Mediterranean Cup Swimming Competition (Jun 24 to 25, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Mediterranean Cup Swimming Competition > Club
Club - Details
FRENCH SWIMMING FEDERATION
IOC FRA (France)
ID FRA
Starts
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:22.78
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
8:38.78
31 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:56.74
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
LEFEBVRE Louise (2003), 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:05,24 (00:33,74)
DESBORDES Mila (2003), RT +0.40 150m: 01:40,36 (00:35,12), 200m: 02:20,31 (00:39,95)
RESSENCOURT Lilou (2003), RT +0.26 250m: 02:49,76 (00:29,45), 300m: 03:25,05 (00:35,29)
NOWACZYK Lison (2003), RT +0.50 350m: 03:52,60 (00:27,55), 400m: 04:23,35 (00:30,75)
15 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
PINSOLLE Célia (2003), RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:01,97 (00:32,44), 150m: 01:34,90 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:06,74 (00:31,84)
LEFEBVRE Louise (2003), RT +0.25 250m: 02:36,72 (00:29,98), 300m: 03:10,14 (00:33,42), 350m: 03:43,85 (00:33,71), 400m: 04:17,12 (00:33,27)
NOWACZYK Lison (2003), RT +0.45 450m: 04:45,75 (00:28,63), 500m: 05:18,27 (00:32,52), 550m: 05:52,31 (00:34,04), 600m: 06:27,16 (00:34,85)
BOHER Mathilde (2003), RT +0.52 650m: 06:56,70 (00:29,54), 700m: 07:29,26 (00:32,56), 750m: 08:02,33 (00:33,07), 800m: 08:35,09 (00:32,76)
31 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
PINSOLLE Célia (2003), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:30,28)
BERTAUX Tifenn (2003), RT +0.35 150m: 01:26,99 (00:28,34), 200m: 01:58,83 (00:31,84)
RESSENCOURT Lilou (2003), RT +0.39 250m: 02:27,38 (00:28,55), 300m: 02:59,49 (00:32,11)
NOWACZYK Lison (2003), RT +0.43 350m: 03:26,49 (00:27,00), 400m: 03:56,98 (00:30,49)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
3:49.96
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
7:36.08
32 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:29.36
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
TOMAC Mewen (2001)
GIRARDET Matéo (2001)
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina (2002)
GODEFROID Louis (2001) - Fast 3rd Takeover
16 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
FOURNIER Pierrick (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:55,94 (00:29,00), 150m: 01:25,18 (00:29,24), 200m: 01:53,89 (00:28,71)
GODEFROID Louis (2001), RT +0.08 250m: 02:19,18 (00:25,29), 300m: 02:48,84 (00:29,66), 350m: 03:19,46 (00:30,62)
TOMAC Mewen (2001), 450m: 04:14,83 (00:55,37), 500m: 04:44,09 (00:29,26), 550m: 05:14,47 (00:30,38), 600m: 05:45,05 (00:30,58)
SAGNES Hugo (2001), RT +0.35 650m: 06:12,18 (00:27,13), 700m: 06:41,15 (00:28,97), 750m: 07:09,97 (00:28,82), 800m: 07:38,20 (00:28,23)
32 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
BEROL Julien (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:24,63, 100m: 00:51,70 (00:27,07)
GODEFROID Louis (2001), RT +0.20 150m: 01:16,64 (00:24,94), 200m: 01:43,07 (00:26,43)
FOURNIER Pierrick (2001), RT +0.41 250m: 02:08,28 (00:25,21), 300m: 02:35,45 (00:27,17)
TOMAC Mewen (2001), RT +0.45 350m: 03:00,68 (00:25,23), 400m: 03:28,07 (00:27,39)
Starts
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.11
 
Results
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:04,44 (00:34,26)
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:08,05 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:45,59 (00:37,54), 200m: 02:23,68 (00:38,09)
Starts
23 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
24.05
 
Results
23 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.66
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:31.57
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:21.20
30 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:06.48
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:38,77 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:12,75 (00:33,98)
250m: 02:50,05 (00:37,30), 300m: 03:27,90 (00:37,85), 350m: 04:00,29 (00:32,39), 400m: 04:30,89 (00:30,60)
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:35,29), 150m: 01:42,57 (00:36,01), 200m: 02:18,30 (00:35,73)
30 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:36,30 (00:35,55), 200m: 02:05,87 (00:29,57)
Starts
5 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
5:02.73
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:28.23
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
9:11.24
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:08.20
 
Results
5 - 400m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:37,42), 150m: 01:49,07 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:27,83 (00:38,76)
250m: 03:11,16 (00:43,33), 300m: 03:55,26 (00:44,10), 350m: 04:30,61 (00:35,35), 400m: 05:04,84 (00:34,23)
9 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:36,07 (00:32,94), 200m: 02:09,98 (00:33,91)
250m: 02:43,26 (00:33,28), 300m: 03:17,26 (00:34,00), 350m: 03:50,38 (00:33,12), 400m: 04:22,75 (00:32,37)
17 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:05,02 (00:33,92), 150m: 01:39,58 (00:34,56), 200m: 02:14,31 (00:34,73)
250m: 02:49,17 (00:34,86), 300m: 03:24,05 (00:34,88), 350m: 03:59,10 (00:35,05), 400m: 04:33,50 (00:34,40)
450m: 05:08,03 (00:34,53), 500m: 05:42,52 (00:34,49), 550m: 06:17,21 (00:34,69), 600m: 06:51,90 (00:34,69)
650m: 07:26,34 (00:34,44), 700m: 08:00,93 (00:34,59), 750m: 08:35,09 (00:34,16), 800m: 09:07,81 (00:32,72)
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:01,44 (00:31,91), 150m: 01:34,25 (00:32,81), 200m: 02:06,57 (00:32,32)
Starts
28 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.21
 
Results
28 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:32,90), 150m: 01:34,07 (00:33,18), 200m: 02:07,69 (00:33,62)
Starts
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
15:50.78
 
Results
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:01,37 (00:32,25), 150m: 01:33,04 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,19)
250m: 02:37,12 (00:31,89), 300m: 03:09,60 (00:32,48), 350m: 03:39,75 (00:30,15), 400m: 04:13,48 (00:33,73)
450m: 04:45,26 (00:31,78), 500m: 05:17,47 (00:32,21), 550m: 05:48,35 (00:30,88), 600m: 06:22,00 (00:33,65)
650m: 06:52,44 (00:30,44), 700m: 07:26,43 (00:33,99), 750m: 07:58,41 (00:31,98), 800m: 08:31,10 (00:32,69)
850m: 09:01,44 (00:30,34), 900m: 09:35,61 (00:34,17), 950m: 10:07,33 (00:31,72), 1000m: 10:39,85 (00:32,52)
1050m: 11:11,89 (00:32,04), 1100m: 11:44,17 (00:32,28), 1150m: 12:16,04 (00:31,87), 1200m: 12:48,68 (00:32,64)
1250m: 13:20,67 (00:31,99), 1300m: 13:53,73 (00:33,06), 1350m: 14:26,27 (00:32,54), 1400m: 14:59,44 (00:33,17)
1450m: 15:31,96 (00:32,52), 1500m: 16:03,61 (00:31,65)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
4:33.94
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:33,93), 150m: 01:40,13 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:16,04 (00:35,91)
250m: 02:54,15 (00:38,11), 300m: 03:32,89 (00:38,74), 350m: 04:05,03 (00:32,14), 400m: 04:35,63 (00:30,60)
Starts
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.31
 
Results
11 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:15,48 (00:40,39)
Starts
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
15:48.72
 
Results
22 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:01,18 (00:31,93), 150m: 01:33,11 (00:31,93), 200m: 02:05,00 (00:31,89)
250m: 02:36,82 (00:31,82), 300m: 03:09,24 (00:32,42), 350m: 03:41,20 (00:31,96), 400m: 04:13,12 (00:31,92)
450m: 04:44,89 (00:31,77), 500m: 05:17,03 (00:32,14), 550m: 05:49,04 (00:32,01), 600m: 06:21,59 (00:32,55)
650m: 06:53,61 (00:32,02), 700m: 07:25,87 (00:32,26), 750m: 07:58,20 (00:32,33), 800m: 08:30,53 (00:32,33)
850m: 09:02,76 (00:32,23), 900m: 09:34,81 (00:32,05), 950m: 10:06,67 (00:31,86), 1000m: 10:38,82 (00:32,15)
1050m: 11:10,82 (00:32,00), 1100m: 11:42,70 (00:31,88), 1150m: 12:14,27 (00:31,57), 1200m: 12:46,08 (00:31,81)
1250m: 13:17,90 (00:31,82), 1300m: 13:50,21 (00:32,31), 1350m: 14:21,88 (00:31,67), 1400m: 14:54,08 (00:32,20)
1450m: 15:25,71 (00:31,63), 1500m: 15:56,13 (00:30,42)
Starts
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:52.67
 
Results
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:56,39 (00:29,71), 150m: 01:25,74 (00:29,35), 200m: 01:54,22 (00:28,48)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:06.17
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
57.94
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,85 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:34,96 (00:33,11), 200m: 02:06,73 (00:31,77)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 00:58,32 (00:29,64)
Starts
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.75
 
Results
12 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:34,24)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
51.90
23 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
23.71
28 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:06.26
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,62, 100m: 00:51,88 (00:27,26)
23 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.60
28 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:01,79 (00:33,65), 150m: 01:35,93 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:10,41 (00:34,48)
Starts
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:16.89
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.72
 
Results
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:43,18 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:18,36 (00:35,18)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:33,71)
Starts
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:08.67
 
Results
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.61
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
26.92
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:58,93 (00:31,05)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.70
Starts
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:19.50
 
Results
18 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:43,09 (00:35,78), 200m: 02:20,19 (00:37,10)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.82
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.17
29 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.10
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:30,80)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.69
29 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:08,76 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:54,22 (00:45,46), 200m: 02:27,18 (00:32,96)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:02.86
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:30,35), 150m: 01:29,33 (00:30,75), 200m: 02:00,53 (00:31,20)
250m: 02:31,63 (00:31,10), 300m: 03:03,28 (00:31,65), 350m: 03:34,49 (00:31,21), 400m: 04:03,40 (00:28,91)
Starts
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
56.87
 
Results
14 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 00:56,77 (00:29,65)
Starts
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:18.91
27 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.22
 
Results
3 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:45,49 (00:36,64), 200m: 02:21,05 (00:35,56)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2003 / 2004 (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:45,55 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:24,29 (00:38,74)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:01.38
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:52.74
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:57,52 (00:29,84), 150m: 01:27,58 (00:30,06), 200m: 01:57,94 (00:30,36)
250m: 02:27,79 (00:29,85), 300m: 02:58,01 (00:30,22), 350m: 03:27,71 (00:29,70), 400m: 03:56,25 (00:28,54)
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:55,88 (00:28,89), 150m: 01:24,54 (00:28,66), 200m: 01:52,16 (00:27,62)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:03.65
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
56.44
30 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:08.22
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:31,12), 150m: 01:32,36 (00:32,34), 200m: 02:04,66 (00:32,30)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 00:58,63 (00:30,05)
30 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 2001 / 2002 (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,69, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:37,70 (00:38,52), 200m: 02:07,62 (00:29,92)