VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 135 - 4x100m Medley Women Final (Final)
Open
1.
Ollé Mónika (1999), RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:33,57)
Ölvödi Petra (2000), RT +0.34 150m: 01:42,82 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:25,00 (00:42,18)
Biró Lili (2001), RT +0.62 250m: 02:55,21 (00:30,21), 300m: 03:31,15 (00:35,94)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0.25 350m: 03:59,64 (00:28,49), 400m: 04:31,16 (00:31,52)
2.
Híves Katica (2003), RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:35,87)
Ganczer Lea (2004), 150m: 01:47,59 (00:36,91), 200m: 02:30,54 (00:42,95)
Szimcsák Míra (2004), RT +0.43 250m: 03:00,54 (00:30,00), 300m: 03:35,86 (00:35,32)
Tankó Jázmin (2002), RT +0.60 350m: 04:04,97 (00:29,11), 400m: 04:36,44 (00:31,47)
3.
Dobos Dorottya (2000), RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:33,03)
Bokros Blanka Melinda (2000), RT +0.47 150m: 01:44,57 (00:38,94), 200m: 02:29,14 (00:44,57)
Kiss Réka (2000), 250m: 02:59,79 (00:30,65), 300m: 03:36,35 (00:36,56)
Kovács Nikolett (1999), 350m: 04:05,13 (00:28,78), 400m: 04:36,72 (00:31,59)
4.
Rajos Kira (2003), RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:34,44)
Rozsos Noémi (2004), RT +0.11 150m: 01:44,70 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:28,83 (00:44,13)
Orbán Gréta (2002), RT +0.37 250m: 02:59,74 (00:30,91), 300m: 03:37,04 (00:37,30)
Pózvai Kiara (2002), RT +0.87 350m: 04:06,47 (00:29,43), 400m: 04:37,77 (00:31,30)
5.
Fábián Nikoletta (2001), RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:36,08)
Csíki Lilian (2002), RT +0.06 150m: 01:47,40 (00:38,29), 200m: 02:31,42 (00:44,02)
Holánszky Laura (2002), RT +0.53 250m: 03:01,96 (00:30,54), 300m: 03:37,76 (00:35,80)
Vékony Laura Viktória (2000), RT +0.12 350m: 04:07,00 (00:29,24), 400m: 04:39,41 (00:32,41)
6.
Wysocka Maria (2005), RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:34,85)
Olech Cecylia (2003), RT +0.14 150m: 01:43,96 (00:35,34), 200m: 02:25,76 (00:41,80)
Cati Lidia (2004), RT +0.12 250m: 02:57,96 (00:32,20), 300m: 03:38,75 (00:40,79)
Filipiak Malgorzata (2004), RT -0.01 350m: 04:08,11 (00:29,36), 400m: 04:41,54 (00:33,43)
7.
Andersen Jasmin Egeskov (2005), RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:38,00)
Nøddekær Ofelia (2005), 150m: 01:49,06 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:30,77 (00:41,71)
Callesen Olivia (2004), 250m: 03:03,44 (00:32,67), 300m: 03:42,11 (00:38,67)
Philip Jasmin (2004), 350m: 04:12,07 (00:29,96), 400m: 04:44,58 (00:32,51)
8.
Bakó Réka (2004), RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:10,81 (00:36,89)
Gyurinovics Lili (2005), 150m: 01:49,46 (00:38,65), 200m: 02:34,66 (00:45,20)
Ragályi Zsuzsanna (2004), 250m: 03:07,78 (00:33,12), 300m: 03:46,02 (00:38,24)
Bartovics Vanda (2004), 350m: 04:16,61 (00:30,59), 400m: 04:50,50 (00:33,89)
9.
Nagy Luca (2005), RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:38,55)
Bánóczy Jenni (2004), 150m: 01:56,17 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:42,08 (00:45,91)
Horváth Krisztina (2003), RT +0.37 250m: 03:13,44 (00:31,36), 300m: 03:50,03 (00:36,59)
Kádár Anna (2003), RT +0.19 350m: 04:21,22 (00:31,19), 400m: 04:55,16 (00:33,94)
10.
Petersen Rebecca Kobez (2005), RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:18,21 (00:40,66)
Kragh Ana Rosa (2005), RT +0.51 150m: 01:57,18 (00:38,97), 200m: 02:41,65 (00:44,47)
Zebitz Josefine (2004), RT +0.39 250m: 03:15,85 (00:34,20), 300m: 03:57,92 (00:42,07)
Larsen Kirstine Haunstrup (2005), RT +0.18 350m: 04:29,10 (00:31,18), 400m: 05:04,22 (00:35,12)
11.
Fülöp Eszter (2004), RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:39,50)
Jarkas Alexandra (2005), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:37,92), 200m: 02:39,14 (00:45,51)
Makranszki Liza (2005), 250m: 03:16,37 (00:37,23), 300m: 03:59,09 (00:42,72)
Rábai Réka (2005), 350m: 04:30,69 (00:31,60), 400m: 05:06,46 (00:35,77)
12.
Tind Falka (2006), RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:18,38 (00:40,15)
Traberg Zoe Overby (2006), RT +0.29 150m: 02:02,38 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:50,51 (00:48,13)
Christensen Malú (2006), RT +0.60 250m: 03:26,63 (00:36,12), 300m: 04:12,79 (00:46,16)
Fuhrmann Coco Li (2006), RT +0.29 350m: 04:43,27 (00:30,48), 400m: 05:16,88 (00:33,61)
13.
Bokros Anna (2006), RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:37,44)
Király Anna (2006), 150m: 01:55,53 (00:43,71), 200m: 02:44,35 (00:48,82)
Kovács Luca (2006), 250m: 03:21,98 (00:37,63), 300m: 04:06,73 (00:44,75)
Alföldi Laura (2006), 350m: 04:40,18 (00:33,45), 400m: 05:17,59 (00:37,41)
14.
Jackl Nikolett (2007), RT +0.91 50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:22,22 (00:41,94)
Kriszt Lilla (2006), 150m: 02:03,43 (00:41,21), 200m: 02:48,88 (00:45,45)
Bakó Zsófia (2007), 250m: 03:24,92 (00:36,04), 300m: 04:07,10 (00:42,18)
Szalczinger Zsófia (2006), 350m: 04:41,90 (00:34,80), 400m: 05:20,97 (00:39,07)
15.
Nagy Réka (2008), RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,89, 100m: 01:28,38 (00:45,49)
Megyesi Vanda (2009), RT +0.32 150m: 02:14,70 (00:46,32), 200m: 03:04,56 (00:49,86)
Nagy Anna Zsófia (2008), 250m: 03:41,54 (00:36,98), 300m: 04:27,62 (00:46,08)
Kõhalmi Dorka (2008), RT +0.32 350m: 05:05,81 (00:38,19), 400m: 05:48,14 (00:42,33)
16.
Chernyshchuk Valeriia (2008), RT +0.74 50m: 00:44,51, 100m: 01:31,13 (00:46,62)
Mostovenko Kateryna (2008), 150m: 02:16,80 (00:45,67), 200m: 03:08,21 (00:51,41)
Lahuta Renata (2008), 250m: 03:46,85 (00:38,64), 300m: 04:36,91 (00:50,06)
Nakonechnaia Kseniia (2008), 350m: 05:20,50 (00:43,59), 400m: 06:11,67 (00:51,17)
Junior 1
1.
Híves Katica (2003), RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:35,87)
Ganczer Lea (2004), 150m: 01:47,59 (00:36,91), 200m: 02:30,54 (00:42,95)
Szimcsák Míra (2004), RT +0.43 250m: 03:00,54 (00:30,00), 300m: 03:35,86 (00:35,32)
Tankó Jázmin (2002), RT +0.60 350m: 04:04,97 (00:29,11), 400m: 04:36,44 (00:31,47)
2.
Rajos Kira (2003), RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:34,44)
Rozsos Noémi (2004), RT +0.11 150m: 01:44,70 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:28,83 (00:44,13)
Orbán Gréta (2002), RT +0.37 250m: 02:59,74 (00:30,91), 300m: 03:37,04 (00:37,30)
Pózvai Kiara (2002), RT +0.87 350m: 04:06,47 (00:29,43), 400m: 04:37,77 (00:31,30)
3.
Wysocka Maria (2005), RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:34,85)
Olech Cecylia (2003), RT +0.14 150m: 01:43,96 (00:35,34), 200m: 02:25,76 (00:41,80)
Cati Lidia (2004), RT +0.12 250m: 02:57,96 (00:32,20), 300m: 03:38,75 (00:40,79)
Filipiak Malgorzata (2004), RT -0.01 350m: 04:08,11 (00:29,36), 400m: 04:41,54 (00:33,43)
4.
Nagy Luca (2005), RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:38,55)
Bánóczy Jenni (2004), 150m: 01:56,17 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:42,08 (00:45,91)
Horváth Krisztina (2003), RT +0.37 250m: 03:13,44 (00:31,36), 300m: 03:50,03 (00:36,59)
Kádár Anna (2003), RT +0.19 350m: 04:21,22 (00:31,19), 400m: 04:55,16 (00:33,94)
Junior 2
1.
Andersen Jasmin Egeskov (2005), RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:38,00)
Nøddekær Ofelia (2005), 150m: 01:49,06 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:30,77 (00:41,71)
Callesen Olivia (2004), 250m: 03:03,44 (00:32,67), 300m: 03:42,11 (00:38,67)
Philip Jasmin (2004), 350m: 04:12,07 (00:29,96), 400m: 04:44,58 (00:32,51)
2.
Bakó Réka (2004), RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:10,81 (00:36,89)
Gyurinovics Lili (2005), 150m: 01:49,46 (00:38,65), 200m: 02:34,66 (00:45,20)
Ragályi Zsuzsanna (2004), 250m: 03:07,78 (00:33,12), 300m: 03:46,02 (00:38,24)
Bartovics Vanda (2004), 350m: 04:16,61 (00:30,59), 400m: 04:50,50 (00:33,89)
3.
Petersen Rebecca Kobez (2005), RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:18,21 (00:40,66)
Kragh Ana Rosa (2005), RT +0.51 150m: 01:57,18 (00:38,97), 200m: 02:41,65 (00:44,47)
Zebitz Josefine (2004), RT +0.39 250m: 03:15,85 (00:34,20), 300m: 03:57,92 (00:42,07)
Larsen Kirstine Haunstrup (2005), RT +0.18 350m: 04:29,10 (00:31,18), 400m: 05:04,22 (00:35,12)
4.
Fülöp Eszter (2004), RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:39,50)
Jarkas Alexandra (2005), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:37,92), 200m: 02:39,14 (00:45,51)
Makranszki Liza (2005), 250m: 03:16,37 (00:37,23), 300m: 03:59,09 (00:42,72)
Rábai Réka (2005), 350m: 04:30,69 (00:31,60), 400m: 05:06,46 (00:35,77)
Junior 3
1.
Tind Falka (2006), RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:18,38 (00:40,15)
Traberg Zoe Overby (2006), RT +0.29 150m: 02:02,38 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:50,51 (00:48,13)
Christensen Malú (2006), RT +0.60 250m: 03:26,63 (00:36,12), 300m: 04:12,79 (00:46,16)
Fuhrmann Coco Li (2006), RT +0.29 350m: 04:43,27 (00:30,48), 400m: 05:16,88 (00:33,61)
2.
Bokros Anna (2006), RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:37,44)
Király Anna (2006), 150m: 01:55,53 (00:43,71), 200m: 02:44,35 (00:48,82)
Kovács Luca (2006), 250m: 03:21,98 (00:37,63), 300m: 04:06,73 (00:44,75)
Alföldi Laura (2006), 350m: 04:40,18 (00:33,45), 400m: 05:17,59 (00:37,41)
3.
Jackl Nikolett (2007), RT +0.91 50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:22,22 (00:41,94)
Kriszt Lilla (2006), 150m: 02:03,43 (00:41,21), 200m: 02:48,88 (00:45,45)
Bakó Zsófia (2007), 250m: 03:24,92 (00:36,04), 300m: 04:07,10 (00:42,18)
Szalczinger Zsófia (2006), 350m: 04:41,90 (00:34,80), 400m: 05:20,97 (00:39,07)
Junior 4
1.
Nagy Réka (2008), RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,89, 100m: 01:28,38 (00:45,49)
Megyesi Vanda (2009), RT +0.32 150m: 02:14,70 (00:46,32), 200m: 03:04,56 (00:49,86)
Nagy Anna Zsófia (2008), 250m: 03:41,54 (00:36,98), 300m: 04:27,62 (00:46,08)
Kõhalmi Dorka (2008), RT +0.32 350m: 05:05,81 (00:38,19), 400m: 05:48,14 (00:42,33)
2.
Chernyshchuk Valeriia (2008), RT +0.74 50m: 00:44,51, 100m: 01:31,13 (00:46,62)
Mostovenko Kateryna (2008), 150m: 02:16,80 (00:45,67), 200m: 03:08,21 (00:51,41)
Lahuta Renata (2008), 250m: 03:46,85 (00:38,64), 300m: 04:36,91 (00:50,06)
Nakonechnaia Kseniia (2008), 350m: 05:20,50 (00:43,59), 400m: 06:11,67 (00:51,17)