Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Club
Club - Details
SPORTPROJEKT18 KFT.
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
119 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
131 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
119 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
Berta Barbara (2001), 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:09,97 (00:36,71)
Bíró Ádám (1995), RT +0.65 150m: 01:43,66 (00:33,69), 200m: 02:22,07 (00:38,41)
Szauter Gergõ (1994), RT +0.49 250m: 02:50,07 (00:28,00), 300m: 03:23,10 (00:33,03)
Mezei Jade (2004), RT +0.43 350m: 03:53,89 (00:30,79), 400m: 04:28,87 (00:34,98)
131 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
4.
Kulcsár Zalán (2004), RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:01,34 (00:32,21)
Szauter Gergõ (1994), RT +0.37 150m: 01:28,71 (00:27,37), 200m: 01:57,54 (00:28,83)
Fias Fanni (2003), RT +0.68 250m: 02:32,37 (00:34,83), 300m: 03:10,90 (00:38,53)
Berta Barbara (2001), RT +0.58 350m: 03:40,45 (00:29,55), 400m: 04:13,67 (00:33,22)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.59
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.90
10 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.93
204 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:02.33
210 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:09.45
110 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:09.11
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.35
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:14.08
222 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
32.00
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.33
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.75
4 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,92, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,41)
10 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:36,81)
204 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:32,60)
210 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:36,21)
110 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:36,66)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.74
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:39,67)
222 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.71
33 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.75
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.47
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.02
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.46
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.05
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,89 (00:37,71)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
RT +0.77
25 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
RT +0.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:31,43)
FIAS Fanni
Starts
6 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:02.38
17 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
38.87
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:25.82
 
Results
6 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,87, 100m: 01:25,83 (00:45,96), 150m: 02:13,29 (00:47,46), 200m: 03:01,37 (00:48,08)
17 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.74
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:24,33 (00:45,10)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.37
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
RT +0.71
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.12
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.07
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.03
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.75
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.67
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:37.64
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
RT +0.59
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
RT +0.67
18 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,55)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:02,36 (00:32,62)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10:13 - Wrong turn from Backstroke to Breaststroke
MEZEI Jade
Starts
17 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
39.90
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:26.69
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.33
 
Results
17 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.63
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,13, 100m: 01:28,03 (00:47,90)
26 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:20,39 (00:45,32)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:01.89
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.33
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:17.75
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
17:20.84
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.20
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
2:19.20
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:57,89 (00:30,34), 150m: 01:29,40 (00:31,51), 200m: 02:01,06 (00:31,66)
3 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:35,11)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:32,31), 150m: 01:34,39 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:07,73 (00:33,34)
250m: 02:41,54 (00:33,81), 300m: 03:15,17 (00:33,63), 350m: 03:49,20 (00:34,03), 400m: 04:21,83 (00:32,63)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:02,65 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,13 (00:33,48), 200m: 02:10,19 (00:34,06)
250m: 02:44,76 (00:34,57), 300m: 03:19,13 (00:34,37), 350m: 03:54,17 (00:35,04), 400m: 04:29,05 (00:34,88)
450m: 05:04,21 (00:35,16), 500m: 05:39,24 (00:35,03), 550m: 06:14,86 (00:35,62), 600m: 06:49,78 (00:34,92)
650m: 07:25,34 (00:35,56), 700m: 08:00,66 (00:35,32), 750m: 08:36,25 (00:35,59), 800m: 09:11,41 (00:35,16)
850m: 09:46,43 (00:35,02), 900m: 10:21,45 (00:35,02), 950m: 10:56,94 (00:35,49), 1000m: 11:32,43 (00:35,49)
1050m: 12:08,33 (00:35,90), 1100m: 12:43,94 (00:35,61), 1150m: 13:19,39 (00:35,45), 1200m: 13:54,36 (00:34,97)
1250m: 14:29,37 (00:35,01), 1300m: 15:04,15 (00:34,78), 1350m: 15:38,68 (00:34,53), 1400m: 16:12,91 (00:34,23)
1450m: 16:46,85 (00:33,94), 1500m: 17:18,35 (00:31,50)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:37,51), 150m: 01:48,71 (00:42,11), 200m: 02:19,20 (00:30,49)
136 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 01:03,09 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:45,72 (00:42,63), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:31,78)