VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:55,91 (00:28,81)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:29,26)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 00:57,85 (00:29,70)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:57,90 (00:29,91)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:57,97 (00:29,56)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:58,27 (00:30,09)
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:29,54)
8.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:30,05)
9.
KEMPF Fabian2001 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 00:59,80 (00:30,50)
10.
ALI Ákos2000 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:31,07)
11.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,38)
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:01,78 (00:31,72)
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:02,44 (00:32,28)
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:03,29 (00:32,42)
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:32,38)
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:03,94 (00:33,09)
17.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:04,57 (00:32,82)
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:34,70)
19.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,22 (00:35,00)
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:07,89 (00:34,98)
09:07 Swimmer complete submerged when touching the wall at finish
Junior 1
1.
GERGYE Ákos2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:31,76)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:32,43)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:02,79 (00:31,97)
4.
NAGY Levente2002 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:03,21 (00:33,04)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:03,28 (00:32,85)
6.
SZABó Áron2002 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:33,12)
7.
SABO Pavol2002 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,28)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:33,85)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:33,73)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:05,42 (00:33,61)
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:33,53)
12.
BUDA Zoltán2003 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,43)
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:05,80 (00:33,69)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:06,43 (00:34,60)
15.
KóKAI Áron2002 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:35,31)
16.
IMRE Bálint2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:34,43)
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:34,51)
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:34,70)
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:35,08)
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:35,43)
21.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:35,10)
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:36,22)
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 01:09,55 (00:35,03)
24.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:36,50)
25.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:10,37 (00:35,73)
26.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:10,62 (00:35,57)
27.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:36,87)
28.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,67, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:37,08)
29.
VARGA Botond2003 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:37,21)
30.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:14,00 (00:37,95)
31.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:14,21 (00:38,59)
32.
KENDE Bence2002 M
RT +0.93 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:38,94)
33.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:16,53 (00:39,27)
34.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,36, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:39,65)
35.
TIAN Yubo2003 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:41,60)
Junior 2
1.
VARGA Máté2004 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:33,46)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:34,27)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:07,25 (00:35,02)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:34,39)
5.
DJURIC Filip2004 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,80 (00:35,65)
6.
NAGY Márton2004 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:35,03)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:08,54 (00:34,31)
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:35,78)
9.
SABO Juraj2004 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:35,98)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:35,53)
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:09,91 (00:35,81)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:10,25 (00:36,26)
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:35,77)
14.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:10,39 (00:35,43)
15.
BENE Zsombor2004 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,64 (00:36,29)
16.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,82)
17.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:36,64)
18.
TOMKO Marek2004 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:36,81)
19.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:36,07)
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:12,09 (00:35,86)
21.
KöBLI Vince2005 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:36,19)
22.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:37,25)
23.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:12,86 (00:37,22)
24.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:13,06 (00:37,18)
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:13,12 (00:37,29)
26.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:37,71)
27.
MøLLER Mads2005 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,11, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:37,18)
28.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:37,55)
29.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:13,78 (00:37,69)
30.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,09)
31.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:14,51 (00:39,23)
32.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,80, 100m: 01:15,12 (00:38,32)
33.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:15,20 (00:38,73)
34.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:38,93)
35.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:38,28, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:38,50)
36.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,92, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:39,03)
37.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:17,41 (00:40,02)
38.
RAJKI Ármin2004 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:39,88)
39.
KUKLA Konrad2004 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:17,75 (00:40,86)
40.
ODLER Adam2005 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:18,03 (00:39,15)
41.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:18,17 (00:39,60)
42.
KóKAI Márk2005 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,92, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:40,38)
43.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,44, 100m: 01:18,40 (00:40,96)
44.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:18,47 (00:40,69)
45.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:41,13)
46.
DOMBOS Bence2005 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:20,65 (00:42,13)
47.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,83, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:41,35)
48.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,25, 100m: 01:21,83 (00:41,58)
49.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:43,09)
50.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,46, 100m: 01:25,74 (00:43,28)
51.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:41,67, 100m: 01:26,56 (00:44,89)
Cancelled.
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:12,68 (00:37,71)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:13,11 (00:37,80)
3.
JAKAB Máté2006 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:39,29)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:17,46 (00:39,86)
5.
KISS Botond2006 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:17,91 (00:39,59)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,84, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:40,17)
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,89, 100m: 01:18,32 (00:40,43)
8.
ESZENYI Mór2007 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,00, 100m: 01:19,48 (00:40,48)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:40,49)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,92, 100m: 01:20,09 (00:41,17)
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:20,94 (00:40,83)
12.
HIDY Márió2007 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,68, 100m: 01:21,62 (00:40,94)
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,10, 100m: 01:21,69 (00:41,59)
14.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,83, 100m: 01:22,77 (00:41,94)
15.
POPOW Igor2006 M
RT +0.97 50m: 00:40,39, 100m: 01:23,03 (00:42,64)
16.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:24,12 (00:43,47)
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:25,51 (00:43,79)
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:42,08, 100m: 01:26,44 (00:44,36)
19.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:42,34, 100m: 01:27,71 (00:45,37)
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:45,31, 100m: 01:34,09 (00:48,78)
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:46,24, 100m: 01:34,46 (00:48,22)
22.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:46,52, 100m: 01:34,56 (00:48,04)
23.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:47,55, 100m: 01:36,16 (00:48,61)
24.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:47,39, 100m: 01:36,28 (00:48,89)
25.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:48,49, 100m: 01:37,36 (00:48,87)
26.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:47,67, 100m: 01:38,94 (00:51,27)
TAKáCS Imre2007 M
Cancelled.
SZABó Kende2006 M
12:00 Start before startsignal
Junior 4
1.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
RT +0.85 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:24,72 (00:43,26)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:43,27, 100m: 01:27,17 (00:43,90)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,58, 100m: 01:27,37 (00:44,79)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,75, 100m: 01:28,10 (00:46,35)
5.
NAGY Olivér2008 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:43,84, 100m: 01:28,88 (00:45,04)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,98, 100m: 01:31,22 (00:46,24)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,89, 100m: 01:31,36 (00:47,47)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:45,36, 100m: 01:32,69 (00:47,33)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:45,97, 100m: 01:33,36 (00:47,39)
10.
SöNMEZ Enis2008 M
RT +0.85 50m: 00:46,45, 100m: 01:34,22 (00:47,77)
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:47,32, 100m: 01:35,12 (00:47,80)
12.
RT +01.38 50m: 00:47,30, 100m: 01:37,61 (00:50,31)
13.
SZABó Gergo2008 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:48,53, 100m: 01:40,47 (00:51,94)
14.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:50,86, 100m: 01:42,93 (00:52,07)
15.
LAKOS Máté2009 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:47,52, 100m: 01:42,96 (00:55,44)
16.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:49,69, 100m: 01:43,94 (00:54,25)
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:51,89, 100m: 01:45,76 (00:53,87)
18.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:51,56, 100m: 01:47,94 (00:56,38)
19.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:54,06, 100m: 01:53,35 (00:59,29)
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:53,55, 100m: 01:56,97 (01:03,42)
21.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:59,19, 100m: 02:08,32 (01:09,13)
Cancelled.
BUDA Levente2008 M
12:00 Start before startsignal
12:11 Swimmer left position on the back
DOBOS Ármin2010 M
12:11 Swimmer left position on the back