Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Club
Club - Details
SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 14-003
Starts
112 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
140 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
112 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,29, 100m: 00:53,49 (00:27,20)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0.26 150m: 01:18,88 (00:25,39), 200m: 01:46,51 (00:27,63)
Imre Milán (2001), RT +0.60 250m: 02:13,74 (00:27,23), 300m: 02:42,07 (00:28,33)
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0.38 350m: 03:06,90 (00:24,83), 400m: 03:33,04 (00:26,14)
140 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:57,28 (00:29,12)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0.15 150m: 01:26,75 (00:29,47), 200m: 01:59,95 (00:33,20)
Imre Milán (2001), RT +0.56 250m: 02:27,94 (00:27,99), 300m: 02:59,09 (00:31,15)
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0.24 350m: 03:24,97 (00:25,88), 400m: 03:52,88 (00:27,91)
Starts
130 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
141 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
130 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
Szigeti Dorka (2001), RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:05,24 (00:33,40)
Rupils Bernadett (2003), RT +0.21 150m: 01:35,46 (00:30,22), 200m: 02:10,11 (00:34,65)
Lantos Florina (2003), RT +0.33 250m: 02:41,10 (00:30,99), 300m: 03:15,35 (00:34,25)
Szatmari Klara (2004), RT +0.23 350m: 03:44,79 (00:29,44), 400m: 04:19,48 (00:34,69)
141 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
Lantos Florina (2003), RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:14,60 (00:38,37)
Szatmari Klara (2004), RT +0.28 150m: 01:49,15 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:30,31 (00:41,16)
Rupils Bernadett (2003), RT -0.02 250m: 03:01,83 (00:31,52), 300m: 03:39,76 (00:37,93)
Szigeti Dorka (2001), RT +0.18 350m: 04:10,44 (00:30,68), 400m: 04:44,98 (00:34,54)
Starts
131 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
131 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
Imre Milán (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:56,25 (00:28,59)
Marosi Bálint (2005), RT +0.18 150m: 01:25,11 (00:28,86), 200m: 01:57,02 (00:31,91)
Rupils Bernadett (2003), RT +0.11 250m: 02:27,75 (00:30,73), 300m: 03:02,12 (00:34,37)
Szatmari Klara (2004), RT +0.27 350m: 03:31,89 (00:29,77), 400m: 04:04,26 (00:32,37)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:49.17
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:53.70
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:00.90
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:07.79
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:56,15 (00:28,97), 150m: 01:25,06 (00:28,91), 200m: 01:53,70 (00:28,64)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,24, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:28,15), 150m: 01:22,13 (00:27,74), 200m: 01:50,27 (00:28,14)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 01:00,21 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:36,34 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:07,79 (00:31,45)
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,34, 100m: 00:56,68 (00:30,34), 150m: 01:32,82 (00:36,14), 200m: 02:01,69 (00:28,87)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:56.21
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:57.01
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.41
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:57,03 (00:29,57), 150m: 01:27,14 (00:30,11), 200m: 01:57,01 (00:29,87)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:57,20 (00:29,75), 150m: 01:27,60 (00:30,40), 200m: 01:57,01 (00:29,41)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
RT +0.74
Starts
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.66
135 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:20.00
 
Results
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:08,19 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:44,59 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:20,00 (00:35,41)
135 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:05,94 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:40,42 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:14,30 (00:33,88)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.70
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
59.42
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.98
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,42 (00:31,03)
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,34 (00:30,61)
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:36,68 (00:33,77), 200m: 02:10,19 (00:33,51)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.32
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.29
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
54.45
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:03.65
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.82
103 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
54.10
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:04.35
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.29
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
29.19
125 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
28.97
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.21
134 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:14.54
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,96, 100m: 00:54,45 (00:28,49)
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:33,31)
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,67, 100m: 00:54,10 (00:28,43)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:04,35 (00:34,01)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
48.
RT +0.68
103 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:25,52, 100m: 00:54,03 (00:28,51)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,08)
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.62
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.62
125 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.59
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:04,43 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:39,43 (00:35,00), 200m: 02:14,54 (00:35,11)
134 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:34,08), 150m: 01:39,22 (00:34,76), 200m: 02:14,15 (00:34,93)