Budapest Open Championships (Jun 01 to 04, 2017) - Budapest

You are here: Meets > Budapest Open Championships > Participant
Participant - Details
NOVOSZáTH Tamás
Gender Men
YOB 1997
Club DARNYI TAMáS SC HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:53.20
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
1:54.27
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.07
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:00.20
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
24.66
116 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
4:11.12
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.14
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
53.36
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.04
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
26.22
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30
53.19
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:56,84 (00:29,91), 150m: 01:25,89 (00:29,05), 200m: 01:54,27 (00:28,38)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,43, 100m: 00:55,23 (00:28,80), 150m: 01:24,43 (00:29,20), 200m: 01:53,79 (00:29,36)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
RT +0.48
16 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:33,73 (00:32,68), 200m: 02:06,67 (00:32,94)
250m: 02:39,30 (00:32,63), 300m: 03:10,66 (00:31,36), 350m: 03:41,22 (00:30,56), 400m: 04:11,12 (00:29,90)
214 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
16.
RT +0.61
116 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:58,71 (00:31,06), 150m: 01:29,45 (00:30,74), 200m: 02:00,82 (00:31,37)
250m: 02:31,54 (00:30,72), 300m: 03:02,53 (00:30,99), 350m: 03:32,94 (00:30,41), 400m: 04:02,21 (00:29,27)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:53,36 (00:27,75)
229 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,80, 100m: 00:53,19 (00:27,39)
38 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
RT +0.61
238 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
9.
RT +0.61
129 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:30 Open class
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:53,07 (00:27,59)