Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Participant
Participant - Details
BUJDOSó Zsombor
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club IRON HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.02
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:19.54
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:10.25
109 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
5:10.92
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.24
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:37.20
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.85
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.19
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
17:58.10
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.77
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
9:29.24
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:32,77), 150m: 01:36,70 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:10,72 (00:34,02)
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:21,05 (00:43,80)
9 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:49,58 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:27,96 (00:38,38)
250m: 03:13,95 (00:45,99), 300m: 04:00,23 (00:46,28), 350m: 04:35,98 (00:35,75), 400m: 05:10,92 (00:34,94)
109 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:38,35), 150m: 01:52,37 (00:41,40), 200m: 02:30,58 (00:38,21)
250m: 03:16,10 (00:45,52), 300m: 04:02,36 (00:46,26), 350m: 04:38,19 (00:35,83), 400m: 05:13,17 (00:34,98)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
RT +0.58
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:41,10 (00:35,81), 200m: 02:16,19 (00:35,09)
250m: 02:50,69 (00:34,50), 300m: 03:25,73 (00:35,04), 350m: 04:01,51 (00:35,78), 400m: 04:36,06 (00:34,55)
23 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
26.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:36,19)
27 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:53,08 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:33,77 (00:40,69)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:35,96), 150m: 01:43,46 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:20,30 (00:36,84)
250m: 02:56,53 (00:36,23), 300m: 03:33,40 (00:36,87), 350m: 04:09,48 (00:36,08), 400m: 04:45,64 (00:36,16)
450m: 05:21,86 (00:36,22), 500m: 05:58,46 (00:36,60), 550m: 06:34,41 (00:35,95), 600m: 07:09,87 (00:35,46)
650m: 07:45,56 (00:35,69), 700m: 08:21,86 (00:36,30), 750m: 08:58,03 (00:36,17), 800m: 09:34,30 (00:36,27)
850m: 10:10,93 (00:36,63), 900m: 10:47,03 (00:36,10), 950m: 11:23,15 (00:36,12), 1000m: 11:58,57 (00:35,42)
1050m: 12:34,49 (00:35,92), 1100m: 13:10,59 (00:36,10), 1150m: 13:46,76 (00:36,17), 1200m: 14:23,22 (00:36,46)
1250m: 14:59,91 (00:36,69), 1300m: 15:36,42 (00:36,51), 1350m: 16:13,31 (00:36,89), 1400m: 16:49,86 (00:36,55)
1450m: 17:25,20 (00:35,34), 1500m: 18:00,44 (00:35,24)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:35,96), 150m: 01:43,46 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:20,30 (00:36,84)
250m: 02:56,53 (00:36,23), 300m: 03:33,40 (00:36,87), 350m: 04:09,48 (00:36,08), 400m: 04:45,64 (00:36,16)
450m: 05:21,86 (00:36,22), 500m: 05:58,46 (00:36,60), 550m: 06:34,41 (00:35,95), 600m: 07:09,87 (00:35,46)
650m: 07:45,56 (00:35,69), 700m: 08:21,86 (00:36,30), 750m: 08:58,03 (00:36,17), 800m: 09:34,30 (00:36,27)
850m: 10:10,93 (00:36,63), 900m: 10:47,03 (00:36,10), 950m: 11:23,15 (00:36,12), 1000m: 11:58,57 (00:35,42)
1050m: 12:34,49 (00:35,92), 1100m: 13:10,59 (00:36,10), 1150m: 13:46,76 (00:36,17), 1200m: 14:23,22 (00:36,46)
1250m: 14:59,91 (00:36,69), 1300m: 15:36,42 (00:36,51), 1350m: 16:13,31 (00:36,89), 1400m: 16:49,86 (00:36,55)
1450m: 17:25,20 (00:35,34), 1500m: 18:00,44 (00:35,24)
36 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:37,33), 150m: 01:55,46 (00:45,40), 200m: 02:30,07 (00:34,61)
42 - 800m Freestyle Men (fast heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:35,03), 150m: 01:40,98 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:16,57 (00:35,59)
250m: 02:52,19 (00:35,62), 300m: 03:27,69 (00:35,50), 350m: 04:03,15 (00:35,46), 400m: 04:39,39 (00:36,24)
450m: 05:15,40 (00:36,01), 500m: 05:51,80 (00:36,40), 550m: 06:28,18 (00:36,38), 600m: 07:04,60 (00:36,42)
650m: 07:41,13 (00:36,53), 700m: 08:17,87 (00:36,74), 750m: 08:54,26 (00:36,39), 800m: 09:28,74 (00:34,48)