (00:47,71), 200m: 02:33,67 (00:34,30)
26.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:58,94 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:34,07 (00:35,13)
27.
50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:40,55), 150m: 02:00,21 (00:47,67), 200m: 02:34,27 (00:34,06)
28.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:13,78 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:59,12 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:35,14 (00:36,02)
29.
KóS Olivér2005 M
50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:14,00 (00:40,73), 150m: 02:00,59 (00:46,59), 200m: 02:35,37 (00:34,78)
30.
KöBLI Vince2005 M
50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:11,55 (00:38,08), 150m: 02:00,98 (00:49,43), 200m: 02:36,15 (00:35,17)
31.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:13,01 (00:40,38), 150m: 02:01,79 (00:48,78), 200m: 02:36,19 (00:34,40)
32.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:12,05 (00:39,46), 150m: 02:01,90 (00:49,85), 200m: 02:36,27 (00:34,37)
33.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:16,11 (00:42,08), 150m: 01:58,70 (00:42,59), 200m: 02:37,27 (00:38,57)
34.
50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:15,88 (00:40,61), 150m: 02:02,18 (00:46,30), 200m: 02:37,31 (00:35,13)
35.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:41,64), 150m: 02:02,21 (00:46,83), 200m: 02:38,38 (00:36,17)
36.
50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:18,45 (00:41,22), 150m: 02:02,27 (00:43,82), 200m: 02:38,69 (00:36,42)
37.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:19,75 (00:46,38), 150m: 02:03,12 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:38,93 (00:35,81)
38.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:41,79), 150m: 02:00,76 (00:46,92), 200m: 02:39,95 (00:39,19)
39.
50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:18,02 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:04,40 (00:46,38), 200m: 02:40,01 (00:35,61)
40.
MøLLER Mads2005 M
RT +0.51 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:15,87 (00:39,92), 150m: 02:02,99 (00:47,12), 200m: 02:41,21 (00:38,22)
41.
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:44,32), 150m: 02:04,72 (00:43,87), 200m: 02:41,89 (00:37,17)
42.
50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:17,92 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:05,28 (00:47,36), 200m: 02:42,44 (00:37,16)
43.
ODLER Adam2005 M
50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:43,00), 150m: 02:05,67 (00:46,87), 200m: 02:42,77 (00:37,10)
44.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:41,51), 150m: 02:07,94 (00:50,54), 200m: 02:44,73 (00:36,79)
45.
KóKAI Márk2005 M
50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:11,21 (00:51,01), 200m: 02:45,46 (00:34,25)
46.
DOMBOS Bence2005 M
50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:17,15 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:10,59 (00:53,44), 200m: 02:45,86 (00:35,27)
47.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:19,68 (00:42,10), 150m: 02:09,91 (00:50,23), 200m: 02:46,11 (00:36,20)
48.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:45,35), 150m: 02:07,15 (00:47,29), 200m: 02:46,75 (00:39,60)
49.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:18,54 (00:41,94), 150m: 02:09,83 (00:51,29), 200m: 02:46,98 (00:37,15)
50.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:22,55 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:10,87 (00:48,32), 200m: 02:47,18 (00:36,31)
51.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:19,80 (00:44,46), 150m: 02:12,20 (00:52,40), 200m: 02:48,23 (00:36,03)
52.
50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:19,99 (00:46,37), 150m: 02:11,71 (00:51,72), 200m: 02:48,58 (00:36,87)
53.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:21,06 (00:43,23), 150m: 02:11,60 (00:50,54), 200m: 02:48,79 (00:37,19)
54.
50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:24,42 (00:47,31), 150m: 02:10,49 (00:46,07), 200m: 02:49,80 (00:39,31)
55.
50m: 00:37,49, 100m: 01:21,88 (00:44,39), 150m: 02:13,25 (00:51,37), 200m: 02:49,87 (00:36,62)
56.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:45,91), 150m: 02:11,41 (00:50,81), 200m: 02:50,49 (00:39,08)
57.
50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:28,01 (00:47,95), 150m: 02:19,36 (00:51,35), 200m: 02:58,18 (00:38,82)
58.
50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:25,35 (00:48,02), 150m: 02:21,17 (00:55,82), 200m: 03:02,88 (00:41,71)
59.
STERN Máté2005 M
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:30,30 (00:50,11), 150m: 02:27,33 (00:57,03), 200m: 03:10,06 (00:42,73)
60.
50m: 00:46,37, 100m: 01:34,23 (00:47,86), 150m: 02:33,67 (00:59,44), 200m: 03:20,71 (00:47,04)
Cancelled.
Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:39,98), 150m: 02:03,24 (00:48,94), 200m: 02:40,45 (00:37,21)
2.
KISS Róbert2006 M
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:44,29), 150m: 02:05,14 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:41,40 (00:36,26)
3.
JAKAB Máté2006 M
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:40,69), 150m: 02:04,19 (00:48,96), 200m: 02:41,72 (00:37,53)
4.
50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:15,96 (00:40,57), 150m: 02:07,06 (00:51,10), 200m: 02:42,04 (00:34,98)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:21,67 (00:45,79), 150m: 02:11,07 (00:49,40), 200m: 02:45,54 (00:34,47)
6.
50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:18,20 (00:42,59), 150m: 02:08,95 (00:50,75), 200m: 02:46,14 (00:37,19)
7.
50m: 00:36,31, 100m: 01:20,45 (00:44,14), 150m: 02:09,83 (00:49,38), 200m: 02:46,80 (00:36,97)
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:43,30), 150m: 02:09,18 (00:49,32), 200m: 02:47,40 (00:38,22)
9.
50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:42,30), 150m: 02:09,62 (00:48,11), 200m: 02:47,47 (00:37,85)
10.
50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:20,70 (00:43,88), 150m: 02:10,81 (00:50,11), 200m: 02:48,81 (00:38,00)
11.
50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:42,04), 150m: 02:11,99 (00:51,91), 200m: 02:48,83 (00:36,84)
12.
KASó Bence2006 M
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:18,71 (00:42,79), 150m: 02:10,75 (00:52,04), 200m: 02:49,03 (00:38,28)
13.
50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:24,09 (00:47,23), 150m: 02:11,46 (00:47,37), 200m: 02:50,25 (00:38,79)
14.
50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:40,20), 150m: 02:12,09 (00:53,79), 200m: 02:50,43 (00:38,34)
15.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,62, 100m: 01:20,64 (00:44,02), 150m: 02:11,73 (00:51,09), 200m: 02:50,83 (00:39,10)
16.
50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:45,47), 150m: 02:14,07 (00:53,04), 200m: 02:51,40 (00:37,33)
17.
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:23,86 (00:44,14), 150m: 02:14,81 (00:50,95), 200m: 02:52,16 (00:37,35)
18.
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:25,56 (00:45,37), 150m: 02:15,00 (00:49,44), 200m: 02:53,80 (00:38,80)
19.
50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:45,77), 150m: 02:14,33 (00:51,46), 200m: 02:53,86 (00:39,53)
20.
50m: 00:38,20, 100m: 01:24,69 (00:46,49), 150m: 02:14,65 (00:49,96), 200m: 02:54,87 (00:40,22)
21.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:25,19 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:16,60 (00:51,41), 200m: 02:56,07 (00:39,47)
22.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:21,99 (00:45,42), 150m: 02:15,74 (00:53,75), 200m: 02:56,27 (00:40,53)
23.
50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:26,90 (00:48,48), 150m: 02:16,39 (00:49,49), 200m: 02:56,81 (00:40,42)
24.
50m: 00:41,09, 100m: 01:25,56 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:20,64 (00:55,08), 200m: 02:58,89 (00:38,25)
25.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:27,94 (00:49,84), 150m: 02:15,93 (00:47,99), 200m: 02:59,06 (00:43,13)
26.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:26,12 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:17,83 (00:51,71), 200m: 02:59,43 (00:41,60)
27.
50m: 00:39,93, 100m: 01:24,34 (00:44,41), 150m: 02:20,47 (00:56,13), 200m: 03:00,19 (00:39,72)
28.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:42,11, 100m: 01:27,51 (00:45,40), 150m: 02:21,97 (00:54,46), 200m: 03:01,07 (00:39,10)
29.
50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:22,57 (00:44,34), 150m: 02:27,70 (01:05,13), 200m: 03:03,76 (00:36,06)
30.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:26,98 (00:47,63), 150m: 02:26,51 (00:59,53), 200m: 03:04,08 (00:37,57)
31.
RT +0.39 50m: 00:42,51, 100m: 01:30,54 (00:48,03), 150m: 02:28,23 (00:57,69), 200m: 03:10,40 (00:42,17)
32.
RT +0.32 50m: 00:47,46, 100m: 01:35,49 (00:48,03), 150m: 02:28,18 (00:52,69), 200m: 03:12,85 (00:44,67)
33.
50m: 00:46,24, 100m: 01:35,76 (00:49,52), 150m: 02:29,81 (00:54,05), 200m: 03:13,02 (00:43,21)
34.
50m: 00:43,51, 100m: 01:32,68 (00:49,17), 150m: 02:33,19 (01:00,51), 200m: 03:18,78 (00:45,59)
35.
BOTH Ábel2006 M
RT +01.00 50m: 00:44,88, 100m: 01:37,26 (00:52,38), 150m: 02:32,09 (00:54,83), 200m: 03:22,25 (00:50,16)
36.
50m: 00:50,58, 100m: 01:43,72 (00:53,14), 150m: 02:44,61 (01:00,89), 200m: 03:33,78 (00:49,17)
Cancelled.
KISS Botond2006 M
11:02 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
HIDY Márió2007 M
11:13 Executed a downward butterfly kick
Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:27,40 (00:47,21), 150m: 02:17,69 (00:50,29), 200m: 02:58,51 (00:40,82)
2.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
50m: 00:41,75, 100m: 01:28,43 (00:46,68), 150m: 02:21,79 (00:53,36), 200m: 03:01,18 (00:39,39)
3.
50m: 00:44,91, 100m: 01:32,11 (00:47,20), 150m: 02:25,81 (00:53,70), 200m: 03:06,62 (00:40,81)
4.
50m: 00:45,52, 100m: 01:34,73 (00:49,21), 150m: 02:32,89 (00:58,16), 200m: 03:11,89 (00:39,00)
5.
SöNMEZ Enis2008 M
50m: 00:43,48, 100m: 01:34,26 (00:50,78), 150m: 02:29,73 (00:55,47), 200m: 03:13,08 (00:43,35)
6.
PUSKAS Tim2008 M
50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:33,24 (00:50,74), 150m: 02:32,49 (00:59,25), 200m: 03:14,72 (00:42,23)
7.
50m: 00:43,39, 100m: 01:33,79 (00:50,40), 150m: 02:32,71 (00:58,92), 200m: 03:15,05 (00:42,34)
8.
HARIS Bence2008 M
50m: 00:47,02, 100m: 01:39,75 (00:52,73), 150m: 02:34,30 (00:54,55), 200m: 03:17,32 (00:43,02)
9.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:44,18, 100m: 01:35,59 (00:51,41), 150m: 02:36,93 (01:01,34), 200m: 03:20,41 (00:43,48)
10.
50m: 00:50,06, 100m: 01:44,68 (00:54,62), 150m: 02:40,63 (00:55,95), 200m: 03:23,18 (00:42,55)
11.
50m: 00:46,09, 100m: 01:34,96 (00:48,87), 150m: 02:41,92 (01:06,96), 200m: 03:27,62 (00:45,70)
12.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:42,40, 100m: 01:39,90 (00:57,50), 150m: 02:45,72 (01:05,82), 200m: 03:30,88 (00:45,16)
13.
MILKOV Mario2008 M
50m: 00:48,26, 100m: 01:41,67 (00:53,41), 150m: 02:48,15 (01:06,48), 200m: 03:33,04 (00:44,89)
14.
BIRó Martin2009 M
50m: 00:53,47, 100m: 01:48,02 (00:54,55), 150m: 02:46,43 (00:58,41), 200m: 03:35,31 (00:48,88)
15.
ÉKES Zalán2009 M
50m: 00:55,31, 100m: 01:54,12 (00:58,81), 150m: 02:58,39 (01:04,27), 200m: 03:53,29 (00:54,90)
11:19 Start before startsignal
11:19 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick