Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Club
Club - Details
KOBANYA SPORT CLUB
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-030
Starts
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.66
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.15
223 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:04.59
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
54.01
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
53.98
 
Results
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:33,72)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,99, 100m: 00:54,01 (00:28,02)
223 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:34,47)
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,92, 100m: 00:53,98 (00:28,06)
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,81, 100m: 00:53,95 (00:28,14)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.86
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.09
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.95
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.38
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:06,87 (00:36,30)
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.60
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:07,87 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:56,60 (00:48,73), 200m: 02:32,07 (00:35,47)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.65
Starts
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:24.07
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
4:27.83
 
Results
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:04,71 (00:33,73), 150m: 01:38,97 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:13,19 (00:34,22)
250m: 02:46,54 (00:33,35), 300m: 03:20,21 (00:33,67), 350m: 03:54,46 (00:34,25), 400m: 04:27,83 (00:33,37)
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:38,75 (00:34,65), 200m: 02:13,24 (00:34,49)
250m: 02:46,96 (00:33,72), 300m: 03:21,19 (00:34,23), 350m: 03:55,53 (00:34,34), 400m: 04:28,32 (00:32,79)
Starts
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:24.50
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
4:24.49
 
Results
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,96 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:36,16 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:09,84 (00:33,68)
250m: 02:43,66 (00:33,82), 300m: 03:17,55 (00:33,89), 350m: 03:51,75 (00:34,20), 400m: 04:24,49 (00:32,74)
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:01,66 (00:32,12), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:08,74 (00:33,76)
250m: 02:42,51 (00:33,77), 300m: 03:16,45 (00:33,94), 350m: 03:50,55 (00:34,10), 400m: 04:24,43 (00:33,88)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.93
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:00.45
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 01:00,45 (00:32,03)
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 00:59,69 (00:30,91)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.14
10 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:14.28
210 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:13.89
110 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:13.97
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:35,13)
10 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:38,13)
210 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:13,97 (00:38,13)
110 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:13,08 (00:38,11)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.20
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:30.17
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 01:01,71 (00:32,95), 150m: 01:37,87 (00:36,16), 200m: 02:13,73 (00:35,86)
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:13,25 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:53,58 (00:40,33), 200m: 02:31,89 (00:38,31)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:22.32
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:53.05
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,92, 100m: 01:21,94 (00:43,02)
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,59, 100m: 01:24,02 (00:44,43), 150m: 02:09,20 (00:45,18), 200m: 02:54,13 (00:44,93)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.63
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:05.21
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.65
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:03.05
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.45
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
29.60
125 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
28.66
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.16
134 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:24.63
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:05,21 (00:34,82)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:33,57)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.67
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:33,36)
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.67
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.64
125 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.62
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:08,63 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:46,62 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:24,63 (00:38,01)
134 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:05,14 (00:34,55), 150m: 01:39,91 (00:34,77), 200m: 02:14,59 (00:34,68)
Starts
6 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:51.52
13 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
18:13.69
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.10
115 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:33.38
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
9:34.67
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.09
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.38
 
Results
6 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:24,88 (00:45,36), 150m: 02:09,39 (00:44,51), 200m: 02:54,55 (00:45,16)
13 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:35,52), 150m: 01:44,12 (00:36,21), 200m: 02:20,85 (00:36,73)
250m: 02:57,34 (00:36,49), 300m: 03:34,00 (00:36,66), 350m: 04:11,16 (00:37,16), 400m: 04:48,05 (00:36,89)
450m: 05:25,12 (00:37,07), 500m: 06:02,49 (00:37,37), 550m: 06:39,66 (00:37,17), 600m: 07:16,31 (00:36,65)
650m: 07:53,74 (00:37,43), 700m: 08:31,08 (00:37,34), 750m: 09:08,64 (00:37,56), 800m: 09:45,86 (00:37,22)
850m: 10:23,03 (00:37,17), 900m: 11:00,31 (00:37,28), 950m: 11:37,49 (00:37,18), 1000m: 12:14,92 (00:37,43)
1050m: 12:51,88 (00:36,96), 1100m: 13:28,97 (00:37,09), 1150m: 14:06,29 (00:37,32), 1200m: 14:43,27 (00:36,98)
1250m: 15:20,52 (00:37,25), 1300m: 15:57,43 (00:36,91), 1350m: 16:34,67 (00:37,24), 1400m: 17:11,89 (00:37,22)
1450m: 17:48,06 (00:36,17), 1500m: 18:23,80 (00:35,74)
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:12,41 (00:39,14), 150m: 01:53,00 (00:40,59), 200m: 02:33,38 (00:40,38)
115 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:52,55 (00:40,33), 200m: 02:31,83 (00:39,28)
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,74 (00:36,28), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:36,61), 200m: 02:21,48 (00:36,13)
250m: 02:57,38 (00:35,90), 300m: 03:33,62 (00:36,24), 350m: 04:10,10 (00:36,48), 400m: 04:46,85 (00:36,75)
450m: 05:23,30 (00:36,45), 500m: 06:00,10 (00:36,80), 550m: 06:36,38 (00:36,28), 600m: 07:12,89 (00:36,51)
650m: 07:48,91 (00:36,02), 700m: 08:25,26 (00:36,35), 750m: 09:00,51 (00:35,25), 800m: 09:34,65 (00:34,14)
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:16,11 (00:42,18), 150m: 02:00,71 (00:44,60), 200m: 02:35,89 (00:35,18)
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:09,14 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:44,92 (00:35,78), 200m: 02:20,50 (00:35,58)
Starts
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:06.64
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
4:17.36
 
Results
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:34,14 (00:32,39), 200m: 02:06,95 (00:32,81)
250m: 02:39,96 (00:33,01), 300m: 03:12,64 (00:32,68), 350m: 03:45,23 (00:32,59), 400m: 04:17,36 (00:32,13)
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 00:59,96 (00:31,17), 150m: 01:31,61 (00:31,65), 200m: 02:03,48 (00:31,87)
250m: 02:35,52 (00:32,04), 300m: 03:07,59 (00:32,07), 350m: 03:39,38 (00:31,79), 400m: 04:10,65 (00:31,27)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.86
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.69
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.34
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
30.63
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.15
134 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:28.46
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:06,90 (00:35,95)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.73
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.74
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.73
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:38,10), 150m: 01:50,23 (00:39,65), 200m: 02:28,46 (00:38,23)
134 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:09,75 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:48,53 (00:38,78), 200m: 02:24,23 (00:35,70)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.79
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.02
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
67.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:35,49)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.60
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.72
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.45
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:41.20
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:31.42
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.34
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.71
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:53.56
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:32.29
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:06,50 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:43,18 (00:36,68), 200m: 02:19,08 (00:35,90)
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,92 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:43,45 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:19,86 (00:36,41)
250m: 02:56,72 (00:36,86), 300m: 03:33,26 (00:36,54), 350m: 04:09,84 (00:36,58), 400m: 04:45,34 (00:35,50)
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:15,50 (00:39,35), 150m: 01:55,53 (00:40,03), 200m: 02:34,43 (00:38,90)
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:36,55)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
53.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:32,57)
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:24,31 (00:45,08), 150m: 02:09,35 (00:45,04), 200m: 02:54,69 (00:45,34)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:40,05), 150m: 01:58,89 (00:45,43), 200m: 02:33,18 (00:34,29)
Starts
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
17:33.95
 
Results
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:40,26 (00:35,15), 200m: 02:15,82 (00:35,56)
250m: 02:50,98 (00:35,16), 300m: 03:26,65 (00:35,67), 350m: 04:02,38 (00:35,73), 400m: 04:38,14 (00:35,76)
450m: 05:13,97 (00:35,83), 500m: 05:49,77 (00:35,80), 550m: 06:25,67 (00:35,90), 600m: 07:01,25 (00:35,58)
650m: 07:36,72 (00:35,47), 700m: 08:12,37 (00:35,65), 750m: 08:48,23 (00:35,86), 800m: 09:23,97 (00:35,74)
850m: 09:59,76 (00:35,79), 900m: 10:35,65 (00:35,89), 950m: 11:11,35 (00:35,70), 1000m: 11:47,33 (00:35,98)
1050m: 12:22,93 (00:35,60), 1100m: 12:58,38 (00:35,45), 1150m: 13:33,67 (00:35,29), 1200m: 14:08,31 (00:34,64)
1250m: 14:43,81 (00:35,50), 1300m: 15:20,09 (00:36,28), 1350m: 15:56,13 (00:36,04), 1400m: 16:32,36 (00:36,23)
1450m: 17:07,98 (00:35,62), 1500m: 17:43,10 (00:35,12)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:40,26 (00:35,15), 200m: 02:15,82 (00:35,56)
250m: 02:50,98 (00:35,16), 300m: 03:26,65 (00:35,67), 350m: 04:02,38 (00:35,73), 400m: 04:38,14 (00:35,76)
450m: 05:13,97 (00:35,83), 500m: 05:49,77 (00:35,80), 550m: 06:25,67 (00:35,90), 600m: 07:01,25 (00:35,58)
650m: 07:36,72 (00:35,47), 700m: 08:12,37 (00:35,65), 750m: 08:48,23 (00:35,86), 800m: 09:23,97 (00:35,74)
850m: 09:59,76 (00:35,79), 900m: 10:35,65 (00:35,89), 950m: 11:11,35 (00:35,70), 1000m: 11:47,33 (00:35,98)
1050m: 12:22,93 (00:35,60), 1100m: 12:58,38 (00:35,45), 1150m: 13:33,67 (00:35,29), 1200m: 14:08,31 (00:34,64)
1250m: 14:43,81 (00:35,50), 1300m: 15:20,09 (00:36,28), 1350m: 15:56,13 (00:36,04), 1400m: 16:32,36 (00:36,23)
1450m: 17:07,98 (00:35,62), 1500m: 17:43,10 (00:35,12)
Starts
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:47.36
 
Results
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
09:53 - Touch at turn with one hand, or touch not simultaneous, or hands not separated
Starts
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:36.21
 
Results
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:44,77 (00:36,07), 200m: 02:21,07 (00:36,30)
250m: 02:57,19 (00:36,12), 300m: 03:32,99 (00:35,80), 350m: 04:08,82 (00:35,83), 400m: 04:43,72 (00:34,90)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.03
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
54.61
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.59
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
24.50
103 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
53.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.86
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
53.35
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.79
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
24.49
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
53.19
138 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
24.84
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,36, 100m: 00:54,61 (00:28,25)
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,14, 100m: 00:53,50 (00:28,36)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.69
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.69
103 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:53,94 (00:28,06)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,88, 100m: 00:53,35 (00:28,47)
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,94, 100m: 00:53,19 (00:28,25)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.70
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.69
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:24,89, 100m: 00:53,06 (00:28,17)
138 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.69
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:55.70
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:58.47
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.47
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
23.84
114 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
23.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
50.18
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
52.68
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.04
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
51.87
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:30,38), 150m: 01:28,16 (00:30,55), 200m: 01:58,47 (00:30,31)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:56,86 (00:29,79), 150m: 01:27,14 (00:30,28), 200m: 01:56,97 (00:29,83)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.72
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.70
114 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,39, 100m: 00:52,68 (00:27,29)
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:24,46, 100m: 00:51,87 (00:27,41)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.74
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:24,54, 100m: 00:51,05 (00:26,51)
Starts
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
17:29.00
 
Results
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:58,76 (00:30,82), 150m: 01:30,81 (00:32,05), 200m: 02:03,74 (00:32,93)
250m: 02:35,86 (00:32,12), 300m: 03:08,64 (00:32,78), 350m: 03:40,88 (00:32,24), 400m: 04:13,72 (00:32,84)
450m: 04:45,70 (00:31,98), 500m: 05:18,30 (00:32,60), 550m: 05:50,57 (00:32,27), 600m: 06:23,46 (00:32,89)
650m: 06:56,13 (00:32,67), 700m: 07:29,73 (00:33,60), 750m: 08:02,18 (00:32,45), 800m: 08:35,89 (00:33,71)
850m: 09:08,55 (00:32,66), 900m: 09:42,05 (00:33,50), 950m: 10:15,12 (00:33,07), 1000m: 10:48,75 (00:33,63)
1050m: 11:21,16 (00:32,41), 1100m: 11:54,78 (00:33,62), 1150m: 12:27,63 (00:32,85), 1200m: 13:01,37 (00:33,74)
1250m: 13:34,01 (00:32,64), 1300m: 14:08,19 (00:34,18), 1350m: 14:41,27 (00:33,08), 1400m: 15:15,24 (00:33,97)
1450m: 15:47,15 (00:31,91), 1500m: 16:18,18 (00:31,03)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:58,76 (00:30,82), 150m: 01:30,81 (00:32,05), 200m: 02:03,74 (00:32,93)
250m: 02:35,86 (00:32,12), 300m: 03:08,64 (00:32,78), 350m: 03:40,88 (00:32,24), 400m: 04:13,72 (00:32,84)
450m: 04:45,70 (00:31,98), 500m: 05:18,30 (00:32,60), 550m: 05:50,57 (00:32,27), 600m: 06:23,46 (00:32,89)
650m: 06:56,13 (00:32,67), 700m: 07:29,73 (00:33,60), 750m: 08:02,18 (00:32,45), 800m: 08:35,89 (00:33,71)
850m: 09:08,55 (00:32,66), 900m: 09:42,05 (00:33,50), 950m: 10:15,12 (00:33,07), 1000m: 10:48,75 (00:33,63)
1050m: 11:21,16 (00:32,41), 1100m: 11:54,78 (00:33,62), 1150m: 12:27,63 (00:32,85), 1200m: 13:01,37 (00:33,74)
1250m: 13:34,01 (00:32,64), 1300m: 14:08,19 (00:34,18), 1350m: 14:41,27 (00:33,08), 1400m: 15:15,24 (00:33,97)
1450m: 15:47,15 (00:31,91), 1500m: 16:18,18 (00:31,03)
RéV Anna
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.41
6 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:58.66
108 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
5:37.62
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:42.98
17 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
38.62
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:23.91
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.16
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:42.49
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.83
6 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:42,25, 100m: 01:29,19 (00:46,94), 150m: 02:17,62 (00:48,43), 200m: 03:05,57 (00:47,95)
108 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:16,53 (00:41,60), 150m: 02:01,41 (00:44,88), 200m: 02:44,44 (00:43,03)
250m: 03:31,44 (00:47,00), 300m: 04:19,42 (00:47,98), 350m: 04:59,63 (00:40,21), 400m: 05:39,35 (00:39,72)
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:41,77), 150m: 01:59,54 (00:42,76), 200m: 02:43,17 (00:43,63)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.80
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:40,76, 100m: 01:26,20 (00:45,44)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:41,65)
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:18,90 (00:44,34), 150m: 02:05,01 (00:46,11), 200m: 02:44,04 (00:39,03)
Starts
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:25.31
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
4:24.30
 
Results
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:04,73 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:38,05 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:11,40 (00:33,35)
250m: 02:44,74 (00:33,34), 300m: 03:18,22 (00:33,48), 350m: 03:51,61 (00:33,39), 400m: 04:24,30 (00:32,69)
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,01 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:37,11 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:09,82 (00:32,71)
250m: 02:42,50 (00:32,68), 300m: 03:15,25 (00:32,75), 350m: 03:48,06 (00:32,81), 400m: 04:20,54 (00:32,48)
Starts
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.74
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:44.73
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:31.86
 
Results
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.62
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:21,17 (00:44,39), 150m: 02:06,10 (00:44,93), 200m: 02:48,89 (00:42,79)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:41,46), 150m: 01:57,77 (00:44,04), 200m: 02:32,62 (00:34,85)
SERES Anna
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.22
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.17
17 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
38.91
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.48
226 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:07.99
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:37.63
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.62
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,98 (00:33,09)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:35,99)
226 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:35,72)
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:39,94), 150m: 01:57,84 (00:46,33), 200m: 02:34,04 (00:36,20)
Starts
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
16:33.23
 
Results
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:33,90 (00:32,26), 200m: 02:06,31 (00:32,41)
250m: 02:38,68 (00:32,37), 300m: 03:11,23 (00:32,55), 350m: 03:43,80 (00:32,57), 400m: 04:16,39 (00:32,59)
450m: 04:48,74 (00:32,35), 500m: 05:21,09 (00:32,35), 550m: 05:53,46 (00:32,37), 600m: 06:25,88 (00:32,42)
650m: 06:58,58 (00:32,70), 700m: 07:31,39 (00:32,81), 750m: 08:03,69 (00:32,30), 800m: 08:36,42 (00:32,73)
850m: 09:09,12 (00:32,70), 900m: 09:41,72 (00:32,60), 950m: 10:14,60 (00:32,88), 1000m: 10:47,53 (00:32,93)
1050m: 11:20,46 (00:32,93), 1100m: 11:53,66 (00:33,20), 1150m: 12:26,82 (00:33,16), 1200m: 12:59,89 (00:33,07)
1250m: 13:32,96 (00:33,07), 1300m: 14:05,97 (00:33,01), 1350m: 14:38,86 (00:32,89), 1400m: 15:11,66 (00:32,80)
1450m: 15:43,82 (00:32,16), 1500m: 16:12,50 (00:28,68)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.74
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.27
207 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
27.12
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
56.74
107 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
26.78
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:57.17
103 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
55.48
118 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:05.74
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:59.87
127 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:06.81
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:00.01
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,67, 100m: 00:56,74 (00:30,07)
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.65
207 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.68
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,97, 100m: 00:55,48 (00:29,51)
107 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.65
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:00,46 (00:31,50), 150m: 01:32,93 (00:32,47), 200m: 02:05,74 (00:32,81)
103 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,74, 100m: 00:54,65 (00:28,91)
118 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,49 (00:30,83), 150m: 01:30,78 (00:31,29), 200m: 02:00,87 (00:30,09)
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:59,82 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:33,50 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:06,81 (00:33,31)
127 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,95, 100m: 00:58,36 (00:31,41), 150m: 01:30,97 (00:32,61), 200m: 02:03,36 (00:32,39)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10:16 - Swimmer’s head did not surface at or before 15m mark following the start
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:22.14
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:54.60
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.99
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:39,63, 100m: 01:24,25 (00:44,62)
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:39,62, 100m: 01:25,19 (00:45,57), 150m: 02:11,16 (00:45,97), 200m: 02:56,79 (00:45,63)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.54
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.96
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:23.83
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:32.28
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.67
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:15,32 (00:40,58), 150m: 01:55,42 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:34,77 (00:39,35)
250m: 03:24,92 (00:50,15), 300m: 04:14,76 (00:49,84), 350m: 04:52,76 (00:38,00), 400m: 05:30,99 (00:38,23)
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,42, 100m: 01:14,20 (00:38,78), 150m: 01:54,30 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:34,05 (00:39,75)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.80
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
59.05
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 00:59,05 (00:31,01)
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:59,07 (00:31,19)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:43.23
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
10:26.33
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
10:26.33
 
Results
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:59,85 (00:42,57), 200m: 02:42,17 (00:42,32)
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:14,31 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:53,40 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:32,68 (00:39,28)
250m: 03:12,16 (00:39,48), 300m: 03:51,24 (00:39,08), 350m: 04:30,79 (00:39,55), 400m: 05:10,06 (00:39,27)
450m: 05:49,63 (00:39,57), 500m: 06:29,05 (00:39,42), 550m: 07:08,85 (00:39,80), 600m: 07:48,33 (00:39,48)
650m: 08:27,76 (00:39,43), 700m: 09:07,31 (00:39,55), 750m: 09:46,78 (00:39,47), 800m: 10:25,14 (00:38,36)
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:14,31 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:53,40 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:32,68 (00:39,28)
250m: 03:12,16 (00:39,48), 300m: 03:51,24 (00:39,08), 350m: 04:30,79 (00:39,55), 400m: 05:10,06 (00:39,27)
450m: 05:49,63 (00:39,57), 500m: 06:29,05 (00:39,42), 550m: 07:08,85 (00:39,80), 600m: 07:48,33 (00:39,48)
650m: 08:27,76 (00:39,43), 700m: 09:07,31 (00:39,55), 750m: 09:46,78 (00:39,47), 800m: 10:25,14 (00:38,36)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.40
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.80
115 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:34.29
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:21.12
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.97
224 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:22.94
226 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:08.33
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,70)
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,79 (00:41,10), 200m: 02:34,29 (00:41,50)
115 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:10,95 (00:38,20), 150m: 01:49,92 (00:38,97), 200m: 02:29,61 (00:39,69)
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,39, 100m: 01:22,94 (00:44,55)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:36,68)
224 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:19,92 (00:43,40)
226 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:36,96)
Starts
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.47
115 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:29.05
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.62
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.50
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:38.39
222 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
32.76
226 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:07.86
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.41
135 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:27.43
 
Results
15 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:09,49 (00:37,57), 150m: 01:49,41 (00:39,92), 200m: 02:29,05 (00:39,64)
115 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:07,86 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:46,79 (00:38,93), 200m: 02:26,19 (00:39,40)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.68
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:07,86 (00:36,59)
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:44,70 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:22,02 (00:37,32)
250m: 02:59,84 (00:37,82), 300m: 03:37,73 (00:37,89), 350m: 04:15,80 (00:38,07), 400m: 04:52,11 (00:36,31)
222 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.70
226 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:35,02)
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:10,82 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:49,45 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:27,43 (00:37,98)
135 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:09,13 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:46,26 (00:37,13), 200m: 02:22,71 (00:36,45)