Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Club
Club - Details
VESZPRéMI EGYETEM ÚK
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 19-003
Starts
130 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
141 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
130 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
Hegyháti Zoé (2006), RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:34,15)
Bánó Viktória (2005), RT +0.69 150m: 01:37,84 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:13,31 (00:35,47)
Mészáros Viktória (2004), RT +0.50 250m: 02:46,01 (00:32,70), 300m: 03:21,42 (00:35,41)
Nyiri Villõ (2005), RT +0.53 350m: 03:53,24 (00:31,82), 400m: 04:29,48 (00:36,24)
141 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
Csányi Borbála (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:09,31 (00:35,68)
Mészáros Viktória (2004), RT +0.37 150m: 01:48,88 (00:39,57), 200m: 02:35,06 (00:46,18)
Bánó Viktória (2005), RT +0.67 250m: 03:08,90 (00:33,84), 300m: 03:49,66 (00:40,76)
Nyiri Villõ (2005), RT +0.77 350m: 04:21,56 (00:31,90), 400m: 04:57,20 (00:35,64)
Starts
140 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
140 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
Pintér Ádám (2004), RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:35,54)
Fincziczki Dávid (2000), RT +0.57 150m: 01:42,05 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:22,73 (00:40,68)
Matyikó Marcell (2001), RT +0.51 250m: 02:51,29 (00:28,56), 300m: 03:25,18 (00:33,89)
Mürkli Márton (2002), RT +0.70 350m: 03:52,77 (00:27,59), 400m: 04:22,63 (00:29,86)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.48
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:27.45
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.76
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:58.58
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:42.10
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:44.64
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.54
135 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:39.52
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.73
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:43,38, 100m: 01:30,27 (00:46,89)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:41,01)
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:14,24 (00:38,78), 150m: 01:52,76 (00:38,52), 200m: 02:31,66 (00:38,90)
250m: 03:10,61 (00:38,95), 300m: 03:49,69 (00:39,08), 350m: 04:28,93 (00:39,24), 400m: 05:07,48 (00:38,55)
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,94, 100m: 01:17,27 (00:40,33), 150m: 01:58,69 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:39,52 (00:40,83)
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:41,74), 150m: 02:08,83 (00:50,53), 200m: 02:46,92 (00:38,09)
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:12,30 (00:38,03), 150m: 01:51,25 (00:38,95), 200m: 02:26,99 (00:35,74)
135 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:38,98), 150m: 01:55,99 (00:40,82), 200m: 02:36,26 (00:40,27)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.21
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.85
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:45.70
222 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
32.97
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.28
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.72
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:17.67
135 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:33.48
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.69
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:12,05 (00:38,43)
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:48,88 (00:38,36), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:05,84 (00:38,50), 300m: 03:44,12 (00:38,28), 350m: 04:22,33 (00:38,21), 400m: 04:59,26 (00:36,93)
222 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.70
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.82
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,31), 150m: 01:53,53 (00:40,40), 200m: 02:33,48 (00:39,95)
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,33 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:46,79 (00:37,46), 200m: 02:23,11 (00:36,32)
135 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,80 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:51,39 (00:39,59), 200m: 02:30,27 (00:38,88)
Starts
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.72
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.51
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
54.73
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:43.30
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.94
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.94
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
27.07
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:20.00
 
Results
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,02, 100m: 00:54,73 (00:28,71)
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,58, 100m: 00:54,44 (00:28,86)
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:43,08), 150m: 02:03,21 (00:44,06), 200m: 02:44,24 (00:41,03)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 01:05,94 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:49,25 (00:43,31), 200m: 02:20,00 (00:30,75)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.68
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.66
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:06,80 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:48,89 (00:42,09), 200m: 02:20,25 (00:31,36)
Starts
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:28.10
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:56.41
 
Results
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:42,19, 100m: 01:29,92 (00:47,73)
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:38,84), 150m: 01:52,24 (00:38,40), 200m: 02:30,61 (00:38,37)
250m: 03:08,39 (00:37,78), 300m: 03:47,12 (00:38,73), 350m: 04:25,54 (00:38,42), 400m: 05:03,21 (00:37,67)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.00
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.06
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.80
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.82
 
Results
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:33,91)
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:41,24 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:17,75 (00:36,51)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 00:57,70 (00:29,69)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:47,65 (00:42,84), 200m: 02:20,02 (00:32,37)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.71
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.62
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.66
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:25.28
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:44.12
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.25
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
47.
RT +0.68
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,04, 100m: 01:27,81 (00:46,77)
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:19,73 (00:43,79), 150m: 02:07,18 (00:47,45), 200m: 02:44,84 (00:37,66)
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:13,59 (00:38,94), 150m: 01:52,37 (00:38,78), 200m: 02:29,55 (00:37,18)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.97
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
70.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:09,14 (00:35,75)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.03
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
16:19.95
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.75
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.94
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:56,51 (00:29,13)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:33,51 (00:32,71), 200m: 02:06,05 (00:32,54)
250m: 02:38,63 (00:32,58), 300m: 03:11,26 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:44,26 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:16,91 (00:32,65)
450m: 04:49,35 (00:32,44), 500m: 05:22,02 (00:32,67), 550m: 05:54,71 (00:32,69), 600m: 06:27,60 (00:32,89)
650m: 07:00,17 (00:32,57), 700m: 07:32,89 (00:32,72), 750m: 08:05,83 (00:32,94), 800m: 08:38,55 (00:32,72)
850m: 09:11,35 (00:32,80), 900m: 09:44,37 (00:33,02), 950m: 10:17,20 (00:32,83), 1000m: 10:50,24 (00:33,04)
1050m: 11:22,91 (00:32,67), 1100m: 11:55,86 (00:32,95), 1150m: 12:28,97 (00:33,11), 1200m: 13:02,12 (00:33,15)
1250m: 13:35,03 (00:32,91), 1300m: 14:08,00 (00:32,97), 1350m: 14:40,96 (00:32,96), 1400m: 15:13,85 (00:32,89)
1450m: 15:46,29 (00:32,44), 1500m: 16:17,38 (00:31,09)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:37,04), 150m: 01:49,28 (00:41,99), 200m: 02:20,54 (00:31,26)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.66
Starts
 
Results
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.55
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.71
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.34
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:26.09
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
RT +0.75
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:41,59)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.83
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:38,10), 150m: 01:50,29 (00:38,83), 200m: 02:26,63 (00:36,34)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.26
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
17:14.91
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:28.32
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.45
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,62)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:32,92), 150m: 01:35,65 (00:33,61), 200m: 02:09,37 (00:33,72)
250m: 02:43,51 (00:34,14), 300m: 03:17,67 (00:34,16), 350m: 03:52,00 (00:34,33), 400m: 04:26,80 (00:34,80)
450m: 05:01,63 (00:34,83), 500m: 05:36,93 (00:35,30), 550m: 06:12,12 (00:35,19), 600m: 06:47,34 (00:35,22)
650m: 07:22,56 (00:35,22), 700m: 07:58,02 (00:35,46), 750m: 08:32,90 (00:34,88), 800m: 09:08,14 (00:35,24)
850m: 09:43,46 (00:35,32), 900m: 10:19,58 (00:36,12), 950m: 10:54,97 (00:35,39), 1000m: 11:30,48 (00:35,51)
1050m: 12:05,82 (00:35,34), 1100m: 12:41,67 (00:35,85), 1150m: 13:17,13 (00:35,46), 1200m: 13:52,75 (00:35,62)
1250m: 14:28,38 (00:35,63), 1300m: 15:03,61 (00:35,23), 1350m: 15:38,30 (00:34,69), 1400m: 16:12,56 (00:34,26)
1450m: 16:46,59 (00:34,03), 1500m: 17:19,90 (00:33,31)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:51,74 (00:42,42), 200m: 02:24,40 (00:32,66)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.65
Starts
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.93
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.37
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.54
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:57.23
 
Results
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:09,04 (00:35,74)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
43.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:01,55 (00:32,52)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.74
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:34,34), 150m: 01:42,53 (00:36,94), 200m: 02:17,97 (00:35,44)
250m: 02:54,14 (00:36,17), 300m: 03:29,96 (00:35,82), 350m: 04:06,51 (00:36,55), 400m: 04:42,15 (00:35,64)
450m: 05:18,54 (00:36,39), 500m: 05:54,36 (00:35,82), 550m: 06:31,03 (00:36,67), 600m: 07:07,01 (00:35,98)
650m: 07:43,93 (00:36,92), 700m: 08:19,29 (00:35,36), 750m: 08:55,24 (00:35,95), 800m: 09:29,71 (00:34,47)
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:34,34), 150m: 01:42,53 (00:36,94), 200m: 02:17,97 (00:35,44)
250m: 02:54,14 (00:36,17), 300m: 03:29,96 (00:35,82), 350m: 04:06,51 (00:36,55), 400m: 04:42,15 (00:35,64)
450m: 05:18,54 (00:36,39), 500m: 05:54,36 (00:35,82), 550m: 06:31,03 (00:36,67), 600m: 07:07,01 (00:35,98)
650m: 07:43,93 (00:36,92), 700m: 08:19,29 (00:35,36), 750m: 08:55,24 (00:35,95), 800m: 09:29,71 (00:34,47)
Starts
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
10:06.08
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
10:06.08
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.77
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:13.37
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:54.94
 
Results
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:12,84 (00:37,91), 150m: 01:51,29 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:29,56 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:08,06 (00:38,50), 300m: 03:46,34 (00:38,28), 350m: 04:25,34 (00:39,00), 400m: 05:04,43 (00:39,09)
450m: 05:43,04 (00:38,61), 500m: 06:21,94 (00:38,90), 550m: 07:00,97 (00:39,03), 600m: 07:39,82 (00:38,85)
650m: 08:18,80 (00:38,98), 700m: 08:57,65 (00:38,85), 750m: 09:36,28 (00:38,63), 800m: 10:13,73 (00:37,45)
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:12,84 (00:37,91), 150m: 01:51,29 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:29,56 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:08,06 (00:38,50), 300m: 03:46,34 (00:38,28), 350m: 04:25,34 (00:39,00), 400m: 05:04,43 (00:39,09)
450m: 05:43,04 (00:38,61), 500m: 06:21,94 (00:38,90), 550m: 07:00,97 (00:39,03), 600m: 07:39,82 (00:38,85)
650m: 08:18,80 (00:38,98), 700m: 08:57,65 (00:38,85), 750m: 09:36,28 (00:38,63), 800m: 10:13,73 (00:37,45)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.67
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
18:25.40
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:47.15
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
56.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:32,84)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:44,84 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:20,98 (00:36,14)
250m: 02:57,81 (00:36,83), 300m: 03:34,13 (00:36,32), 350m: 04:10,48 (00:36,35), 400m: 04:46,15 (00:35,67)
450m: 05:23,03 (00:36,88), 500m: 05:59,03 (00:36,00), 550m: 06:35,07 (00:36,04), 600m: 07:10,63 (00:35,56)
650m: 07:46,95 (00:36,32), 700m: 08:22,71 (00:35,76), 750m: 08:59,15 (00:36,44), 800m: 09:34,85 (00:35,70)
850m: 10:11,85 (00:37,00), 900m: 10:47,96 (00:36,11), 950m: 11:24,36 (00:36,40), 1000m: 12:00,14 (00:35,78)
1050m: 12:36,86 (00:36,72), 1100m: 13:13,01 (00:36,15), 1150m: 13:49,82 (00:36,81), 1200m: 14:26,82 (00:37,00)
1250m: 15:03,52 (00:36,70), 1300m: 15:40,72 (00:37,20), 1350m: 16:17,93 (00:37,21), 1400m: 16:54,61 (00:36,68)
1450m: 17:31,36 (00:36,75), 1500m: 18:07,04 (00:35,68)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:44,84 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:20,98 (00:36,14)
250m: 02:57,81 (00:36,83), 300m: 03:34,13 (00:36,32), 350m: 04:10,48 (00:36,35), 400m: 04:46,15 (00:35,67)
450m: 05:23,03 (00:36,88), 500m: 05:59,03 (00:36,00), 550m: 06:35,07 (00:36,04), 600m: 07:10,63 (00:35,56)
650m: 07:46,95 (00:36,32), 700m: 08:22,71 (00:35,76), 750m: 08:59,15 (00:36,44), 800m: 09:34,85 (00:35,70)
850m: 10:11,85 (00:37,00), 900m: 10:47,96 (00:36,11), 950m: 11:24,36 (00:36,40), 1000m: 12:00,14 (00:35,78)
1050m: 12:36,86 (00:36,72), 1100m: 13:13,01 (00:36,15), 1150m: 13:49,82 (00:36,81), 1200m: 14:26,82 (00:37,00)
1250m: 15:03,52 (00:36,70), 1300m: 15:40,72 (00:37,20), 1350m: 16:17,93 (00:37,21), 1400m: 16:54,61 (00:36,68)
1450m: 17:31,36 (00:36,75), 1500m: 18:07,04 (00:35,68)
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:06,85 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:42,91 (00:36,06), 200m: 02:18,20 (00:35,29)
250m: 02:54,38 (00:36,18), 300m: 03:29,86 (00:35,48), 350m: 04:05,96 (00:36,10), 400m: 04:41,39 (00:35,43)
450m: 05:17,61 (00:36,22), 500m: 05:53,46 (00:35,85), 550m: 06:29,50 (00:36,04), 600m: 07:05,20 (00:35,70)
650m: 07:41,40 (00:36,20), 700m: 08:17,12 (00:35,72), 750m: 08:53,08 (00:35,96), 800m: 09:27,72 (00:34,64)
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:06,85 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:42,91 (00:36,06), 200m: 02:18,20 (00:35,29)
250m: 02:54,38 (00:36,18), 300m: 03:29,86 (00:35,48), 350m: 04:05,96 (00:36,10), 400m: 04:41,39 (00:35,43)
450m: 05:17,61 (00:36,22), 500m: 05:53,46 (00:35,85), 550m: 06:29,50 (00:36,04), 600m: 07:05,20 (00:35,70)
650m: 07:41,40 (00:36,20), 700m: 08:17,12 (00:35,72), 750m: 08:53,08 (00:35,96), 800m: 09:27,72 (00:34,64)