Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Club
Club - Details
IRON
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
111 - 4x200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
130 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
141 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
111 - 4x200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
Vékony Laura Viktória (2000), RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:41,72 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:16,63 (00:34,91)
Szignárovics Dorina (2002), RT +0.58 250m: 02:48,45 (00:31,82), 300m: 03:25,16 (00:36,71), 350m: 04:03,85 (00:38,69), 400m: 04:41,23 (00:37,38)
Bányai Borka (2004), RT -0.03 450m: 05:14,82 (00:33,59), 500m: 05:53,09 (00:38,27), 550m: 06:32,55 (00:39,46), 600m: 07:09,64 (00:37,09)
Bõsz Anna Krisztina (2006), RT +0.22 650m: 07:44,04 (00:34,40), 700m: 08:22,91 (00:38,87), 750m: 09:03,16 (00:40,25), 800m: 09:42,09 (00:38,93)
130 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
Rábai Réka (2005), RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:11,15 (00:37,59)
Bányai Borka (2004), RT +0.36 150m: 01:44,46 (00:33,31), 200m: 02:18,68 (00:34,22)
Jarkas Alexandra (2005), RT +0.52 250m: 02:51,16 (00:32,48), 300m: 03:26,86 (00:35,70)
Makranszki Liza (2005), RT +0.56 350m: 04:01,58 (00:34,72), 400m: 04:40,35 (00:38,77)
141 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
Csíki Lilian (2002), RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:35,08)
Vékony Laura Viktória (2000), RT +0.57 150m: 01:48,76 (00:39,22), 200m: 02:33,87 (00:45,11)
Iván Bernadett (1996), RT +0.51 250m: 03:04,80 (00:30,93), 300m: 03:41,67 (00:36,87)
Szignárovics Dorina (2002), RT +0.22 350m: 04:11,89 (00:30,22), 400m: 04:46,33 (00:34,44)
Starts
112 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
120 - 4x200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
112 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
Gerebics Sándor (2000), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:55,08 (00:28,54)
Petrikovits Olivér (1997), RT +0.39 150m: 01:22,42 (00:27,34), 200m: 01:52,36 (00:29,94)
Bujdosó Zsombor (2004), RT +0.34 250m: 02:22,08 (00:29,72), 300m: 02:55,46 (00:33,38)
Jamie Ifka (1994), RT +0.38 350m: 03:21,00 (00:25,54), 400m: 03:50,05 (00:29,05)
120 - 4x200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
Bujdosó Zsombor (2004), RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:03,95 (00:33,92), 150m: 01:38,89 (00:34,94), 200m: 02:13,43 (00:34,54)
Gerebics Sándor (2000), RT +0.61 250m: 02:42,46 (00:29,03), 300m: 03:16,36 (00:33,90), 350m: 03:50,98 (00:34,62), 400m: 04:22,34 (00:31,36)
Petrikovits Olivér (1997), RT +0.49 450m: 04:54,46 (00:32,12), 500m: 05:32,26 (00:37,80), 550m: 06:10,63 (00:38,37), 600m: 06:47,02 (00:36,39)
Jamie Ifka (1994), RT +0.56 650m: 07:15,10 (00:28,08), 700m: 07:46,58 (00:31,48), 750m: 08:20,46 (00:33,88), 800m: 08:53,84 (00:33,38)
Starts
119 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
131 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
119 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
Gerebics Sándor (2000), 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:32,31)
Petrikovits Olivér (1997), RT +0.34 150m: 01:33,14 (00:30,83), 200m: 02:08,73 (00:35,59)
Vékony Laura Viktória (2000), RT +0.51 250m: 02:40,93 (00:32,20), 300m: 03:18,46 (00:37,53)
Szignárovics Dorina (2002), RT +0.46 350m: 03:49,86 (00:31,40), 400m: 04:24,37 (00:34,51)
131 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
2.
Bujdosó Zsombor (2004), RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:01,32 (00:31,97)
Csíki Lilian (2002), RT +0.82 150m: 01:32,09 (00:30,77), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:33,14)
Vékony Laura Viktória (2000), RT +0.58 250m: 02:35,18 (00:29,95), 300m: 03:07,84 (00:32,66)
Petrikovits Olivér (1997), RT +0.45 350m: 03:34,90 (00:27,06), 400m: 04:03,64 (00:28,74)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.76
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.22
10 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:18.79
210 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:21.41
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.91
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.52
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:28.04
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.71
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:34,51)
10 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,03, 100m: 01:21,41 (00:41,38)
210 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,58, 100m: 01:17,43 (00:40,85)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
RT +0.66
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.79
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:51,11 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:29,33 (00:38,22)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.93
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:36,60)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.02
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:19.54
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:10.25
109 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
5:10.92
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.24
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:37.20
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.85
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.19
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
17:58.10
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.77
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
9:29.24
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:32,77), 150m: 01:36,70 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:10,72 (00:34,02)
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:21,05 (00:43,80)
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:49,58 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:27,96 (00:38,38)
250m: 03:13,95 (00:45,99), 300m: 04:00,23 (00:46,28), 350m: 04:35,98 (00:35,75), 400m: 05:10,92 (00:34,94)
109 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:38,35), 150m: 01:52,37 (00:41,40), 200m: 02:30,58 (00:38,21)
250m: 03:16,10 (00:45,52), 300m: 04:02,36 (00:46,26), 350m: 04:38,19 (00:35,83), 400m: 05:13,17 (00:34,98)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.58
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:41,10 (00:35,81), 200m: 02:16,19 (00:35,09)
250m: 02:50,69 (00:34,50), 300m: 03:25,73 (00:35,04), 350m: 04:01,51 (00:35,78), 400m: 04:36,06 (00:34,55)
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:36,19)
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:53,08 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:33,77 (00:40,69)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:35,96), 150m: 01:43,46 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:20,30 (00:36,84)
250m: 02:56,53 (00:36,23), 300m: 03:33,40 (00:36,87), 350m: 04:09,48 (00:36,08), 400m: 04:45,64 (00:36,16)
450m: 05:21,86 (00:36,22), 500m: 05:58,46 (00:36,60), 550m: 06:34,41 (00:35,95), 600m: 07:09,87 (00:35,46)
650m: 07:45,56 (00:35,69), 700m: 08:21,86 (00:36,30), 750m: 08:58,03 (00:36,17), 800m: 09:34,30 (00:36,27)
850m: 10:10,93 (00:36,63), 900m: 10:47,03 (00:36,10), 950m: 11:23,15 (00:36,12), 1000m: 11:58,57 (00:35,42)
1050m: 12:34,49 (00:35,92), 1100m: 13:10,59 (00:36,10), 1150m: 13:46,76 (00:36,17), 1200m: 14:23,22 (00:36,46)
1250m: 14:59,91 (00:36,69), 1300m: 15:36,42 (00:36,51), 1350m: 16:13,31 (00:36,89), 1400m: 16:49,86 (00:36,55)
1450m: 17:25,20 (00:35,34), 1500m: 18:00,44 (00:35,24)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:35,96), 150m: 01:43,46 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:20,30 (00:36,84)
250m: 02:56,53 (00:36,23), 300m: 03:33,40 (00:36,87), 350m: 04:09,48 (00:36,08), 400m: 04:45,64 (00:36,16)
450m: 05:21,86 (00:36,22), 500m: 05:58,46 (00:36,60), 550m: 06:34,41 (00:35,95), 600m: 07:09,87 (00:35,46)
650m: 07:45,56 (00:35,69), 700m: 08:21,86 (00:36,30), 750m: 08:58,03 (00:36,17), 800m: 09:34,30 (00:36,27)
850m: 10:10,93 (00:36,63), 900m: 10:47,03 (00:36,10), 950m: 11:23,15 (00:36,12), 1000m: 11:58,57 (00:35,42)
1050m: 12:34,49 (00:35,92), 1100m: 13:10,59 (00:36,10), 1150m: 13:46,76 (00:36,17), 1200m: 14:23,22 (00:36,46)
1250m: 14:59,91 (00:36,69), 1300m: 15:36,42 (00:36,51), 1350m: 16:13,31 (00:36,89), 1400m: 16:49,86 (00:36,55)
1450m: 17:25,20 (00:35,34), 1500m: 18:00,44 (00:35,24)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:37,33), 150m: 01:55,46 (00:45,40), 200m: 02:30,07 (00:34,61)
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:35,03), 150m: 01:40,98 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:16,57 (00:35,59)
250m: 02:52,19 (00:35,62), 300m: 03:27,69 (00:35,50), 350m: 04:03,15 (00:35,46), 400m: 04:39,39 (00:36,24)
450m: 05:15,40 (00:36,01), 500m: 05:51,80 (00:36,40), 550m: 06:28,18 (00:36,38), 600m: 07:04,60 (00:36,42)
650m: 07:41,13 (00:36,53), 700m: 08:17,87 (00:36,74), 750m: 08:54,26 (00:36,39), 800m: 09:28,74 (00:34,48)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.78
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:28.23
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.03
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.21
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.28
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.69
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,77, 100m: 01:29,03 (00:47,26)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10:27 - Start before starting signal
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.74
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:07,42 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:45,04 (00:37,62), 200m: 02:20,31 (00:35,27)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.98
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:36,27)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:59.37
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.05
207 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
29.29
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.73
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.57
118 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:18.38
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:57,54 (00:30,48), 150m: 01:28,24 (00:30,70), 200m: 01:58,84 (00:30,60)
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.67
207 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.70
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
RT +0.65
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:34,11), 150m: 01:41,78 (00:36,83), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:36,60)
118 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:34,65), 150m: 01:41,43 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:16,97 (00:35,54)
Starts
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.77
226 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:07.32
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.36
 
Results
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:07,32 (00:35,98)
226 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:36,34)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
RT +0.76
JAMIE Ifka
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.60
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
57.19
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.84
103 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
56.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.97
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.68
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
25.37
138 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
25.11
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:57,19 (00:30,56)
203 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,16, 100m: 00:56,20 (00:30,04)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.64
103 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,15, 100m: 00:56,66 (00:30,51)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.67
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
RT +0.64
138 - 50m Butterfly Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.68
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
37.62
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.94
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.90
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:45.43
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.75
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
RT +0.70
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:18,28 (00:42,84)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
RT +0.61
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:09,61 (00:50,11), 200m: 02:47,88 (00:38,27)
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:14,78 (00:39,82), 150m: 01:55,67 (00:40,89), 200m: 02:35,53 (00:39,86)
Starts
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:34.17
 
Results
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:16,60 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:57,37 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:37,88 (00:40,51)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.82
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.73
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:25.18
109 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
5:25.34
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.51
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:48.26
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.57
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:34,85)
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.65
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:36,98), 150m: 01:51,45 (00:42,62), 200m: 02:32,52 (00:41,07)
250m: 03:22,98 (00:50,46), 300m: 04:13,00 (00:50,02), 350m: 04:49,31 (00:36,31), 400m: 05:25,34 (00:36,03)
109 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:07,49 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:48,76 (00:41,27), 200m: 02:28,74 (00:39,98)
250m: 03:18,95 (00:50,21), 300m: 04:08,33 (00:49,38), 350m: 04:43,75 (00:35,42), 400m: 05:18,81 (00:35,06)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
45.
RT +0.67
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:35,03), 150m: 01:43,25 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:20,53 (00:37,28)
250m: 02:58,64 (00:38,11), 300m: 03:36,13 (00:37,49), 350m: 04:14,18 (00:38,05), 400m: 04:50,86 (00:36,68)
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:46,73 (00:38,21), 200m: 02:25,58 (00:38,85)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
52.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,21 (00:32,75)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
37.67
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
RT +0.73
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.30
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.00
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.09
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.47
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
RT +0.65
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,46)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:41,45)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.66
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.83
204 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:02.25
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.32
233 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
28.54
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:32,73)
204 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:32,91)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.78
233 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.81
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.69
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
58.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:04,42 (00:33,69)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.11
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:46.32
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.00
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:06.82
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.16
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.21
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
30.13
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:30.72
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.94
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:06,82 (00:35,50)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:06,29 (00:35,36)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.70
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
RT +0.71
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:29,46)
225 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.70
34 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:12,59 (00:39,18), 150m: 01:53,33 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:35,16 (00:41,83)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.69
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.77
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:09,33 (00:36,39)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.20
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.14
10 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:14.62
210 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:17.72
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
9:59.28
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.81
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.62
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:49.99
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.80
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:37.99
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.07
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
RT +0.72
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10:08 - Starting before the starting signal
10 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:40,41)
210 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:16,17 (00:39,92)
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:48,18 (00:39,20), 200m: 02:28,12 (00:39,94)
250m: 03:08,36 (00:40,24), 300m: 03:48,58 (00:40,22), 350m: 04:28,95 (00:40,37), 400m: 05:09,48 (00:40,53)
450m: 05:49,32 (00:39,84), 500m: 06:29,51 (00:40,19), 550m: 07:09,83 (00:40,32), 600m: 07:49,83 (00:40,00)
650m: 08:29,45 (00:39,62), 700m: 09:09,23 (00:39,78), 750m: 09:48,26 (00:39,03), 800m: 10:25,67 (00:37,41)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.73
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:12,70 (00:39,49)
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:16,01 (00:39,34), 150m: 01:55,40 (00:39,39), 200m: 02:35,43 (00:40,03)
250m: 03:15,57 (00:40,14), 300m: 03:55,08 (00:39,51), 350m: 04:34,74 (00:39,66), 400m: 05:12,07 (00:37,33)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.72
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:15,04 (00:42,04), 150m: 02:05,82 (00:50,78), 200m: 02:42,19 (00:36,37)
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:47,42 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:25,47 (00:38,05)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.28
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.25
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.65
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.62
204 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:03.06
108 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
5:13.37
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
9:43.32
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.44
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.16
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:36.21
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.10
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:31.14
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.62
139 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:12.43
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.72
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:03,06 (00:32,85)
204 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:02,71 (00:32,87)
108 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:52,60 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:34,10 (00:41,50)
250m: 03:20,97 (00:46,87), 300m: 04:07,66 (00:46,69), 350m: 04:43,77 (00:36,11), 400m: 05:18,48 (00:34,71)
21 - 800m Freestyle Women (fast heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:41,92 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:17,95 (00:36,03)
250m: 02:53,72 (00:35,77), 300m: 03:29,85 (00:36,13), 350m: 04:05,69 (00:35,84), 400m: 04:41,95 (00:36,26)
450m: 05:18,05 (00:36,10), 500m: 05:54,08 (00:36,03), 550m: 06:30,02 (00:35,94), 600m: 07:06,55 (00:36,53)
650m: 07:42,77 (00:36,22), 700m: 08:19,60 (00:36,83), 750m: 08:55,69 (00:36,09), 800m: 09:30,99 (00:35,30)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
48.
RT +0.73
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:39,26)
28 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,76 (00:35,70), 150m: 01:43,88 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:20,14 (00:36,26)
250m: 02:56,09 (00:35,95), 300m: 03:32,68 (00:36,59), 350m: 04:09,25 (00:36,57), 400m: 04:44,63 (00:35,38)
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
RT +0.71
37 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:41,77), 150m: 02:00,21 (00:46,44), 200m: 02:33,51 (00:33,30)
39 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:38,57 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:12,43 (00:33,86)
139 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:33,46), 150m: 01:38,71 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:13,77 (00:35,06)