VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,85 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:40,77 (00:34,92), 200m: 02:16,53 (00:35,76)
2.
DéR Denisz2000 M
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:46,07 (00:37,28), 200m: 02:21,81 (00:35,74)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:09,13 (00:36,96), 150m: 01:46,40 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:23,17 (00:36,77)
4.
NAGY Marcell2001 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:47,89 (00:38,07), 200m: 02:25,68 (00:37,79)
5.
SZABó Imre2000 M
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:48,81 (00:38,65), 200m: 02:27,62 (00:38,81)
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:49,99 (00:37,77), 200m: 02:28,00 (00:38,01)
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:11,81 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:51,30 (00:39,49), 200m: 02:31,75 (00:40,45)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,72, 100m: 01:14,51 (00:39,79), 150m: 01:55,35 (00:40,84), 200m: 02:34,28 (00:38,93)
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:15,58 (00:40,68), 150m: 01:58,12 (00:42,54), 200m: 02:39,63 (00:41,51)
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:40,48), 150m: 01:58,31 (00:42,60), 200m: 02:41,41 (00:43,10)
11.
OTOIU Luca2001 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,91, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:42,79), 150m: 02:04,76 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:48,68 (00:43,92)
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,02, 100m: 01:21,98 (00:43,96), 150m: 02:07,00 (00:45,02), 200m: 02:52,23 (00:45,23)
Cancelled.
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:12,14 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:50,34 (00:38,20), 200m: 02:28,72 (00:38,38)
2.
SáRI Péter2002 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:12,68 (00:38,69), 150m: 01:51,76 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:30,16 (00:38,40)
3.
BIELIK Kevin2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:12,34 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:51,76 (00:39,42), 200m: 02:31,77 (00:40,01)
4.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:14,29 (00:40,04), 150m: 01:53,65 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:33,13 (00:39,48)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:13,15 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:53,18 (00:40,03), 200m: 02:33,17 (00:39,99)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:15,32 (00:40,33), 150m: 01:55,33 (00:40,01), 200m: 02:34,29 (00:38,96)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:38,94), 150m: 01:54,21 (00:40,47), 200m: 02:34,30 (00:40,09)
8.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:35,72, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:40,37), 150m: 01:56,14 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:35,05 (00:38,91)
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:54,42 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:36,18 (00:41,76)
10.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:17,16 (00:41,20), 150m: 01:58,84 (00:41,68), 200m: 02:40,92 (00:42,08)
11.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:41,35), 150m: 01:59,77 (00:42,20), 200m: 02:41,36 (00:41,59)
12.
50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:17,60 (00:41,04), 150m: 01:59,94 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:41,78 (00:41,84)
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:42,77), 150m: 02:01,73 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:43,33 (00:41,60)
14.
NAGY Kolos2003 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:41,96), 150m: 02:00,06 (00:42,53), 200m: 02:43,68 (00:43,62)
15.
BUDA Zoltán2003 M
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:21,04 (00:43,21), 150m: 02:04,63 (00:43,59), 200m: 02:46,00 (00:41,37)
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:18,76 (00:43,06), 150m: 02:01,80 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:47,12 (00:45,32)
17.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,15, 100m: 01:22,54 (00:42,39), 150m: 02:05,87 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:49,12 (00:43,25)
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:21,91 (00:43,67), 150m: 02:05,91 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:49,95 (00:44,04)
19.
TIAN Yubo2003 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:20,65 (00:43,18), 150m: 02:05,73 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:51,83 (00:46,10)
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:22,74 (00:44,76), 150m: 02:09,15 (00:46,41), 200m: 02:55,79 (00:46,64)
21.
MéRI Bence2002 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,23, 100m: 01:27,20 (00:46,97), 150m: 02:14,12 (00:46,92), 200m: 02:58,89 (00:44,77)
22.
KENDE Bence2002 M
RT +0.84 50m: 00:40,33, 100m: 01:27,02 (00:46,69), 150m: 02:15,04 (00:48,02), 200m: 03:03,83 (00:48,79)
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,82, 100m: 01:30,10 (00:48,28), 150m: 02:20,11 (00:50,01), 200m: 03:09,30 (00:49,19)
24.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,12, 100m: 01:32,02 (00:49,90), 150m: 02:24,76 (00:52,74), 200m: 03:14,99 (00:50,23)
25.
50m: 00:44,36, 100m: 01:35,03 (00:50,67), 150m: 02:27,36 (00:52,33), 200m: 03:17,73 (00:50,37)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:17,84 (00:41,07), 150m: 01:58,27 (00:40,43), 200m: 02:39,30 (00:41,03)
2.
VARGA Máté2004 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:41,84), 150m: 01:59,12 (00:40,53), 200m: 02:39,87 (00:40,75)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:41,47), 150m: 02:00,51 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:43,07 (00:42,56)
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:18,75 (00:42,14), 150m: 02:00,83 (00:42,08), 200m: 02:43,23 (00:42,40)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,75, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:42,37), 150m: 02:02,55 (00:42,43), 200m: 02:44,38 (00:41,83)
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:42,74), 150m: 02:02,36 (00:42,51), 200m: 02:44,49 (00:42,13)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:19,56 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:01,71 (00:42,15), 200m: 02:44,49 (00:42,78)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:20,81 (00:42,64), 150m: 02:03,79 (00:42,98), 200m: 02:46,51 (00:42,72)
9.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:20,90 (00:42,58), 150m: 02:03,65 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:46,67 (00:43,02)
10.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:23,19 (00:44,65), 150m: 02:08,17 (00:44,98), 200m: 02:50,46 (00:42,29)
11.
FODE Troels2004 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:40,33, 100m: 01:24,35 (00:44,02), 150m: 02:07,42 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:51,30 (00:43,88)
12.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:40,39, 100m: 01:25,77 (00:45,38), 150m: 02:09,72 (00:43,95), 200m: 02:53,59 (00:43,87)
13.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:40,08, 100m: 01:24,77 (00:44,69), 150m: 02:10,12 (00:45,35), 200m: 02:53,70 (00:43,58)
14.
KUKLA Konrad2004 M
50m: 00:38,64, 100m: 01:20,95 (00:42,31), 150m: 02:06,46 (00:45,51), 200m: 02:53,77 (00:47,31)
15.
50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,54 (00:44,50), 150m: 02:09,86 (00:46,32), 200m: 02:56,97 (00:47,11)
16.
50m: 00:39,60, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:46,32), 150m: 02:12,67 (00:46,75), 200m: 02:57,00 (00:44,33)
17.
50m: 00:40,81, 100m: 01:27,30 (00:46,49), 150m: 02:14,44 (00:47,14), 200m: 02:57,76 (00:43,32)
18.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,40, 100m: 01:26,55 (00:46,15), 150m: 02:14,40 (00:47,85), 200m: 02:59,95 (00:45,55)
19.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,48, 100m: 01:25,94 (00:46,46), 150m: 02:13,65 (00:47,71), 200m: 03:00,96 (00:47,31)
20.
50m: 00:42,93, 100m: 01:29,97 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:16,16 (00:46,19), 200m: 03:01,64 (00:45,48)
21.
50m: 00:43,51, 100m: 01:31,72 (00:48,21), 150m: 02:20,48 (00:48,76), 200m: 03:07,38 (00:46,90)
22.
50m: 00:51,05, 100m: 01:48,70 (00:57,65), 150m: 02:45,76 (00:57,06), 200m: 03:40,54 (00:54,78)
Junior 3
1.
KISS Róbert2006 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:40,60, 100m: 01:26,58 (00:45,98), 150m: 02:14,00 (00:47,42), 200m: 02:59,54 (00:45,54)
2.
JAKAB Máté2006 M
RT +0.50 50m: 00:41,41, 100m: 01:29,07 (00:47,66), 150m: 02:15,89 (00:46,82), 200m: 03:01,37 (00:45,48)
3.
50m: 00:42,64, 100m: 01:29,87 (00:47,23), 150m: 02:18,12 (00:48,25), 200m: 03:05,63 (00:47,51)
4.
50m: 00:43,10, 100m: 01:31,85 (00:48,75), 150m: 02:21,25 (00:49,40), 200m: 03:08,12 (00:46,87)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,58, 100m: 01:30,10 (00:48,52), 150m: 02:19,82 (00:49,72), 200m: 03:08,52 (00:48,70)
6.
50m: 00:44,20, 100m: 01:33,69 (00:49,49), 150m: 02:23,03 (00:49,34), 200m: 03:11,25 (00:48,22)
7.
50m: 00:44,54, 100m: 01:35,76 (00:51,22), 150m: 02:25,73 (00:49,97), 200m: 03:14,50 (00:48,77)
8.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:44,28, 100m: 01:35,06 (00:50,78), 150m: 02:25,58 (00:50,52), 200m: 03:16,15 (00:50,57)
9.
NAGY Márton2006 M
50m: 00:41,68, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:50,70), 150m: 02:24,56 (00:52,18), 200m: 03:17,01 (00:52,45)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,49, 100m: 01:35,57 (00:51,08), 150m: 02:27,18 (00:51,61), 200m: 03:17,50 (00:50,32)
11.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:45,05, 100m: 01:36,55 (00:51,50), 150m: 02:28,20 (00:51,65), 200m: 03:17,89 (00:49,69)
12.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:46,95, 100m: 01:39,35 (00:52,40), 150m: 02:31,97 (00:52,62), 200m: 03:23,62 (00:51,65)
13.
BOTH Ábel2006 M
RT +01.00 50m: 00:46,50, 100m: 01:38,87 (00:52,37), 150m: 02:32,51 (00:53,64), 200m: 03:25,36 (00:52,85)
14.
50m: 00:45,87, 100m: 01:40,76 (00:54,89), 150m: 02:35,56 (00:54,80), 200m: 03:29,78 (00:54,22)
15.
50m: 00:50,63, 100m: 01:46,85 (00:56,22), 150m: 02:40,71 (00:53,86), 200m: 03:34,31 (00:53,60)
16.
KAISER Boris2007 M
RT +0.56 50m: 00:49,88, 100m: 01:47,14 (00:57,26), 150m: 02:43,78 (00:56,64), 200m: 03:38,11 (00:54,33)
17.
50m: 00:51,78, 100m: 01:54,66 (01:02,88), 150m: 02:56,86 (01:02,20), 200m: 03:53,90 (00:57,04)
18.
50m: 00:54,24, 100m: 01:55,31 (01:01,07), 150m: 02:57,82 (01:02,51), 200m: 03:59,08 (01:01,26)
19.
50m: 00:54,91, 100m: 01:57,25 (01:02,34), 150m: 03:02,66 (01:05,41), 200m: 04:05,98 (01:03,32)
TAKáCS Imre2007 M
Cancelled.
Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:44,00, 100m: 01:34,25 (00:50,25), 150m: 02:25,66 (00:51,41), 200m: 03:14,16 (00:48,50)
2.
50m: 00:48,27, 100m: 01:40,90 (00:52,63), 150m: 02:32,20 (00:51,30), 200m: 03:21,79 (00:49,59)
3.
50m: 00:50,67, 100m: 01:46,10 (00:55,43), 150m: 02:41,71 (00:55,61), 200m: 03:34,85 (00:53,14)
4.
HARIS Bence2008 M
50m: 00:50,45, 100m: 01:46,74 (00:56,29), 150m: 02:41,89 (00:55,15), 200m: 03:36,17 (00:54,28)
5.
50m: 00:49,88, 100m: 01:47,00 (00:57,12), 150m: 02:45,31 (00:58,31), 200m: 03:41,50 (00:56,19)
6.
SöNMEZ Enis2008 M
50m: 00:51,48, 100m: 01:50,41 (00:58,93), 150m: 02:46,97 (00:56,56), 200m: 03:43,76 (00:56,79)
7.
50m: 00:50,68, 100m: 01:48,98 (00:58,30), 150m: 02:49,75 (01:00,77), 200m: 03:49,38 (00:59,63)
8.
50m: 00:54,80, 100m: 01:55,65 (01:00,85), 150m: 02:57,91 (01:02,26), 200m: 03:58,12 (01:00,21)
9.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:55,29, 100m: 01:57,16 (01:01,87), 150m: 02:59,29 (01:02,13), 200m: 03:59,60 (01:00,31)
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:57,41, 100m: 01:59,84 (01:02,43), 150m: 03:03,41 (01:03,57), 200m: 04:05,85 (01:02,44)
11.
LAKOS Máté2009 M
50m: 01:02,53, 100m: 02:10,85 (01:08,32), 150m: 03:20,70 (01:09,85), 200m: 04:26,80 (01:06,10)
13:05 Start before the startsignal
SZABó Gergo2008 M
13:10 Arm movements not simultaneous