Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Club
Club - Details
DARNYI TAMáS SC
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-035
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.11
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:05.37
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:04.90
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.50
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.83
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
29.74
223 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:01.97
125 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
29.80
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.05
123 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:00.52
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:09.56
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:35,00)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:34,80)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:05,27 (00:35,06)
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:01,97 (00:32,37)
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.63
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.63
223 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:00,52 (00:31,30)
125 - 50m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.62
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,95, 100m: 01:00,00 (00:33,05), 150m: 01:37,76 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:09,56 (00:31,80)
123 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,38)
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:33,97), 150m: 01:39,72 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:09,63 (00:29,91)
Starts
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.97
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
23.84
114 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
23.34
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
51.89
 
Results
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.62
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.60
114 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.61
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.08
204 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
58.71
104 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
58.00
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:26.54
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
4:32.37
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.68
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.30
233 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
27.26
139 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:07.72
133 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
27.10
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:58,71 (00:30,51)
204 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,85, 100m: 00:58,00 (00:30,15)
104 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:29,97)
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:03,84 (00:33,68), 150m: 01:38,32 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:12,65 (00:34,33)
250m: 02:47,02 (00:34,37), 300m: 03:22,00 (00:34,98), 350m: 03:57,71 (00:35,71), 400m: 04:32,37 (00:34,66)
128 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,44), 150m: 01:38,30 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:13,03 (00:34,73)
250m: 02:47,00 (00:33,97), 300m: 03:21,68 (00:34,68), 350m: 03:55,55 (00:33,87), 400m: 04:28,20 (00:32,65)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.65
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:02,21 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:35,68 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:07,72 (00:32,04)
233 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.66
139 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:32,16), 150m: 01:33,40 (00:32,41), 200m: 02:05,37 (00:31,97)
133 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.68
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:53.20
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:54.27
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.07
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:00.20
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
24.66
116 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
4:11.12
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.14
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
53.36
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.04
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
26.22
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
53.19
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:56,84 (00:29,91), 150m: 01:25,89 (00:29,05), 200m: 01:54,27 (00:28,38)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,43, 100m: 00:55,23 (00:28,80), 150m: 01:24,43 (00:29,20), 200m: 01:53,79 (00:29,36)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.48
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:33,73 (00:32,68), 200m: 02:06,67 (00:32,94)
250m: 02:39,30 (00:32,63), 300m: 03:10,66 (00:31,36), 350m: 03:41,22 (00:30,56), 400m: 04:11,12 (00:29,90)
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.61
116 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:58,71 (00:31,06), 150m: 01:29,45 (00:30,74), 200m: 02:00,82 (00:31,37)
250m: 02:31,54 (00:30,72), 300m: 03:02,53 (00:30,99), 350m: 03:32,94 (00:30,41), 400m: 04:02,21 (00:29,27)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:53,36 (00:27,75)
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,80, 100m: 00:53,19 (00:27,39)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.61
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.61
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:53,07 (00:27,59)
Starts
13 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
17:40.74
 
Results
13 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:05,42 (00:34,36), 150m: 01:40,50 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:15,41 (00:34,91)
250m: 02:50,30 (00:34,89), 300m: 03:25,33 (00:35,03), 350m: 04:00,27 (00:34,94), 400m: 04:35,32 (00:35,05)
450m: 05:10,24 (00:34,92), 500m: 05:45,32 (00:35,08), 550m: 06:20,36 (00:35,04), 600m: 06:55,59 (00:35,23)
650m: 07:31,15 (00:35,56), 700m: 08:06,71 (00:35,56), 750m: 08:42,39 (00:35,68), 800m: 09:18,28 (00:35,89)
850m: 09:53,91 (00:35,63), 900m: 10:29,65 (00:35,74), 950m: 11:05,48 (00:35,83), 1000m: 11:41,36 (00:35,88)
1050m: 12:17,38 (00:36,02), 1100m: 12:53,24 (00:35,86), 1150m: 13:29,20 (00:35,96), 1200m: 14:05,60 (00:36,40)
1250m: 14:41,69 (00:36,09), 1300m: 15:18,08 (00:36,39), 1350m: 15:54,33 (00:36,25), 1400m: 16:30,72 (00:36,39)
1450m: 17:06,97 (00:36,25), 1500m: 17:43,28 (00:36,31)
Starts
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:03.22
118 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:11.38
 
Results
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,47 (00:31,64), 150m: 01:35,93 (00:35,46), 200m: 02:11,38 (00:35,45)
118 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 00:59,80 (00:31,19), 150m: 01:31,54 (00:31,74), 200m: 02:02,61 (00:31,07)