VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:57,32 (00:29,91)
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:57,99 (00:30,00)
3.
OPATRIL Lena1999 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:58,06 (00:29,93)
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:30,11)
5.
FODOR Helga1999 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:58,75 (00:30,83)
6.
BAKI Noémi1999 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:30,69)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:00,21 (00:31,19)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:00,53 (00:31,59)
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:31,68)
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,60)
Junior 1
1.
PATT Carina2002 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:57,20 (00:29,75)
2.
50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 00:58,24 (00:29,03)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,45)
4.
50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 00:59,38 (00:31,15)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:30,83)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:31,08)
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:32,25)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:31,91)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:31,84)
10.
50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:32,96)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:58,64 (00:30,14)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:00,48 (00:31,48)
3.
50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,01 (00:32,06)
4.
50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:32,03)
4.
50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:31,76)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:01,44 (00:31,47)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:31,74)
8.
BAKó Réka2004 W
RT +0.39 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,07 (00:32,25)
9.
VERES Laura2005 W
RT +0.48 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:31,97)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:02,35 (00:32,33)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.41 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:31,95)
2.
OTOIU Ana2006 W
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:32,79)
3.
RENNER Sina2006 W
50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:32,98)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:33,65)
5.
50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:33,63)
6.
TIND Falka2006 W
RT +0.42 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:34,11)
7.
DELIA Ostafi2006 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:07,52 (00:35,86)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:36,71)
9.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:36,58)
10.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,60 (00:37,01)
Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:35,35)
2.
50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:09,07 (00:36,09)
3.
50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:37,99)
4.
50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:38,99)
5.
50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:14,38 (00:38,93)
6.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,36 (00:40,03)
7.
50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:17,25 (00:40,00)
8.
50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:18,05 (00:41,27)
9.
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:19,39 (00:41,56)
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:19,49 (00:41,75)